Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
LGE 14/05/22 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 4
(HT 0-2)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
Cup 01/05/22 15:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 0 - 4
(HT 0-3)
St Day Reserves
LGE 23/04/22 15:00 St Agnes Reserves 4 - 3
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 19/04/22 19:00 Helston Athletic Thirds 8 - 0
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 12/04/22 19:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 2 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Penryn Athletic 2nd
LGE 09/04/22 15:00 Mawnan First 2 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 26/03/22 15:00 Penryn Athletic 2nd 7 - 2
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
Cup 19/03/22 14:30 Hayle Reserves 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 15/03/22 19:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 3 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Hayle Reserves
LGE 05/03/22 15:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 2 - 4
(HT 1-1)
St Day Reserves
LGE 26/02/22 14:30 Pendeen Rovers First 7 - 1
(HT 5-0)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 12/02/22 14:30 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Goonhavern Athletic First
LGE 05/02/22 14:30 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Lizard Argyle First
LGE 29/01/22 14:30 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 1 - 4
(HT 1-2)
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 22/01/22 14:30 St Day Reserves 4 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
Cup 03/01/22 14:00 Wendron United 3rd Team 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 27/12/21 11:00 Goonhavern Athletic First 2 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 04/12/21 14:30 Rosudgeon First 4 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 20/11/21 14:30 Holman Sports Club First Team 5 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 16/11/21 19:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 4 - 0
(HT 2-0)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 13/11/21 14:30 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 0 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Pendeen Rovers First
LGE 30/10/21 15:00 Lizard Argyle First 4 - 2
(HT 3-1)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 23/10/21 15:00 Mullion Reserves 5 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 16/10/21 15:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 1 - 5
(HT 1-1)
Rosudgeon First
LGE 28/09/21 19:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 3 - 2
(HT 2-0)
Wendron United 3rd Team
LGE 18/09/21 15:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 0 - 6
(HT 0-3)
Helston Athletic Thirds
LGE 11/09/21 15:00 Hayle Reserves 3 - 1
(HT 3-1)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 07/09/21 19:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 3 - 7
(HT 2-3)
Holman Sports Club First Team
LGE 31/08/21 19:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 0 - 6
(HT 0-1)
Mawnan First
LGE 28/08/21 15:00 Wendron United 3rd Team 5 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 21/08/21 15:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 2 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Mullion Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Table Adjustments

Issue date Type Quantity Description
Sun 24 Apr 22 points -1 playing ineligable player

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Allen, Kevin 1 1
2 Barnicoat, Sam 4 4 2 3 1
3 Bertrand, Callum 1 1
4 Bertrand, Tiernan 7 2 4 3 2 3 1
5 Best, Scott 2 1 2
6 Bogdanov, Pepi 5 1 1 2 3 1 3 3
7 Bolton, Guy 1 1 1
8 Briggs, Coen 7 1 1 7 2 2
9 Byfield, Benjamin 2 2 1 2 6
10 Campbell, Marcisse 6 5 1 2 1
11 Colquhoun, Ben 16 2 2 3 15 5 5 1 1
12 Curnow, Nick 1 1 1
13 danby, Simon 12 1 1 2 8 4 4 4 2 1
14 Ememerurai, Ogheneovo 6 1 5 1 1 1 1 5
15 Evans, Eli 3 2 2 1 3
16 Evans, Harry 7 1 4 3 3 1
17 fielding, freddie 7 1 1 6 1 1 1 1
18 Harvey, Thomas 30 1 1 5 28 4 6 2 2
19 Henderson, Jamie 1
20 Hennessy, Callum 3 2 1 1 1
21 Herron, Josh 3 2 1 2 1 2
22 Jenking, Bradley 5 1 4 2 2 1 2
23 Johnson, George 1
24 Kent, George 8 3 3 2 6 2 1 2 2
25 Lovelace, Reece 10 3 3 10 1 2
26 Lyndon, Simon 15 1 1 1 13 3 2 2 4
27 MacQueen, Craig 3
28 Manderson, Harry 7 2 3 4 3 4 2 1
29 Margetts, Joshua 8 1 1 2 8 1 1
30 McLean, Jake 3 1 1 3
31 Mcnair, Matthew 23 2 2 1 19 6 9 4 1 1
32 Merrick, Adam 20 2 2 2 15 9 8 5 4 1
33 Minsansa, Christian 11 5 7 3 6 7
34 Montgomery, Matthew 1 1 1 1
35 Morey-McKenna, Daniel 22 22 1
36 O'Hara, Dan 1
37 Parkes, David 20 20 5 2
38 Paterson, Adam 7 1 1 2 3 4 1 4 2
39 Paterson, Ollie 6 6 1
40 Pearne, Ben 3 2 2 1 1 1
41 Perraton, Gavin 1 1 1 1
42 Pope, Josh 6 4 4 1 5 1 1 1
43 Preston, Jamie 1 1 1 1
44 Rodgers, Jake 2 2 2 1
45 Rooney, Caine 4 4 1 1
46 Rowland, Kieran 2 2 2 1
47 Sanders, Matt 2 2
48 Slack, Joseph 2 2 2
49 Tamblin, Kieran 10 1 1 8 2 5 2 2
50 Timmons, Ed 3 1 1 3 1
51 Turnbull, Joe 1 1
52 Turpie, James 26 26 3 2
53 Underhill, George 14 1 1 13 2 4 1
54 Wallis, Jordan 4 1 1 2 2 1 2 1
55 Weaver, Timothy 13 13 4 5 1
56 Williams, James 1 1
57 Woodhead, Danny 20 2 18 2 3 2 2
58 Yendle, Scott 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 3 0 1 2 3 13 D L L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 2

Mullion Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

5 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 6

Mawnan First

Sep 4 1 0 3 7 18 L L L W

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 7

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

3 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 6

Helston Athletic Thirds

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 2

Wendron United 3rd Team

Oct 3 0 0 3 3 14 L L L

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 5

Rosudgeon First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

5 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

4 - 2

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Nov 3 1 0 2 4 7 L W L

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 2

Pendeen Rovers First

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

5 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Dec 2 0 0 2 1 6 L L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

4 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Mon 27 Dec 21

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Jan 3 0 0 3 2 11 L L L

Mon 03 Jan 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

3 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

4 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Feb 3 0 1 2 2 10 D L L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 1

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 2

Goonhavern Athletic First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

7 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Mar 4 1 1 2 10 15 L D W L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 4

St Day Reserves

Tue 15 Mar 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 3

Hayle Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

1 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

7 - 2

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Apr 4 0 1 3 5 16 L D L L

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

2 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 2

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

8 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

May 2 1 0 1 4 4 L W

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: ENYS PARK

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 4

St Day Reserves

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 15 2 4 9 22 50 W L D L L D D L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 2

Mullion Reserves

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 6

Mawnan First

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 7

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 6

Helston Athletic Thirds

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 2

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 5

Rosudgeon First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 2

Pendeen Rovers First

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 1

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 2

Goonhavern Athletic First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 4

St Day Reserves

Tue 15 Mar 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 3

Hayle Reserves

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 2

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: ENYS PARK

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 4

St Day Reserves

Away 16 2 0 14 19 64 L L W L L L L W

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

5 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

3 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

5 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

4 - 2

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

5 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

4 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Mon 27 Dec 21

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Mon 03 Jan 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

3 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

4 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

7 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

1 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

7 - 2

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

2 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

8 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Overall 31 4 4 23 41 114 W L L D L L L W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 2

Mullion Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

5 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 6

Mawnan First

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 7

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

3 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 6

Helston Athletic Thirds

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 2

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 5

Rosudgeon First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

5 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

4 - 2

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 2

Pendeen Rovers First

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

5 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

4 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Mon 27 Dec 21

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Mon 03 Jan 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

3 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

4 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 4

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

1 - 1

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 2

Goonhavern Athletic First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

7 - 1

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 4

St Day Reserves

Tue 15 Mar 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

3 - 3

Hayle Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

1 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

7 - 2

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

2 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

2 - 2

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

8 - 0

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: ENYS PARK

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

0 - 4

St Day Reserves

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Players

Kevin Allen

Tim Austen

Sam Barnicoat

Callum Bertrand

Tiernan Bertrand

Scott Best

Dean Bettle

Pepi Bogdanov

Guy Bolton

Coen Briggs

Ian Brooks

Kieran Burt

Benjamin Byfield

Marcisse Campbell

Ben Colquhoun

Billy Coton

Nick Curnow

Simon danby

Ryan Darke

Ray De Freitas

Owen Dunstan

Ogheneovo Ememerurai

Eli Evans

Harry Evans

freddie fielding

Cameron George

Stuart Gerty

Sean Giddings

Jake Gregory

Thomas Harvey

Jamie Henderson

Callum Hennessy

Josh Herron

Richard Hobbs

Luke Hunter

Bradley Jenking

George Johnson

George Kent

Aidan Killen

Scott Laughton

Reece Lovelace

Simon Lyndon

Craig MacQueen

Harry Manderson

Ben Manley

Joshua Margetts

Jaron Mccauley

Jake McLean

Matthew Mcnair

Adam Merrick

Christian Minsansa

Matthew Montgomery

Daniel Morey-McKenna

Dan O'Hara

Daniel O'Hara

David Parkes

Adam Paterson

Ollie Paterson

Ben Pearne

Gavin Perraton

Josh Pope

Jamie Preston

Zach Roberts

Jake Rodgers

Caine Rooney

Kieran Rowland

Richard Rundle

Matt Sanders

Warren Sarjanston

Joseph Slack

Joshua Stockdale

Callan Stone

Thomas sugg

Kieran Tamblin

Liam Taylor

Logan Thorne

Ed Timmons

Joe Turnbull

James Turpie

George Underhill

Matthew Walker

Jordan Wallis

Archie Ward

Timothy Weaver

David Welfare

Harley Westlake

James Williams

Danny Woodhead

Scott Yendle

Finley Zuzckowski