Fleet First

Fleet First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
PREM 13/04/24 13:00 Fleet First VS Benfleet Reserves EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE
PREM 13/04/24 14:30 Benfleet Reserves VS Fleet First BENFLEET FC (WOODSIDE PARK)
PREM 27/04/24 14:00 Fleet First VS Hannakins Farm Saturday First EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE
PREM 11/05/24 14:00 Fleet First VS Old Chelmsfordians A EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE
PREM 18/05/24 14:00 Brentwood Athletic First VS Fleet First WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Barnard, Ashley 6 3 3
2 Bettles, Connor 15 2 2 1 15
3 Binstead, Matt 13 10 3
4 Blowes, Gavin 14 1 1 14 1
5 Coelho, Sam 1 1
6 Critchell, Jamie 17 17
7 Critchell, Joe 10 3 3 9 1
8 Critchell, Ryan 12 10 10 2 1
9 Hall, Daniel 14 2 2 2 1 10 14 14
10 Harris, George 14 1 1 1 14
11 Harrison, Malachi 10 1 1 10
12 Hornsby, Owen 8 1 7 1
13 James, Luke 2 2
14 Jarvis, Charlie 6 5 5 4 2
15 Kersley, Oliver 12 1 12 1 1
16 nunn, daniel 1 1
17 O'Connor, Billy 1 1
18 O'Connor, Lewis 14 5 5 7 7
19 Paul, Henry 14 5 9
20 Rowe, Samuel 1 1
21 Russ, Anthony 2 2
22 Siggers, Mitchell 11 9 2
23 Siggers, Rylee 10 1 10
24 Vowell, Brennen 16 11 5
25 Walsh, Charlie 9 7 2
26 Wright, Lewis 6 3 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jan 3 2 0 1 5 3 L W W

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians A

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

2 - 0

Blackmore First

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

2 - 0

Fleet First

Feb 3 0 0 3 1 10 L L L

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: BOREHAM RECREATION GROUND

Sandon Royals First

4 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

3 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

1 - 3

Brentwood Athletic First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

Hutton A

Mar 3 2 0 1 7 4 L W W

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD CHELMSFORDIANS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Old Chelmsfordians A

1 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 1

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Hutton A

5 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SOUTH WOODHAM FERRERS LEISURE CENTRE

South Woodham Ferrers United First

2 - 2

Fleet First

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 6

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE

Hannakins Farm Saturday First

2 - 1

Fleet First

Jan 2 0 0 2 0 5 L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians A

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

2 - 0

Blackmore First

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

2 - 0

Fleet First

Feb 1 1 0 0 4 2 W

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: BOREHAM RECREATION GROUND

Sandon Royals First

4 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

3 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

1 - 3

Brentwood Athletic First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

Hutton A

Mar 4 0 1 3 3 15 L D L L

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD CHELMSFORDIANS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Old Chelmsfordians A

1 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 1

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Hutton A

5 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SOUTH WOODHAM FERRERS LEISURE CENTRE

South Woodham Ferrers United First

2 - 2

Fleet First

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 6

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE

Hannakins Farm Saturday First

2 - 1

Fleet First

Apr 1 0 0 1 0 1 L

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: BLACKMORE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Blackmore First

1 - 0

Fleet First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 5 0 4 17 20 W W L W W L W L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians A

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

2 - 0

Blackmore First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

1 - 3

Brentwood Athletic First

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 1

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

Hutton A

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 6

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

Away 8 0 1 7 3 20 L L L L L D L L

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: BOREHAM RECREATION GROUND

Sandon Royals First

4 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

3 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD CHELMSFORDIANS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Old Chelmsfordians A

1 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

2 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Hutton A

5 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SOUTH WOODHAM FERRERS LEISURE CENTRE

South Woodham Ferrers United First

2 - 2

Fleet First

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE

Hannakins Farm Saturday First

2 - 1

Fleet First

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: BLACKMORE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Blackmore First

1 - 0

Fleet First

Overall 17 5 1 11 20 40 L L W L D L L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians A

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

2 - 0

Blackmore First

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: BOREHAM RECREATION GROUND

Sandon Royals First

4 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

3 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

1 - 3

Brentwood Athletic First

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD CHELMSFORDIANS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Old Chelmsfordians A

1 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

3 - 1

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

South Woodham Ferrers United First

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 3

Sandon Royals First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS (RAYLEIGH)

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

2 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

4 - 2

Hutton A

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Hutton A

5 - 0

Fleet First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SOUTH WOODHAM FERRERS LEISURE CENTRE

South Woodham Ferrers United First

2 - 2

Fleet First

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: EVERSLEY LEISURE CENTRE

Fleet First

0 - 6

Rawreth Lane F,C. First

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE

Hannakins Farm Saturday First

2 - 1

Fleet First

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: BLACKMORE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Blackmore First

1 - 0

Fleet First

Players

Ashley Barnard

Connor Bettles

Matt Binstead

Gavin Blowes

Sam Coelho

Jamie Critchell

Joe Critchell

Ryan Critchell

Daniel Hall

George Harris

Malachi Harrison

Owen Hornsby

Luke James

Charlie Jarvis

Oliver Kersley

daniel nunn

Billy O'Connor

Daniel O'Connor

Lewis O'Connor

Sam O'Connor

Mitchell Page

Henry Paul

Samuel Rowe

Anthony Russ

Mitchell Siggers

Rylee Siggers

Brennen Vowell

Charlie Walsh

Lewis Wright