St. James' Old Boys Res

St. James' Old Boys Res

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Bennett, Kenan 13 8 5
2 BERNARD, DONTE 16 1 1 10 6
3 Bonner, Tony 17 1 1 10 7
4 Da Silva, Tiago 1 1
5 Daboval, Carmine 9 7 2
6 Dias, Aegidius 9 5 4
7 Dolan, Brendan 15 15
8 Freeman, Sean 15 14 1
9 Hasmuja, Brooklyn 1 1
10 Hodges, Wayne 18 1 1 17 1
11 Ideis, Waseem 6 5 1
12 Irish, James 2 1 1
13 Johnson, Deandre 8 8
14 Lawanson, Tosin 15 1 1 2 13
15 Lewis, Kyle 17 2 2 16 1
16 MALCOLM, TERRELL 1 1
17 Manning, Reece 10 6 4 1
18 Michael, Perri 9 1 1 7 2
19 Mills, Renekel 17 16 1
20 Ndja, Mack 2 2
21 Ribeiro Mateus, Leandro 2 1 1 2
22 Ribeiro, Carlos 13 1 1 11 2
23 Sinclair, Daniel 2 2
24 Slevin, Danny 12 11 1
25 Sylvester, Rumaro 19 19
26 Taylor, Noel 12 10 2
27 Wood, Billy 7 3 4 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 7 5 L W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

4 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys Res

Oct 3 3 0 0 16 4 W W W

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

6 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

6 - 1

Old Parmiterians 5th

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

2 - 4

St. James' Old Boys Res

Nov 3 2 0 1 14 9 L W W

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 7

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

4 - 3

Norsemen 4th

Dec 1 1 0 0 3 0 W

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

3 - 0

Winchmore Hill 6th

Jan 2 2 0 0 9 5 W W

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

7 - 4

Broomfield

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

1 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Feb 3 1 1 1 7 6 W D L

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

5 - 3

Broomfield

Sat 11 Feb 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 18 Feb 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

1 - 2

Old Parkonians 4th

Mar 2 2 0 0 1 4 W W

Sat 04 Mar 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

H - W

HSBC Res

Sat 25 Mar 23

Venue: OLD WILSONIANS SPORTS GROUND

Norsemen 4th

1 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Apr 3 1 0 2 3 7 L W L

Sat 15 Apr 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 5th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 22 Apr 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

H - W

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 29 Apr 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

4 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

May 1 0 0 1 0 5 L

Sat 06 May 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

0 - 5

Old Parkonians 3rd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 8 0 2 32 22 W W W W L W W L

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

6 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

6 - 1

Old Parmiterians 5th

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

4 - 3

Norsemen 4th

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

3 - 0

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

7 - 4

Broomfield

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

5 - 3

Broomfield

Sat 18 Feb 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

1 - 2

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 04 Mar 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

H - W

HSBC Res

Sat 22 Apr 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

H - W

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 06 May 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

0 - 5

Old Parkonians 3rd

Away 10 5 1 4 28 23 W L W W D W L L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

4 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

2 - 4

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 7

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

1 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 11 Feb 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 25 Mar 23

Venue: OLD WILSONIANS SPORTS GROUND

Norsemen 4th

1 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 15 Apr 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 5th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 29 Apr 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

4 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Overall 20 13 1 6 60 45 D L W W L W L L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

4 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

1 - 4

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: St. James' Old Boys F.C.

St. James' Old Boys Res

6 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

6 - 1

Old Parmiterians 5th

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

2 - 4

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 3

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 7

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

4 - 3

Norsemen 4th

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

3 - 0

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

7 - 4

Broomfield

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

1 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

5 - 3

Broomfield

Sat 11 Feb 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 1

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 18 Feb 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

1 - 2

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 04 Mar 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

H - W

HSBC Res

Sat 25 Mar 23

Venue: OLD WILSONIANS SPORTS GROUND

Norsemen 4th

1 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 15 Apr 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 5th

3 - 1

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 22 Apr 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

H - W

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 29 Apr 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield

4 - 2

St. James' Old Boys Res

Sat 06 May 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys Res

0 - 5

Old Parkonians 3rd

Players

Amin Abdullah

Steven Akome-Afane

Yousef Alanizy

Rashid Alenezi

Cali Ali

Glen Allan

Samuel Andrews

Adam Arfaoui

Eoin Barrett

Kenan Bennett

DONTE BERNARD

Tony Bonner

Collins bonsi

Ryan Breen

Dylan Brennan

Femantae Bruce

fernantae bruce-foster

Matthew Campbell

Bradley Carrete

Ben Carruthers

Juan Pablo Centeno

David Coffey

Max Coley-Taubert

Stefan Colligan

Jake Collins

Robbie Coton

Martin Cranfield

Daragh Creegan

Jack Crocker

Fintan Curley

Tiago Da Silva

Carmine Daboval

Ra'ees Dad

Daniel De Silva

Aegidius Dias

Brendan Dolan

Shaun Doris

Conor Doyle

Alfie Ellis

Josh Emmett

Jack Evans

Sharmin Fattahi

Joe Fermoy

Gabriel Fiorenzo

Shane FOLEY

Jamaal Foster

Sean Freeman

Luke Graham

Shane Hamilton

Aiden Hannon

edward hartill

Danhi Harvey

Brooklyn Hasmuja

Abbas Khan Hazrat Baz

Marcel Herciu

Wayne Hodges

Alex Holmes

NEHEMIAH Houslin

Sean Howlin

Cillian Hussey

Scott Hyndman

Sebastian Iacob

Waseem Ideis

saif iqbal

James Irish

Deandre Johnson

Malik Johnson

Adam Jones

Harrison Jones

Jakub Jurga

Josh Kane

Rikki Kang

Saud Khaled

David Knox

Finley Lacey

Sean Lane

Sean Lavelle

Tosin Lawanson

Lewis Lawrence

KRIS LEAHY

dylan leaver

Kyle Lewis

Bradley Lluhymbher

Toby Louch

Carl Lynch

TERRELL MALCOLM

Reece Manning

Aaron McElwee

PATRICK MCGOVERN

Liam McGuire

Patrick McGuire

Charlie McNally

Perri Michael

Mark Mullan

Lachlan Murray

Seydina Ndiaye

Jem Ndja

Mack Ndja

Henry Norton

Niall O'Connor

Seamus O'Connor

Lawrence O'Leary

Brian O'Sullivan

Shaun O'Sullivan

Tomiwa Ogunkoya

Jordan Okoli

Divine Okon

Olufemi Onanuga

Gabi Ortiz Aules

Liam Peaker

Russell Phillips

Thomas Phipps

William Pinto

Diego Plata

Richard Powell

Ernest Qordja

Asad Raja

John Reynolds

Lee Reynolds

Carlos Ribeiro

Leandro Ribeiro Mateus

Daniel Sanders

Ben Sharpe

John Shinnors

Daniel Sinclair

Shane Skelly

Danny Slevin

Jamie Smith

Fernando Sousa

Samuel Stubbings

Rumaro Sylvester

Noel Taylor

Hermes Tukala

Ignacio Valero

Ryan Venn-Dunn

Joe Walker

Paul Ward

Rory Webster

Christopher Weller

Jack White

Adam Williams

Ben Williams

Billy Wood

Moaad Zahri

Lubomir Zubko