St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
LGE 14/05/22 15:00 Mullion Reserves 4 - 6
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 10/05/22 18:45 St Agnes Reserves 3 - 1
Goonhavern Athletic First
LGE 06/05/22 18:45 St Agnes Reserves 1 - 3
Mullion Reserves
LGE 30/04/22 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 2 - 7
Pendeen Rovers First
LGE 26/04/22 18:30 St Agnes Reserves 3 - 1
Hayle Reserves
LGE 23/04/22 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 4 - 3
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 19/04/22 18:30 St Day Reserves 6 - 2
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 16/04/22 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 6 - 0
Lizard Argyle First
LGE 09/04/22 15:00 Goonhavern Athletic First 2 - 2
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 05/04/22 18:30 St Agnes Reserves 4 - 2
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 26/03/22 15:00 Wendron United 3rd Team 1 - 3
(HT 1-3)
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 19/03/22 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 0 - 6
Helston Athletic Thirds
LGE 05/03/22 15:00 Pendeen Rovers First 4 - 1
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 12/02/22 14:30 Mawnan First 6 - 0
St Agnes Reserves
Cup 05/02/22 14:00 Rosudgeon First 4 - 2
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 29/01/22 14:30 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 1 - 4
(HT 1-2)
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 15/01/22 14:30 Rosudgeon First 0 - 1
St Agnes Reserves
Cup 11/12/21 14:00 Pendeen Rovers First 1 - 5
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 04/12/21 14:30 Hayle Reserves 2 - 1
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 27/11/21 14:30 Holman Sports Club First Team 1 - 0
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 20/11/21 14:30 Penryn Athletic 2nd 8 - 1
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 13/11/21 14:30 St Agnes Reserves 6 - 4
Rosudgeon First
LGE 23/10/21 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 2 - 0
St Day Reserves
LGE 16/10/21 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 2 - 10
Penryn Athletic 2nd
LGE 12/10/21 19:00 Helston Athletic Thirds 2 - 0
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 18/09/21 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 3
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 11/09/21 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 1 - 2
(HT 1-0)
Wendron United 3rd Team
LGE 04/09/21 15:00 Lizard Argyle First 2 - 4
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 31/08/21 18:30 St Agnes Reserves 5 - 2
Holman Sports Club First Team
LGE 21/08/21 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 1 - 4
(HT 1-1)
Mawnan First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Allen, Jake 16 16
2 Belche, Jack 4 2 2 17 1
3 Bennetts, Martin 7 4 3
4 Brooks, Ryan 3 1 2
5 Brown, Andrew 17 2 15 2
6 Bull, Ryan 2 2
7 Bunt, Jeremy 18 14 4
8 Burn, MIchael 7 2 2 4 3
9 Cohen, Simon 25 3 3 1 24 1 23
10 Davey, Andrew 13 1 1 12 1
11 Faulkner, Kierren 1 1
12 Gapp, Neil 10 10 2
13 Gapp, Samuel 5 2 2 5
14 Goodenough, Dan 4 1 3 1
15 Griffiths, Graham 13 13
16 Hawkins, George 1 1
17 Hodge, Josh 20 4 4 17 3
18 Hooper, Rhys 2 2
19 Hutton, Stuart 15 1 14 1
20 Jones, Marcus 3 3
21 Kaye, Mark 1 1
22 Kemp, Charlie 1 1
23 Keveren, David 1 1 2
24 Keveren, Oliver 29 15 15 28 1
25 Light, Brandon 2 1 1
26 Marks, Ben 15 2 2 9 6 1
27 McAdams, Marshall 5 1 1 2 3
28 Morris, Tom 3 3
29 Mullan, Louis 13 6 6 11 2
30 Mullan, Theo 3 2 1 1
31 Nevin, Frankie 4 3 1 2
32 Norgate, Mark 2 2
33 O'Toole, Dan 27 9 9 27 2
34 Pay, Curtis 6 10 10 3 3
35 Pitts, Benjamin 9 9
36 Prett, Ezekiel 2 2
37 Price, David 26 15 15 23 3
38 Purnell, Rhydian 1 1
39 Rogers, David 2 2 2
40 Rogers, Oakley 12 1 1 8 4 2
41 Saulsbury, James 1 1
42 Selkirk, Dan 9 1 1 6 3
43 Spurrier, George 1 1
44 Stevenson, Ian 9 5 4 2
45 Taylor, Logan 3 1 2
46 Wilcock, Thomas 24 1 1 1 24
47 Withers, Andy 5 1 1 4 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 0 1 6 6 L W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 4

Mawnan First

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

5 - 2

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sep 3 2 0 1 8 4 W L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

2 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 2

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Oct 3 1 0 2 4 12 L L W

Tue 12 Oct 21

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

2 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 10

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 0

St Day Reserves

Nov 3 1 0 2 7 13 W L L

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

6 - 4

Rosudgeon First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

8 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

1 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Dec 2 1 0 1 6 3 L W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

2 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

1 - 5

St Agnes Reserves

Jan 2 2 0 0 5 1 W W

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

0 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Feb 2 0 0 2 2 10 L L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

4 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

6 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Mar 3 1 0 2 4 11 L L W

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

4 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

0 - 6

Helston Athletic Thirds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

1 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Apr 7 4 1 2 23 21 W D W L W W L

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

6 - 0

Lizard Argyle First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

6 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

3 - 1

Hayle Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 7

Pendeen Rovers First

May 3 2 0 1 10 8 L W W

Fri 06 May 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 3

Mullion Reserves

Tue 10 May 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

3 - 1

Goonhavern Athletic First

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

4 - 6

St Agnes Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 14 8 0 6 40 45 L W W W W L L W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 4

Mawnan First

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

5 - 2

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 2

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 10

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 0

St Day Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

6 - 4

Rosudgeon First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

0 - 6

Helston Athletic Thirds

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

6 - 0

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

3 - 1

Hayle Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 7

Pendeen Rovers First

Fri 06 May 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 3

Mullion Reserves

Tue 10 May 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

3 - 1

Goonhavern Athletic First

Away 16 7 1 8 35 44 W L L L W D L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

2 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Tue 12 Oct 21

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

2 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

8 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

1 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

2 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

1 - 5

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

0 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

4 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

6 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

4 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

1 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

6 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

4 - 6

St Agnes Reserves

Overall 30 15 1 14 75 89 W L W W L L W W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 4

Mawnan First

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

5 - 2

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

2 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 2

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Tue 12 Oct 21

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

2 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 10

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 0

St Day Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

6 - 4

Rosudgeon First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

8 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

1 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

2 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

1 - 5

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

0 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

4 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

6 - 0

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

4 - 1

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

0 - 6

Helston Athletic Thirds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

1 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

6 - 0

Lizard Argyle First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

6 - 2

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

3 - 1

Hayle Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

2 - 7

Pendeen Rovers First

Fri 06 May 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

1 - 3

Mullion Reserves

Tue 10 May 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

3 - 1

Goonhavern Athletic First

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

4 - 6

St Agnes Reserves

Players

Jake Allen

Harvey Andrew

Michael Andrew

Jack Belche

Martin Bennetts

Ryan Brooks

Andrew Brown

Ryan Bull

Jeremy Bunt

MIchael Burn

Terry Campbell

Jack Cawrse

Simon Cohen

Daniel Cox

Andrew Davey

Andrew Dyer

Kierren Faulkner

Rian Faulkner

Kian Fisher

Neil Gapp

Samuel Gapp

William Garner

Dan Goodenough

Graham Griffiths

George Hawkins

Daniel Head

Josh Hodge

Gary Holloway

Rhys Hooper

Stuart Hutton

Martin Jeffers

Marcus Jones

Mark Kaye

Charlie Kemp

David Keveren

Oliver Keveren

Daryl Knight

Brandon Light

Ben Marks

Marshall McAdams

Cameron McCabe

Bailey Milling

Tom Morris

Jordan Moyle

Louis Mullan

Theo Mullan

Toby Neal

Frankie Nevin

Mark Norgate

Dan O'Toole

Curtis Pay

Benjamin Pitts

Ezekiel Prett

David Price

Rhydian Purnell

David Rogers

Oakley Rogers

Keran Royle

James Saulsbury

Dan Selkirk

Ashley Smith

Jakob Springall

George Spurrier

Ian Stevenson

Logan Taylor

Sam Teagle

Alex Walker

Luke Watson-Read

Nathaniel West

Thomas Wilcock

Alex Wilson

Andy Withers