Irchester United Reserves

Irchester United Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
NLJC 23/10/21 14:30 Irchester United Reserves VS Netherton United Reserves Alfred Street
RES 30/10/21 15:00 Raunds Town Reserves VS Irchester United Reserves KILN PARK
RES 06/11/21 15:00 Milton Keynes Irish Reserves VS Irchester United Reserves The Irish Centre
RES 13/11/21 15:00 Irchester United Reserves VS Daventry Town FC Reserves Alfred Street
RES 17/11/21 19:45 Irchester United Reserves VS Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves Alfred Street
RES 20/11/21 15:00 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves VS Irchester United Reserves Seargents Lawn
RES 27/11/21 15:00 Irchester United Reserves VS Bourne Town Reserves Alfred Street
RES 04/12/21 15:00 Desborough Town Reserves VS Irchester United Reserves Waterworks Field
RES 11/12/21 15:00 Yaxley FC Reserves VS Irchester United Reserves In2itive Park Stadium
RES 18/12/21 15:00 Irchester United Reserves VS Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves Alfred Street

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Kirkham, Ben 27/10/20 3 Reserve Division Irchester United Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match
1 Ball, James 1 1 1 1 1
2 Boniface, Sam 7 1 6 1 4 1
3 Brooks, Lewis 10 1 1 1 10 1
4 Cawley, Harry 3 3 3
5 Colins, Lasean 1 1 1
6 Eaton, Miles 10 1 1 6 4 2 4
7 Ferrera, Sergio 3 3 1
8 Gale, Tanni 6 1 5 1 5
9 Gell, Chris 3 3 3 2
10 Heath, James 2 1 1 1
11 Henderson, Caelan 2 2 2
12 LALLY, LIAM 3 2 1 2 1
13 lawal, Tobi 3 3
14 Lewin, Tom 9 9
15 Madu, Amechi 5 4 1 1
16 McDonald, Henry 1 1
17 McGuckin, Hayden 7 7 2
18 Morrissey, Jake 2 2 2
19 North-row, Lewis 1 1
20 Nsumiwa, Wayne 7 6 1 3 1
21 Payne, Max 2 2
22 Peasland, Euan 10 1 10 4
23 Said Abdallah, Luqman 1 1 1
24 Samuel Prescod, Kian 3 1 3
25 Schutles, Mikey 1 1 1
26 Smith, Daniel 3 1 3 2
27 Smith, Matthew 3 3 1
28 Sullivan, Samuel 3 2 2 3 2
29 Truman, Will 8 7 1 4 1
30 Vladi, Ryan 1 1 1
31 Walton-Pratt, Dylan 2 2
32 WESTWOOD, BEN 1 1
33 Williams, Ollie 4 4 4
34 Willis, Edward 2 2
35 Willson, Kyle 10 10
36 Woodward, Adam 10 3 3 9 1 1 1
37 Yattara, Faycal 4 3 1 2 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 3 0 0 3 2 13 L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town FC Reserves

6 - 2

Irchester United Reserves

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

2 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

5 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Sep 5 1 0 4 4 21 L L L W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

5 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 7

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town FC Reserves

2 - 3

Irchester United Reserves

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 4

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Oct 4 0 1 3 3 10 L L D L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 4

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Wed 06 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

1 - 2

Yaxley FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

1 - 1

Huntingdon Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 0 1 4 2 18 L L L L D

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 7

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 4

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 4

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Wed 06 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

1 - 2

Yaxley FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

1 - 1

Huntingdon Town Reserves

Away 7 1 0 6 7 26 L L L L L W L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town FC Reserves

6 - 2

Irchester United Reserves

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

2 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

5 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

5 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town FC Reserves

2 - 3

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Overall 12 1 1 10 9 44 L L W L L L D L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town FC Reserves

6 - 2

Irchester United Reserves

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

2 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

5 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

5 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 7

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town FC Reserves

2 - 3

Irchester United Reserves

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 4

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 4

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Wed 06 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

1 - 2

Yaxley FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

1 - 1

Huntingdon Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Players

Daniel Bailey

James Ball

David Boddington

Sam Boniface

Lewis Brooks

Raphael Brown

William BUCKLAND

Josh Burge

Harry Cawley

Kasper Chyzynski

Tom Clarke-Knowles

Lasean Colins

Miles Eaton

Sergio Ferrera

Tanni Gale

Chris Gell

Nathan Haycock

James Heath

Caelan Henderson

BEN HODSON

Dean King

Filip Kulinowski

LIAM LALLY

Tobi lawal

Harry Lawrence

Philip Lawrence

Tom Lewin

Amechi Madu

Henry McDonald

Hayden McGuckin

Jake Morrissey

Lewis North-row

Wayne Nsumiwa

Max Payne

Euan Peasland

Luqman Said Abdallah

Kian Samuel Prescod

Mikey Schutles

Ryan Simmonds

Daniel Smith

Matthew Smith

Samuel Sullivan

Will Truman

Ryan Vladi

Dylan Walton-Pratt

Ben Watford

Brooklyn Watts

BEN WESTWOOD

Luca Whitehead

Ollie Williams

Edward Willis

Kyle Willson

Adam Woodward

Faycal Yattara