G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Hullait, Hardeep 02/10/21 3 Reserve Division G.N.G Oadby Town F.C Reserves All Saturday Football

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match
1 Adeniyi, Ayo 1 1 1
2 Ahern, Omarion 1 1 1 1
3 Aiten, Bhupinder 2 1 1 1
4 Baird, Matthew 4 2 2 4 1
5 Bangh, Garwinder 6 1 6 1
6 bham, Mussa 1 1
7 Bham, Zaakir 2 1 1 2
8 Chase, Nathan 1 1 1
9 Cojocaru, Sorin 9 1 9
10 consiglio, Antonio 4 1 1 1 3 3 2
11 de laceda, Jonathan 1 1 1 1
12 Dhami, Ryan 5 3 2 2 2 1
13 Dugbo, Patrick 2 1 1 1
14 Gill, Jagraj 8 2 1 1 8 1
15 Gill, Rickveer 2 1 2 1
16 Godhania, Nikesh 2 2 1
17 Gohil-Patel, Dyaus 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
18 Hullait, Hardeep 1 1
19 Husain, Umar 7 1 1 1 7
20 Johal, Sukhbinder 9 4 3 1 1 9 1 9
21 Kanyangarara, Tanatswa 7 1 1 7 2
22 Koomson, Emanuel 3 2 1 1
23 Mangwa, Elidjah 7 3 3 3 6 1 1 1
24 Masoapatali, Alec 8 8
25 Narwal, Ashvir 7 1 7
26 Okoro, Simeon 2 2 2 1 2 1 1
27 Patel, Nyle 1 1
28 Patel, Rian 2 1 1 1
29 Phiri, Michael 2 1 1 1
30 Pickard, Brandon 3 1 3
31 rakkar, Ekam 2 1 1 1 1 1
32 Reid, Thomas 2 2 1
33 Richmond, Matthew 3 3 1
34 Rughani, Jaison 1 1
35 Sandhu, Bahada 1 1 1 1 1
36 Sangra, Galvinder 1 1
37 Sault, Ben 1 1 1
38 Shanker, Karum 2 5 5 1 1 2 1
39 Sidar, Vinay 1 2 2 1 1
40 Singh, Jaga 7 1 1 7 1
41 Singh, Jeva 4 4 1 1
42 Siva, Medosan 3 1 2 3 2 1
43 Stavrou, Emillio 3 3
44 Stewart, Cameron 6 4 4 2 4 1 4
45 Tebbatt, Billy 2 2
46 Williams, Andre 1 1 1
47 Zaciera, Dawid 4 3 1 2 1 1
48 Zia, Adam 1 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 3 1 1 1 6 12 W D L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

3 - 5

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

1 - 1

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

0 - 8

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sep 5 2 1 2 11 11 W W D L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

2 - 2

Harborough Town FC Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

4 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

5 - 1

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Oct 4 3 0 1 14 4 W W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

1 - 3

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

6 - 1

Raunds Town Reserves

Tue 12 Oct 21

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town FC Reserves

0 - 5

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: JUBILEE PARK

Huntingdon Town Reserves

2 - 0

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 3 2 1 15 12 D L W W D W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

1 - 1

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

0 - 8

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

2 - 2

Harborough Town FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

6 - 1

Raunds Town Reserves

Away 6 3 0 3 16 15 W L L W W L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

3 - 5

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

4 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

5 - 1

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

1 - 3

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Tue 12 Oct 21

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town FC Reserves

0 - 5

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: JUBILEE PARK

Huntingdon Town Reserves

2 - 0

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Overall 12 6 2 4 31 27 W D L L W W W L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: London Road

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

3 - 5

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

1 - 1

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

0 - 8

Kempston Rovers Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Irchester United Reserves

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

2 - 2

Harborough Town FC Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

4 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town Reserves

5 - 1

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town Reserves

1 - 3

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

6 - 1

Raunds Town Reserves

Tue 12 Oct 21

Venue: Communications Park

Daventry Town FC Reserves

0 - 5

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: JUBILEE PARK

Huntingdon Town Reserves

2 - 0

G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves

Players

Farah Abdi

Ayo Adeniyi

Omarion Ahern

Bhupinder Aiten

Charlie Andrews

Ravinder Aulak

Mandeep Bains

Matthew Baird

Garwinder Bangh

Mussa bham

Camen Bhandal

Shaffiq Bobat

Mylan Charles

Nathan Chase

Sorin Cojocaru

Antonio consiglio

Arjan Dayal

Jonathan de laceda

Ryan Dhami

Patrick Dugbo

Harjan Gill

Jagraj Gill

Rickveer Gill

Nikesh Godhania

Dyaus Gohil-Patel

Nuno Gomes Monteiro

Yaegan Gore

Hardeep Hullait

Arjun Hundal

Umar Husain

Harvinder Johal

Sukhbinder Johal

Shane Kagonye

Tanatswa Kanyangarara

Yaegan Kenzie-Gore

Emanuel Koomson

Jacob lescott

CALVIN LIDHAR

Elidjah Mangwa

Alec Masoapatali

Adam Modan

Shiv Modi

Gurdeep Mudhar

Ashvir Narwal

Simeon Okoro

Nyle Patel

Rian Patel

Michael Phiri

Brandon Pickard

CAMERON POWELL

Rohan Purewal

Ekam rakkar

Thomas Reid

Matthew Richmond

Jaison Rughani

Jovanpreet Sahota

Bahada Sandhu

Galvinder Sangra

Ben Sault

Karum Shanker

Vinay Sidar

Gaurav Singh

Hardeep Singh

Jaga Singh

Jeva Singh

Medosan Siva

Cameron Stewart

Zico Thandi

Josh Virdee

Martyn Ware

Andre Williams

Dawid Zaciera

Adam Zia