Broomfield 3rd

Broomfield 3rd

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Casey, Jake 9 8 1
2 Crimmins, John 9 7 2
3 Dunnett, Robert 9 8 1
4 Everitt, Fraser 9 9
5 Howe, Alfie 9 9
6 Howe, Harry 9 6 3
7 Humphrey, Dean 2 2
8 Kostis, Michael 9 9
9 Legaspi, Lenny 8 3 5
10 Lockhart, Tony 9 8 1
11 Munoz, Jimmy 9 9
12 Rice, Jason 8 7 1
13 Tshoukas, Max 9 8 1
14 Webb, James 7 7
15 Yoxall, George 7 1 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 2 4 L

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Tansley

4 - 2

Broomfield 3rd

Oct 2 2 0 0 10 5 W W

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

2 - 5

Broomfield 3rd

Dec 2 2 0 0 10 2 W W

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 2

Winchmore Hill 6th

Apr 3 3 0 0 13 8 W W W

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 4th

4 - 6

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

3 - 2

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: Bromleians 3rd Team

Bromleians 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 3rd

May 1 1 0 0 2 1 W

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Bank of England 4th

1 - 4

Broomfield 3rd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 4 0 0 18 7 W W W W

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 2

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

3 - 2

Winchmore Hill 6th

Away 5 4 0 1 19 13 L W W W W

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Tansley

4 - 2

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

2 - 5

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 4th

4 - 6

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: Bromleians 3rd Team

Bromleians 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Bank of England 4th

1 - 4

Broomfield 3rd

Overall 9 8 0 1 37 20 W W W W W W W W

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Tansley

4 - 2

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

2 - 5

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 05 Dec 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 9th

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

5 - 2

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 4th

4 - 6

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: Broomfield F.C.

Broomfield 3rd

3 - 2

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: Bromleians 3rd Team

Bromleians 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 3rd

Sat 15 May 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Bank of England 4th

1 - 4

Broomfield 3rd

Players

suleyman abdule

Jack Agamemnonos

Kofi Agyemang

Abel Akibo-Betts

PAUL ALLMAN

Isaac Ayebale

Ezra Ayesiga

Daniel Bailey

Shaun Bailey

Jonathan Bajrami

OWEN BEALE

Eni Bezati

Reuben Blake

Craig Blyth

Mark Blyth

Derek Boakye

Warren Boon

Dillon Brown

David Busson

Shane BYRNE

Andrew Carter

Ryan Carter

Jake Casey

Aarron Crawford

John Crimmins

Jack Curran

Matthew Davies

RYAN DEITH

Jack Dixon

Jakob Downing

Renato Drip

Jack Dudmish

William Dudmish

Robert Dunnett

Richard Edwards

Shazad Edwards

Fraser Everitt

Sean Farrell

Jordan Fernandez

Dan Fitzgerald

Myles Forde

Luis Garcia

KAZ GIBSON

JACK GILLESPIE

Erlind Gjuzi

Louis Handbridge

Curtish Harry

Lewis Holbard

Alfie Howe

Harry Howe

Neil Hughes

Dean Humphrey

Marcus Hunte-Pottinger

James Jacobs

Alex James

Alusine Kamara

Hamed Kamara

Leon Kelly

Jely Kikamba

Lee Knight

Michael Kostis

Sergii Kravchuk

Daniel Lartey

Dean Leach

Lenny Legaspi

Matthew Leonard

Tony Lockhart

Quebuzer Lopes

Gerardo Martinez

Alex Minas

Fotos Minas

Jimmy Munoz

Kuzi Musanhi

Banny N'gola

DANNY NELMES

Floyd Nelson

Ian Nelson

Oscar Nwoye

Alex O'Mahoney

Daniel Osbourne

David Owen

Ryan Pearce

SIMON POPE

Montell Pottinger

Jason Rice

Charlie Robinson

Daniel Rose

Frank Kwame Sarkodie

Nicholas Savva

ismail seghiri

James Selami

Luke Shaw

Darren Simpson

Jamie Stevenson

Vladimir Sushko

Jack Taylor

Daniel Tongo

Alan Torrington

Max Tshoukas

James Webb

Benn weston

Ian Whitmore

DANIEL WILDING

Gary Wilson

George Yoxall