Fleet Spurs A

Fleet Spurs A

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Baker, David 16 1 1 16 1
2 Beyle, Ismail 2 2
3 Bone, Ryan 1 1
4 Boreland-Masters, Steven-Rhys 3 1 2
5 Capon, Paul 10 2 2 9 1
6 Chambers, Jack 6 2 2 6
7 Chillery, Thomas 4 1 1 4
8 Coleman, Jack 2 2
9 Collins, Matthew 3 2 1
10 Devine, Andrew 10 5 5 1 9 1
11 Dugay, Dan 12 2 9 3
12 Faragher, Henry 1 1
13 Gibson, Rory 3 2 1
14 Harris, Ben 11 11
15 Harris, Christopher 1 1
16 Harris, Jordan 13 4 4 13
17 Harris, Martin 12 1 1 11 1
18 Hodges, Marc 1 1
19 Legge, James 4 2 2
20 Lycett, Tom 1 1
21 Millis, Bradley 9 3 3 1 8 1
22 Morris, Edward 4 1 4
23 Musgrove, Christopher 12 1 1 12
24 Newton, Christopher 3 3
25 Rea-Palmer, Jonathan 11 7 7 1 10 1 1
26 Ross, Will 7 1 6 1
27 Rowland, Ben 9 4 4 8 1
28 Ryan, Josh 14 1 1 8 1 6
29 Sharrod, James 1 1
30 Spence, Rory 8 8
31 Steiner, Christopher 8 5 1 3 1
32 Taylor, Khoury 1 1 1 1
33 Washington, Callum 1 1
34 Washington, Rory 10 2 2 10
35 Wilson, Jack 2 4 4 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 10 4 W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: SANDHURST MEMORIAL PARK

Sandhurst Sports First

2 - 7

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

Oct 2 1 1 0 4 2 D W

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

1 - 1

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

1 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Nov 3 3 0 0 9 5 W W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Sports First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

4 - 2

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: SEAN DEVEREUX PARK

Yateley United A

2 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Dec 2 0 1 1 1 4 D L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

1 - 1

Yateley United A

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

3 - 0

Fleet Spurs A

Jan 1 0 0 1 0 3 L

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

3 - 0

Fleet Spurs A

Feb 3 2 0 1 8 3 W L W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 0

AMY Aldershot 1sts

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

1 - 2

Deepcut Community FC

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

4 - 1

Headley United Reserves

Mar 3 1 1 1 5 3 D L W

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Deepcut Community First

Deepcut Community FC

2 - 2

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney A Team

H - W

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

1 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Apr 3 2 0 1 7 3 W W L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Ropley Saturday

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 4

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

A - W

Hartley Wintney A Team

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 6 1 2 21 11 W W D W L W W L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Sports First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

4 - 2

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

1 - 1

Yateley United A

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 0

AMY Aldershot 1sts

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

1 - 2

Deepcut Community FC

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

4 - 1

Headley United Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Ropley Saturday

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

A - W

Hartley Wintney A Team

Away 10 5 2 3 23 16 W W L L D L W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: SANDHURST MEMORIAL PARK

Sandhurst Sports First

2 - 7

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

1 - 1

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

1 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: SEAN DEVEREUX PARK

Yateley United A

2 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

3 - 0

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

3 - 0

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Deepcut Community First

Deepcut Community FC

2 - 2

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney A Team

H - W

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

1 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 4

Fleet Spurs A

Overall 19 11 3 5 44 27 L W D L W W W L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: SANDHURST MEMORIAL PARK

Sandhurst Sports First

2 - 7

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

1 - 1

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

1 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Sports First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

4 - 2

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: SEAN DEVEREUX PARK

Yateley United A

2 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

1 - 1

Yateley United A

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

3 - 0

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

3 - 0

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 0

AMY Aldershot 1sts

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

1 - 2

Deepcut Community FC

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

4 - 1

Headley United Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Deepcut Community First

Deepcut Community FC

2 - 2

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney A Team

H - W

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

1 - 3

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Ropley Saturday

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 4

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: KENNELS LANE #1

Fleet Spurs A

A - W

Hartley Wintney A Team

Players

David Baker

Ismail Beyle

Ryan Bone

Steven-Rhys Boreland-Masters

Oliver Brown

Paul Capon

Jack Chambers

Thomas Chillery

Jack Coleman

Matthew Collins

Andrew Devine

Dan Dugay

Henry Faragher

Rory Gibson

Ben Harris

Christopher Harris

Jordan Harris

Martin Harris

Marc Hodges

Samuel Knowles

James Legge

Tom Lycett

Bradley Millis

Edward Morris

Christopher Musgrove

Christopher Newton

Charlie Proudlove

Jonathan Rea-Palmer

Will Ross

Ben Rowland

Josh Ryan

James Sharrod

Rory Spence

Christopher Steiner

Khoury Taylor

Callum Washington

Rory Washington

Jack Wilson