Tower Hamlets

Tower Hamlets

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Prem 30/10/21 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Bearsted The Mayplace Ground
Prem 06/11/21 15:00 Holmesdale VS Tower Hamlets Oakley Road
Prem 13/11/21 15:00 Kennington VS Tower Hamlets Homelands Stadium
Prem 20/11/21 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Rusthall The Mayplace Ground
Prem 27/11/21 15:00 Crowborough Athletic VS Tower Hamlets Crowborough Community Stadium
Prem 04/12/21 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Chatham Town The Mayplace Ground
Prem 11/12/21 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Canterbury City The Mayplace Ground
Prem 18/12/21 15:00 Welling Town VS Tower Hamlets EFES Stadium
Prem 27/12/21 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Erith Town The Mayplace Ground
Prem 03/01/22 15:00 Erith & Belvedere VS Tower Hamlets Park View Road Stadium
Prem 08/01/22 15:00 Chatham Town VS Tower Hamlets Bauvill Stadium
Prem 22/01/22 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS K Sports The Mayplace Ground
Prem 29/01/22 15:00 Bearsted VS Tower Hamlets Otham Sports Ground
Prem 05/02/22 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Hollands & Blair The Mayplace Ground
Prem 19/02/22 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Sheppey United The Mayplace Ground
Prem 26/02/22 15:00 Deal Town VS Tower Hamlets The Charles Sports Ground
Prem 12/03/22 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Kennington The Mayplace Ground
Prem 26/03/22 15:00 Lordswood VS Tower Hamlets Martyn Grove
Prem 02/04/22 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Tunbridge Wells The Mayplace Ground
Prem 09/04/22 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Punjab United The Mayplace Ground
Prem 18/04/22 15:00 Tower Hamlets VS Fisher The Mayplace Ground
Prem 23/04/22 15:00 Sheppey United VS Tower Hamlets The Total Power Stadium

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Abu, Harrison 11 2 2 8 3 2 3
2 Ahmed, Asad 6 1 1 5 1 1 1
3 Akinbobola, Tosin 3 2 3
4 Aliu, Taiwo 5 5
5 Anton, Sergiu 6 6 1
6 Assi, Eliott 5 2 2 3
7 Bangurah, David 5 2 1 3
8 Bangura, Suliaman 1 1
9 Bergkamp Manuel, Kevin 4 4
10 Cante, Djibril 5 3 2 2
11 Chukwu, Vincent 1 1 1
12 Darboe, Kemo 1 1
13 Duyile, Raphael 12 1 1 1 12 1
14 Fera, Ardian 1 1
15 Fernandez, Levi 7 7 4
16 Gordan, Ismeal 1 1 1
17 Harding, Trevor 5 2 1 1 3
18 Hemmings, Tarome 4 1 4 1
19 Hinds, Tyler 7 1 5 1 1 2
20 Hussien, Ridwan 1 1 1
21 Keitul, Patrick 4 1 2 3
22 Latchena, Fabio 4 1 1 3
23 Magba Kogneman, Fernandez 3 2 1 1
24 Mansaray, Alimamy 4 2 1 2
25 Marfo, Akwasi 9 1 8 1 1 1
26 Mendy, Ismael 7 1 1 7 4
27 Mjeshtri, Idriz 2 1 1 1 1
28 Odedoyin, Tola 13 3 1 12 1 1
29 Odedoyin, Wale 15 8 8 1 1 1 13 2 2
30 Ogunnowo, Oluwatamilore Oludare 9 2 2 1 7 2 6 2
31 Okoye, Paolo-Armani 1 1
32 Okunlola, Seye 9 4 4 3 5
33 Oluwatoyin, Richard 1 1 1
34 Omotayo, Olatunde 7 7
35 Omoyayi, Ayorinde 12 10 2
36 Said, Mustafa 1 1
37 Samuels, Joshua 2 1 1 1
38 Santana da Silva, Diogo 2 1 1 1 1
39 Turay, Ishmed 15 12 1 4 3
40 Turay, Tariq 1 1 1
41 Turner, George 9 2 1 6 1 3
42 Vaivada, Benas 4 2 4 2
43 Wahab, Abdul 1 1
44 Yao, Sosthene 1 1
45 Yilmaz, Hasan 2 2 1
46 Zeddini, Nader 7 1 3 2 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jul 1 0 0 1 1 2 L

Sat 31 Jul 21

Venue: Faversham Town FC

Canterbury City

2 - 1

Tower Hamlets

Aug 5 1 0 4 5 12 L L L W L

Wed 04 Aug 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 5

Erith & Belvedere

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 4

Sheppey United

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Jockey Farm

Rusthall

1 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Star Meadow

Hollands & Blair

0 - 3

Tower Hamlets

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: St Pauls Sports Ground

Fisher

2 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sep 6 1 1 4 8 17 L W L D L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Foxbury

Glebe

4 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Wibbandune Sports Ground

Balham

1 - 2

Tower Hamlets

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: Erith Stadium

Erith Town

3 - 1

Tower Hamlets

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

3 - 3

Lordswood

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 3

Crawley Down Gatwick

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 3

Holmesdale

Oct 5 0 0 5 8 21 L L L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K Sports, Cobdown

K Sports

3 - 2

Tower Hamlets

Tue 05 Oct 21

Venue: Elite Venue

Punjab United

5 - 4

Tower Hamlets

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

0 - 4

Deal Town

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

0 - 4

Crowborough Athletic

Wed 20 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

2 - 5

Cray Valley (PM) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 0 1 7 9 31 L L D L L L L L

Wed 04 Aug 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 5

Erith & Belvedere

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 4

Sheppey United

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

3 - 3

Lordswood

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 3

Crawley Down Gatwick

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 3

Holmesdale

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

0 - 4

Deal Town

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

0 - 4

Crowborough Athletic

Wed 20 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

2 - 5

Cray Valley (PM) First

Away 9 2 0 7 13 21 L W L L W L L L

Sat 31 Jul 21

Venue: Faversham Town FC

Canterbury City

2 - 1

Tower Hamlets

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Jockey Farm

Rusthall

1 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Star Meadow

Hollands & Blair

0 - 3

Tower Hamlets

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: St Pauls Sports Ground

Fisher

2 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Foxbury

Glebe

4 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Wibbandune Sports Ground

Balham

1 - 2

Tower Hamlets

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: Erith Stadium

Erith Town

3 - 1

Tower Hamlets

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K Sports, Cobdown

K Sports

3 - 2

Tower Hamlets

Tue 05 Oct 21

Venue: Elite Venue

Punjab United

5 - 4

Tower Hamlets

Overall 17 2 1 14 22 52 D L L L L L L L

Sat 31 Jul 21

Venue: Faversham Town FC

Canterbury City

2 - 1

Tower Hamlets

Wed 04 Aug 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 5

Erith & Belvedere

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 4

Sheppey United

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Jockey Farm

Rusthall

1 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Star Meadow

Hollands & Blair

0 - 3

Tower Hamlets

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: St Pauls Sports Ground

Fisher

2 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Foxbury

Glebe

4 - 0

Tower Hamlets

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Wibbandune Sports Ground

Balham

1 - 2

Tower Hamlets

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: Erith Stadium

Erith Town

3 - 1

Tower Hamlets

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

3 - 3

Lordswood

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 3

Crawley Down Gatwick

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

1 - 3

Holmesdale

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K Sports, Cobdown

K Sports

3 - 2

Tower Hamlets

Tue 05 Oct 21

Venue: Elite Venue

Punjab United

5 - 4

Tower Hamlets

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

0 - 4

Deal Town

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

0 - 4

Crowborough Athletic

Wed 20 Oct 21

Venue: The Mayplace Ground

Tower Hamlets

2 - 5

Cray Valley (PM) First

Players

Harrison Abu

Abdirahman Ahmed

Asad Ahmed

Tosin Akinbobola

Taiwo Aliu

Sergiu Anton

Eliott Assi

Richmond Ayoola

Suliaman Bangura

David Bangurah

Kevin Bergkamp Manuel

Mamadouba Camara

Javaan Campbell

Djibril Cante

Vincent Chukwu

Eric Clauvis

Aziz Conteh

Bryan Dakouri

Kemo Darboe

Andrew Demby

Kevin Dompey

Raphael Duyile

Ardian Fera

Feliciano Fernandez

Levi Fernandez

Ismeal Gordan

Trevor Harding

Tarome Hemmings

Tyler Hinds

Ridwan Hussien

Rashid Kamara

iBRAHIM KARGBO

Omarie Keita

Patrick Keitul

Fabio Latchena

Seyi Lijwole

Fernandez Magba Kogneman

Alimamy Mansaray

Akwasi Marfo

Russell Marley Ngongang

Ismael Mendy

Idriz Mjeshtri

James Morgan

Anthony Musoke

Tola Odedoyin

Wale Odedoyin

Seye Okunlola

Richard Oluwatoyin

Olatunde Omotayo

Ayorinde Omoyayi

Mustafa Said

Joshua Samuels

Diogo Santana da Silva

Christ Sery

Emmanuel Steven

Akwo Tarh

Ishmed Turay

Tariq Turay

George Turner

Romeo Udo

Benas Vaivada

Abdul Wahab

Charlie Wilfort

Isaac Will

Sosthene Yao

Hasan Yilmaz

Nader Zeddini