Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
RES 23/10/21 15:00 Huntingdon Town Reserves VS Rothwell Corinthians Reserves JUBILEE PARK
RES 30/10/21 15:00 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves VS Kempston Rovers Reserves Seargents Lawn
RES 02/11/21 19:45 G.N.G Oadby Town FC Reserves VS Rothwell Corinthians Reserves Oaks Park
RES 13/11/21 15:00 Yaxley FC Reserves VS Rothwell Corinthians Reserves In2itive Park Stadium
RES 16/11/21 19:45 Cogenhoe United Reserves VS Rothwell Corinthians Reserves COMPTON PARK
RES 20/11/21 15:00 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves VS Irchester United Reserves Seargents Lawn
RES 27/11/21 15:00 Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves VS Rothwell Corinthians Reserves Birds Close 1
RES 04/12/21 15:00 Kempston Rovers Reserves VS Rothwell Corinthians Reserves Hillgrounds Leisure #1
RES 11/12/21 15:00 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves VS Huntingdon Town Reserves Seargents Lawn
RES 18/12/21 15:00 Raunds Town Reserves VS Rothwell Corinthians Reserves KILN PARK

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match
1 Adams, Landor 3 3
2 ALLEN-LEDGEWAY, DOMINIC 1 1
3 Allen, Zacorie 1 1 1 1
4 Armer, George 5 5
5 Armer, Toby 3 3
6 Baggaley, Patrick 10 8 2
7 Ball, Alex 6 6
8 Barker, Daniel 9 7 7 1 6 3
9 Beattie, Josh 3 1 2
10 Beverly, Joshua 7 3 4
11 Blevins, Jake 1 1
12 BUIZZA, LUCA 2 1 1 3
13 Carr, Alexander 3 3
14 Dellar-Moy, Emlyn 2 2
15 Eldred, Ben 10 7 3
16 Ginns, Aiden 3 2 2 3
17 hale, cameron 4 4
18 Healey, Ellis 10 6 4
19 Ihuoma, Zeal 2 1 1
20 Jackson, Ashley 9 9
21 Jacques, Owen 8 6 2
22 King, Cavan 1 1
23 Lingley, Aaron 10 1 9 1 1
24 lingley, dane 11 5 5 10 1
25 Mackie, Lewis 7 3 4
26 MANN, JAMES 1
27 McLaren, Thomas 8 7 1 1 1
28 Muir, Dylan 3 2 1
29 Munns, Logan 1 1
30 Page, Dominic 1 1 1 1
31 Peden, Ewan 3 1 2
32 Reed, James 1 1
33 Seago, Jamie 9 5 4
34 thorpe, martyn 8 8
35 Weekes, Nathan 1 1 1 1
36 Wells, Owen 9 3 3 9
37 Wysocki, Dominik 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 5 2 0 3 10 17 L W L W L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 7

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

4 - 1

Desborough Town Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3

Harborough Town FC Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 1

Raunds Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 5

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Sep 4 0 1 3 5 13 L D L L

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

0 - 5

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: ABBEY LAWN

Bourne Town Reserves

2 - 2

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3

Wellingborough Town Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Heyford Athletic

Oct 3 1 0 2 5 11 W L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

1 - 4

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 6

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

4 - 0

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 2 0 7 14 34 W L W L L L L L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 7

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

4 - 1

Desborough Town Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3

Harborough Town FC Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 1

Raunds Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 5

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

0 - 5

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3

Wellingborough Town Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Heyford Athletic

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 6

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

Away 3 1 1 1 6 7 D W L

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: ABBEY LAWN

Bourne Town Reserves

2 - 2

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

1 - 4

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

4 - 0

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Overall 12 3 1 8 20 41 L L D L L W L L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 7

Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

4 - 1

Desborough Town Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3

Harborough Town FC Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 1

Raunds Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 5

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

0 - 5

Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: ABBEY LAWN

Bourne Town Reserves

2 - 2

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 3

Wellingborough Town Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Heyford Athletic

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. Reserves

1 - 4

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

1 - 6

Bugbrooke St.Michaels Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish Reserves

4 - 0

Rothwell Corinthians Reserves

Players

Landor Adams

Bradley Alexander

Zacorie Allen

DOMINIC ALLEN-LEDGEWAY

George Armer

Toby Armer

Patrick Baggaley

Alex Ball

Daniel Barker

Josh Beattie

Joshua Beverly

Conor Bird

Lukas Blackwell

Jake Blevins

John Boseley

Samuel Brooks

LUCA BUIZZA

Alexander Carr

Owen Cave

Emlyn Dellar-Moy

Ben Eldred

Jack Empson

Aiden Ginns

Josef Ginns

Zack Green

Alex Gudyer

cameron hale

Ellis Healey

Zeal Ihuoma

Ashley Jackson

Owen Jacques

Cavan King

Ethan Lee

Aaron Lingley

dane lingley

Lewis Mackie

Lewis Macrae

JAMES MANN

Thomas McLaren

Dylan Muir

Logan Munns

Jude O'Connor

Ellis Ogle

James Osbourne

Dominic Page

Sam Payne

Ewan Peden

James Reed

Jude Rodwell

Marcel Rzeszutek

faruq salimon

Jamie Seago

martyn thorpe

Callam Traynor

Nathan Weekes

Owen Wells

Joe Wright

Oliver Wright

Dominik Wysocki