Cogenhoe United Reserves

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
RES 30/04/22 15:00 Huntingdon Town Reserves 2 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 16/04/22 15:00 Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves 3 - 2
(HT 2-1)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 12/04/22 19:45 Raunds Town Reserves 0 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 09/04/22 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 4 - 2
(HT 4-2)
Bourne Town Reserves
RES 05/04/22 19:45 Cogenhoe United Reserves 2 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Daventry Town Reserves
RES 26/03/22 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 1 - 4
(HT 0-2)
Harborough Town Reserves
RES 23/03/22 19:45 Irchester United Reserves 0 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 19/03/22 15:00 Daventry Town Reserves 1 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 12/03/22 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves
RES 05/03/22 15:00 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves 8 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 12/02/22 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 0 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Milton Keynes Irish Reserves
RES 29/01/22 15:00 Bourne Town Reserves 2 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 22/01/22 15:00 Newport Pagnell Town Reserves 5 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 15/01/22 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 3 - 0
Kempston Rovers Reserves
RES 18/12/21 14:00 G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 11/12/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 4 - 4
Desborough Town Reserves
RES 04/12/21 15:00 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves 3 - 2
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 27/11/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 3 - 2
Yaxley FC Reserves
RES 20/11/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 3 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
RES 16/11/21 19:45 Cogenhoe United Reserves 2 - 3
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RES 09/11/21 19:45 Harborough Town Reserves 9 - 2
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 06/11/21 15:00 Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves 6 - 0
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 23/10/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 2 - 6
Wellingborough Town Reserves
RES 16/10/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 3 - 1
Irchester United Reserves
RES 09/10/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 2 - 2
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RES 02/10/21 15:00 Kempston Rovers Reserves 6 - 1
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 28/09/21 19:45 Cogenhoe United Reserves 0 - 4
Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves
NJC 25/09/21 15:00 Desborough Town Reserves 10 - 1
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 18/09/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 4 - 2
Raunds Town Reserves
RES 11/09/21 15:00 Wellingborough Town Reserves 7 - 1
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 04/09/21 15:00 Desborough Town Reserves 6 - 1
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 28/08/21 15:00 Cogenhoe United Reserves 3 - 0
Huntingdon Town Reserves
RES 25/08/21 19:45 Milton Keynes Irish Reserves 5 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Cogenhoe United Reserves
RES 17/08/21 19:45 Cogenhoe United Reserves 0 - 3
Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves
RES 14/08/21 15:00 Yaxley FC Reserves 2 - 2
Cogenhoe United Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match
1 Adamson, Nathan 8 1 8
2 Adcock, Ian 2
3 Alibone, Ben 1 1
4 Allam, Nathaniel 29 2 23 1 6
5 Andrews, Luke 6 6
6 Asante, Emmanuel 11 1 8 2 3
7 Barclay, David 1 1
8 Bartley, Oshane Asmara 1 1
9 Bates, William 1 1
10 Birch, Oliver 1 1 1
11 Boateng, Chief 1 1
12 Burbidge, Bradley 2 2 2
13 Cakebread, Glenn 2 2 2 2 1
14 Cichosz, Patryk 1 1 1
15 Culley, Archie 1 1
16 Elmore, Archie 1 1
17 Enchill, Gideon 3 1 1 2
18 Felgate, Lee 1 1 1
19 Fleming, Nick 15 14 1
20 Fletcher, Matthew 21 13 3 3 8 1
21 Fotso, Darren 3 2 1 1 1
22 Fotso, Shaun 2 1 1 1 1
23 Ganley, Stephen 2
24 Gee, Alfie 1 1
25 gibbins, Connor 5 3 3 5 2
26 Gibbs, Neo 1 1
27 Gyamfi, Kelvin 19 5 5 7 1 12
28 Hanley, Kai 4 1 4
29 Harris, Sam 3 3
30 Hassan-Hussain, Ben 4 3 1 1
31 Hawes, Aidan 7 4 2 3
32 Hewett, Samuel 1 1 1
33 iaciofano, luca 16 8 8 1 13 1 1 3
34 Isaac, Liam 1 1 1
35 Jones, Caleb 8 7 1 1
36 Jones, Leon 3 2 1
37 Jones, Nathan 9 1 1 1 8 1 1 4
38 Kalorros, Alexander 3 3
39 Kearsley, Joseph 2 1 1 1 1
40 Kisseih, Mawuli 3 1 2
41 Liddington, Samuel 2 1 2
42 Logongo, Ceepy 2 1 2 1
43 Mann, Eddie 1
44 Mason, Ben 26 11 11 1 1 26 3 1
45 Mcauley, Charlie 2 2
46 McCarthy, John-Joe 2 2 1
47 McGrath, James 13 1 1 8 1 5 2
48 Medan, Sebastian-Patrick 8 4 1 1 4
49 Mensah, Michael 13 1 6 3 1 7
50 Mensah, Samuel 4 4
51 Monteiro, Ivandro 7 1 1 1 6 1
52 Morris, Joseph 6 4 1 2
53 Mortimer, Daniel 1 1
54 Noel, Elijah 7 1 1 6 1 1
55 nwosu, nzube 4 1 3 1 1
56 Nyarko, Samuel 1 1
57 OBENG, JEFFREY 5 4 1 1
58 Obeng, Jessi 9 8 8 9 1
59 Owusu, Emmanuel 3 1 2
60 Reza, Shad 14 9 9 1 12 3 2
61 Russell, Samuel 10 1 8 1 2 1
62 Russell, William 12 7 7 1 1 12 1
63 Sagaidac, ion 3 2 1
64 sapwell, william 1 1
65 Shaw, Archie 4 3 1 1 1
66 Shaw, Freddie 5 4 1
67 Short, Ben 19 2 2 3 19 1
68 Simon, Tanea 2 1 2
69 Sljivic, Ollie 11 11
70 Smith, Ben 3 3
71 Soulollari, Lorenco 17 1 1 17 2 1
72 Vaughan, Alexander 3 1 3
73 Vigants, Andis 11 1 1 1 5 2 1 6
74 Wakley, Tom 1 1
75 Walpole, Jake 27 27 2 19
76 Ware, Harry 3 2 1 1
77 Wells, Ciaran 4 4
78 Westwood, Ben 10 10
79 Wootton, Josh 4 2 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 4 1 1 2 6 10 D L L W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: In2itive Park Stadium

Yaxley FC Reserves

2 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 3

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

5 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 0

Huntingdon Town Reserves

Sep 5 1 0 4 7 29 L L W L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

6 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

7 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 2

Raunds Town Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

10 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 4

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

Oct 4 1 1 2 8 15 L D W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Hillgrounds Leisure #1

Kempston Rovers Reserves

6 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 2

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 6

Wellingborough Town Reserves

Nov 5 2 0 3 10 22 L L L W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

6 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 09 Nov 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town Reserves

9 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 3

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 2

Yaxley FC Reserves

Dec 3 1 1 1 9 8 L D W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

3 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 4

Desborough Town Reserves

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

1 - 3

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Jan 3 1 0 2 4 7 W L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 0

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

5 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: ABBEY LAWN

Bourne Town Reserves

2 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Feb 1 0 0 1 0 2 L

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 2

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Mar 5 1 1 3 7 15 L L D W L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Sergeants Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

8 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

1 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town Reserves

1 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Wed 23 Mar 22

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 3

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

1 - 4

Harborough Town Reserves

Apr 5 2 1 2 9 8 W W D L L

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 1

Daventry Town Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 2

Bourne Town Reserves

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: KILN PARK

Raunds Town Reserves

0 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

3 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: SAPLEY JUBILEE PARK

Huntingdon Town Reserves

2 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 17 8 2 7 37 40 W D W L L L W W

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 3

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 0

Huntingdon Town Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 2

Raunds Town Reserves

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 4

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 2

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 6

Wellingborough Town Reserves

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 3

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 2

Yaxley FC Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 4

Desborough Town Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 0

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 2

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

1 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

1 - 4

Harborough Town Reserves

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 1

Daventry Town Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 2

Bourne Town Reserves

Away 18 2 3 13 23 76 L L L D W D L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: In2itive Park Stadium

Yaxley FC Reserves

2 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

5 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

6 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

7 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

10 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Hillgrounds Leisure #1

Kempston Rovers Reserves

6 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

6 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 09 Nov 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town Reserves

9 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

3 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

1 - 3

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

5 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: ABBEY LAWN

Bourne Town Reserves

2 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Sergeants Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

8 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town Reserves

1 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Wed 23 Mar 22

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 3

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: KILN PARK

Raunds Town Reserves

0 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

3 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: SAPLEY JUBILEE PARK

Huntingdon Town Reserves

2 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Overall 35 10 5 20 60 116 D W L W W D L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: In2itive Park Stadium

Yaxley FC Reserves

2 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 3

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

5 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 0

Huntingdon Town Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

6 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

7 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 2

Raunds Town Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

10 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 4

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Hillgrounds Leisure #1

Kempston Rovers Reserves

6 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 2

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 1

Irchester United Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 6

Wellingborough Town Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

6 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 09 Nov 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town Reserves

9 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Tue 16 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 3

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 2

Yaxley FC Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

3 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 4

Desborough Town Reserves

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

1 - 3

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

3 - 0

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

5 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: ABBEY LAWN

Bourne Town Reserves

2 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

0 - 2

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Sergeants Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

8 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

1 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town Reserves

1 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Wed 23 Mar 22

Venue: Alfred Street

Irchester United Reserves

0 - 3

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

1 - 4

Harborough Town Reserves

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

2 - 1

Daventry Town Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United Reserves

4 - 2

Bourne Town Reserves

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: KILN PARK

Raunds Town Reserves

0 - 0

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

3 - 2

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: SAPLEY JUBILEE PARK

Huntingdon Town Reserves

2 - 1

Cogenhoe United Reserves

Players

Josh Adams

Ian Adcock

Rico Alexander

Ben Alibone

Nathaniel Allam

Luke Andrews

Ryan Archer

William Bates

Connor Bellamy

Oliver Birch

Chief Boateng

Francis Boateng

Connor Brunton

Bradley Burbidge

Patryk Cichosz

Harry Darnell

Niall Duffy

Archie Elmore

Lee Felgate

Nick Fleming

Craig Foxall

Stephen Ganley

Alfie Gee

Connor gibbins

Neo Gibbs

Curtis Green

Kyle Grimshaw

Lloyd Groves

Kelvin Gyamfi

Sam Harris

Ben Hassan-Hussain

Samuel Hewett

luca iaciofano

Liam Isaac

Caleb Jones

Leon Jones

Nathan Jones

Alexander Kalorros

Mawuli Kisseih

Isaac Liu

Ceepy Logongo

Eddie Mann

Ben Mason

James McGrath

Sebastian-Patrick Medan

Michael Mensah

Samuel Mensah

Ivandro Monteiro

Joseph Morris

Daniel Mortimer

Elijah Noel

JACK NORMAN

nzube nwosu

Samuel Nyarko

JEFFREY OBENG

Emmanuel Owusu

Jack Reily

Shad Reza

Faris Rhaman

Declan Rogers

Samuel Russell

ion Sagaidac

william sapwell

Ben Seymour-Shove

Archie Shaw

Freddie Shaw

Ben Short

Tanea Simon

Ollie Sljivic

Ben Smith

Alexander Vaughan

Tom Wakley

Jake Walpole

Harry Ware

Ciaran Wells

Ben Westwood

Dylan Jay Wilson

Josh Wootton