RNAS Culdrose First

RNAS Culdrose First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
LGE 14/05/22 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 4
(HT 0-2)
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds
LGE 10/05/22 18:45 Mullion Reserves 2 - 0
(HT 2-0)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 30/04/22 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 11
(HT 0-7)
Mawnan First
Cup 27/04/22 19:00 Pendeen Rovers First 4 - 0
(HT 0-0)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 05/04/22 18:30 St Agnes Reserves 4 - 2
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 02/04/22 15:00 St Day Reserves 7 - 4
RNAS Culdrose First
Cup 19/03/22 14:30 RNAS Culdrose First 4 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Lizard Argyle First
LGE 26/02/22 14:30 Wendron United 3rd Team 2 - 2
(HT 1-2)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 19/02/22 14:30 RNAS Culdrose First 1 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Lizard Argyle First
LGE 12/02/22 14:30 RNAS Culdrose First H - W
Hayle Reserves Home Walkover
LGE 05/02/22 14:40 Pendeen Rovers First 1 - 2
(HT 1-1)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 29/01/22 14:30 Goonhavern Athletic First 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 22/01/22 14:30 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Holman Sports Club First Team
LGE 15/01/22 14:30 RNAS Culdrose First 1 - 9
(HT 1-0)
Pendeen Rovers First
LGE 11/12/21 14:30 Mawnan First 5 - 2
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 04/12/21 14:30 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 4
Penryn Athletic 2nd
LGE 27/11/21 14:30 Lizard Argyle First 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 20/11/21 12:45 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 8
(HT 3-0)
Wendron United 3rd Team
LGE 16/11/21 19:00 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds 4 - 0
(HT 2-0)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 13/11/21 14:30 Holman Sports Club First Team 7 - 3
RNAS Culdrose First
Cup 06/11/21 14:00 Mullion Reserves 2 - 0
(AET, HT 0-0)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 30/10/21 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 1 - 2
Mullion Reserves
LGE 23/10/21 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 3 - 2
Rosudgeon First
LGE 09/10/21 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 1 - 1
St Day Reserves
LGE 02/10/21 15:00 Rosudgeon First 3 - 2
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 21/09/21 19:00 Helston Athletic Thirds 2 - 2
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 18/09/21 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 3
St Agnes Reserves
LGE 14/09/21 19:00 Penryn Athletic 2nd 7 - 3
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 11/09/21 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 0 - 7
Helston Athletic Thirds
LGE 07/09/21 19:00 Hayle Reserves 6 - 1
(HT 2-0)
RNAS Culdrose First
LGE 04/09/21 15:00 RNAS Culdrose First 2 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Goonhavern Athletic First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Archer, Frank 10 9 1
2 Bainbridge, Dexter 4 4
3 Barber, Luke 17 11 6 2
4 Barry, Thomas 2 2
5 Bodycote, Nathan 4 1 1 1 3
6 Burton, Joe 1 1
7 crothers, kai 10 2 2 2 10
8 Danaher, Braden 7 2 2 5 2
9 Davies, Luke 11 9 2
10 Detnon, Tom 9 9
11 Drysdale, Ryan 2 1 1
12 Eddy, Charlie 1 1
13 Ellerby, Josh 2 1 1
14 Findlay, Andrew 1 1
15 Flynn, Alec 23 1 1 22 1
16 Greet, Daniel 1 1 1 1
17 Grossett, Tom 16 3 2 1 1 16 1
18 Harrington, Freddie 2 1 1
19 Harrington, Rhys 5 3 2
20 Hensby, Harry 1 1
21 Hey, Joshua 7 2 2 5 2 1
22 Hindmarsh, Daniel 13 2 2 13
23 Hirst, Brad 1 1
24 Hunkin, Aidan 7 1 1 2 5
25 Hunkin, Jake 3 2 1
26 Johnston, Sean 1 1
27 Johnston, Thomas 2 1 1
28 Lawlor, Jack 14 1 9 5 1
29 Leigh, Jake 6 3 3
30 Lindsay, Joseph 1 1
31 m kuria, Antony 1 1
32 McCartney, Ruari 13 1 1 8 5 1
33 McInnes, Allan 1 2 2 1
34 Mckernan, Nairn 6 1 5
35 Mcvey, Jack 1 1
36 Mellows, Ashley 23 1 1 1 22 1
37 Millar, Rhys 5 3 2
38 Moss, Dylan 4 1 3
39 Nash, Ciaran 10 1 9 2
40 Ogunsakin, Tito 3 1 2 1
41 Paterson, Oliver 11 7 4
42 Paton, Darren 21 20 1
43 Pennell, Morgan 1 1
44 Pinder, Joshua 10 1 1 6 4
45 Plumer, James 4 2 2 4
46 Pulle-Daley, Niranjan 5 1 4 1
47 Salt, Louis 4 2 2
48 Sealey, Brad 2 1 1
49 Seward, Tom 4 1 1 4
50 Smith, Jon 14 1 13 1
51 Smith, Steve 1 1
52 smith, thomas 16 1 14 2
53 Southworth, Adam 15 12 12 1 14 1 2
54 Stokoe, Callum 8 3 5
55 Turnbull, Alexander 13 1 11 2
56 Upchurch, Leo 25 2 2 2 23 2
57 Walker, Adam 4 3 1
58 Watkin, Luke 7 7
59 Wilkinson, Nathan 4 2 2
60 Williams, Cambell 1 1 1
61 Williams, Edward 13 8 5
62 Williams, Lenniel 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 6 1 1 4 8 26 W L L L L D

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

2 - 1

Goonhavern Athletic First

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

6 - 1

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 7

Helston Athletic Thirds

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

7 - 3

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

2 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Oct 4 1 1 2 7 8 L D W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

3 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 1

St Day Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

3 - 2

Rosudgeon First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 2

Mullion Reserves

Nov 5 1 0 4 4 19 L L L L W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

7 - 3

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 8

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

0 - 1

RNAS Culdrose First

Dec 2 0 0 2 2 9 L L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

5 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Jan 3 0 0 3 1 12 L L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 9

Pendeen Rovers First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 1

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Feb 4 2 2 0 5 4 W W D D

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

1 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

H - W

Hayle Reserves

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 1

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

2 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Mar 1 1 0 0 4 0 W

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #1

RNAS Culdrose First

4 - 0

Lizard Argyle First

Apr 4 0 0 4 6 26 L L L L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

7 - 4

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Kellaway Park

Pendeen Rovers First

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 11

Mawnan First

May 2 0 0 2 0 6 L L

Tue 10 May 22

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 15 4 2 9 13 54 L L L W D W L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

2 - 1

Goonhavern Athletic First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 7

Helston Athletic Thirds

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 1

St Day Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

3 - 2

Rosudgeon First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 2

Mullion Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 8

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 9

Pendeen Rovers First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 1

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

H - W

Hayle Reserves

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 1

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #1

RNAS Culdrose First

4 - 0

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 11

Mawnan First

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Away 16 2 2 12 24 56 L L W D L L L L

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

6 - 1

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

7 - 3

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

2 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

3 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

7 - 3

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

0 - 1

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

5 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

1 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

2 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

7 - 4

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Kellaway Park

Pendeen Rovers First

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 10 May 22

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Overall 31 6 4 21 37 110 D W L L L L L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

2 - 1

Goonhavern Athletic First

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Hayle Reserves

Hayle Reserves

6 - 1

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 7

Helston Athletic Thirds

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Penryn Athletic 2nd

Penryn Athletic 2nd

7 - 3

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 3

St Agnes Reserves

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: Helston Athletic Thirds

Helston Athletic Thirds

2 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Rosudgeon First

Rosudgeon First

3 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 1

St Day Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

3 - 2

Rosudgeon First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 2

Mullion Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Holman Sports Club First Team

Holman Sports Club First Team

7 - 3

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 8

Wendron United 3rd Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Beacon

Lizard Argyle First

0 - 1

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Penryn Athletic 2nd

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Mawnan First

Mawnan First

5 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 9

Pendeen Rovers First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 1

Holman Sports Club First Team

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Goonhavern Athletic First

Goonhavern Athletic First

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: BORLASE PARK

Pendeen Rovers First

1 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

H - W

Hayle Reserves

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

1 - 1

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Wendron United 3rd Team

Wendron United 3rd Team

2 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #1

RNAS Culdrose First

4 - 0

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: St Day Reserves

St Day Reserves

7 - 4

RNAS Culdrose First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: St Agnes Reserves

St Agnes Reserves

4 - 2

RNAS Culdrose First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Kellaway Park

Pendeen Rovers First

4 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 11

Mawnan First

Tue 10 May 22

Venue: Mullion Reserves

Mullion Reserves

2 - 0

RNAS Culdrose First

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: Upper Sports Pavilion #2

RNAS Culdrose First

0 - 4

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay Seconds

Players

Dan Akiat

Frank Archer

Dexter Bainbridge

Luke Barber

Thomas Barry

Nathan Bodycote

Connor Brewer

Joe Burton

Matthew Carter-Brown

kai crothers

Adam Cuthbert

Ronan Dallaway

Braden Danaher

Luke Davies

Tom Detnon

Ryan Drysdale

Charlie Eddy

Josh Ellerby

Andrew Findlay

Harry Finniss

Alec Flynn

luke Gillespie

Kieran Gooding

Tom Grave

Daniel Greet

Tom Grossett

Freddie Harrington

Rhys Harrington

Harry Hensby

Joshua Hey

Daniel Hindmarsh

Brad Hirst

Jonathan Honey

Kieran Horton

Aidan Hunkin

Jake Hunkin

Sean Johnston

Thomas Johnston

Matthew Langrish

Jack Lawlor

Carl Lee

Archie Lees

Jake Leigh

Joseph Lindsay

Antony m kuria

Glenn Marsden

Stanley Marsden

John Martin

Ruari McCartney

Allan McInnes

Nairn Mckernan

Jack Mcvey

Matt Melady

Ashley Mellows

Rhys Millar

Liam Morgan

Dylan Moss

Ciaran Nash

Tito Ogunsakin

Iestyn Palmer

Joe Paterson

Oliver Paterson

Darren Paton

Morgan Pennell

Joshua Pinder

James Plumer

Tyler Poynter

Niranjan Pulle-Daley

SEAN ROCHELLE

Alex Rowatt

Louis Salt

Brad Sealey

Tom Seward

Jon Smith

Steve Smith

thomas smith

Adam Southworth

Callum Stokoe

Russell Stone

Alexander Turnbull

Leo Upchurch

Adam Walker

Luke Watkin

Ben White

Nathan Wilkinson

Niall Wilkinson

Richard Wilkinson

Cameron Willey

Cambell Williams

Edward Williams

Lenniel Williams

Simon Wilson

Conner Witczak

Jay Woolley