Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
7STH 09/04/22 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 0 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Old Roehamptonians FC First
7STH 02/04/22 14:00 Wandsworth Borough Sixth 5 - 4
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 26/03/22 14:00 Old Roehamptonians FC First 3 - 1
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 05/03/22 15:55 Old Suttonians Sixth 1 - 1
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 05/03/22 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 0 - 3
Old Suttonians Sixth
7STH 26/02/22 14:00 Old Guildfordians Reserves 2 - 2
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 19/02/22 14:00 Old Wokingians Seventh 1 - 4
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 29/01/22 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 0 - 3
Old Guildfordians Reserves
7STH 22/01/22 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 2 - 0
Old Wokingians Seventh
7STH 15/01/22 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 1 - 7
Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth
7STH 11/12/21 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 5 - 0
Old Meadonians Seventh
7STH 04/12/21 14:00 Reigatians Fifth 3 - 3
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 27/11/21 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 4 - 1
Wandsworth Borough Sixth
LOBO 20/11/21 13:30 Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth 6 - 5
(AET)
Old Paulines Thirds
O 13/11/21 13:30 Southgate Olympic Fifth 3 - 1
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 06/11/21 14:00 Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth 7 - 2
Old Paulines Thirds
LOBO 30/10/21 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds H - W
Old St. Mary's Third Home Walkover
7STH 16/10/21 14:00 Old Meadonians Seventh 6 - 8
Old Paulines Thirds
7STH 09/10/21 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 1 - 2
Old Grantonians First
7STH 25/09/21 14:00 Old Paulines Thirds 8 - 3
Reigatians Fifth
7STH 18/09/21 14:00 Old Grantonians First 4 - 3
Old Paulines Thirds

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
O 12/02/22 16:00 Old Paulines Thirds VS Free Week 1 Old Paulines Thirds

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Bench Used Player Of Match
1 Archdall, Roland 2 1 1
2 Atanasov, Stefan 12 3 3 12
3 Babcock, Oliver 3 3
4 BONOVERO, OLIVER 3 3
5 Brice, Kit 11 11
6 Cryer, George 4 4
7 Dominy, Jack 13 1 1 13
8 evans, matthew 2 2
9 Fairbairn, Scott 1 1
10 Foster, Archie 2 2
11 Fryer, Ed 2 2
12 Ghantiwala, Nirav 4 3 3 4
13 Gosling, James 16 16
14 Greet, Jon 16 1 1 16
15 Harries, Ciaran 1 1
16 Hougasian, Ed 13 4 4 13
17 James, Ted 1 1
18 Jones, Oliver 1 1
19 Kuzalti, Onur 1 1
20 McDonagh, Mike 14 1 1 14
21 Moodley, Oliver 13 1 1 12 1
22 Owen, Henry 11 3 3 11
23 Patel, Pareet 3 3
24 Rana, Ibrahim 10 10
25 Russell, Andrew 14 14
26 Sherjan, Jehan 3 2 1
27 Stewart, Alec 10 2 2 10
28 Walker, Henry 1 1
29 Warriner, Luke 1 1 1 1
30 Wellby, Jack 5 5
31 Wellby, Peter 14 1 1 14

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 11 7 L W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Grantonians

Old Grantonians First

4 - 3

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

8 - 3

Reigatians Fifth

Oct 3 2 0 1 9 8 L W W

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

1 - 2

Old Grantonians First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Seventh

6 - 8

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

H - W

Old St. Mary's Third

Nov 4 1 0 3 11 15 L L L W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

7 - 2

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Southgate Olympic Clowes SG

Southgate Olympic Fifth

3 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

6 - 5

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

4 - 1

Wandsworth Borough Sixth

Dec 2 1 1 0 8 3 D W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Reigatians #4

Reigatians Fifth

3 - 3

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #3

Old Paulines Thirds

5 - 0

Old Meadonians Seventh

Jan 3 1 0 2 3 10 L W L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

1 - 7

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

2 - 0

Old Wokingians Seventh

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 3

Old Guildfordians Reserves

Feb 2 1 1 0 6 3 W D

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Old Wokingians #1

Old Wokingians Seventh

1 - 4

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Guildfordians #1

Old Guildfordians Reserves

2 - 2

Old Paulines Thirds

Mar 3 0 1 2 2 7 D L L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 3

Old Suttonians Sixth

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Old Suttonians #4

Old Suttonians Sixth

1 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Old Roehamptonians FC First

Old Roehamptonians FC First

3 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Apr 2 0 0 2 4 7 L L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Wandsworth Borough #1

Wandsworth Borough Sixth

5 - 4

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 2

Old Roehamptonians FC First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 5 0 5 21 21 W W W L W L L L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

8 - 3

Reigatians Fifth

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

1 - 2

Old Grantonians First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

H - W

Old St. Mary's Third

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

4 - 1

Wandsworth Borough Sixth

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #3

Old Paulines Thirds

5 - 0

Old Meadonians Seventh

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

1 - 7

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

2 - 0

Old Wokingians Seventh

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 3

Old Guildfordians Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 3

Old Suttonians Sixth

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 2

Old Roehamptonians FC First

Away 11 2 3 6 33 39 L L D W D D L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Grantonians

Old Grantonians First

4 - 3

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Seventh

6 - 8

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

7 - 2

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Southgate Olympic Clowes SG

Southgate Olympic Fifth

3 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

6 - 5

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Reigatians #4

Reigatians Fifth

3 - 3

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Old Wokingians #1

Old Wokingians Seventh

1 - 4

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Guildfordians #1

Old Guildfordians Reserves

2 - 2

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Old Suttonians #4

Old Suttonians Sixth

1 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Old Roehamptonians FC First

Old Roehamptonians FC First

3 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Wandsworth Borough #1

Wandsworth Borough Sixth

5 - 4

Old Paulines Thirds

Overall 21 7 3 11 54 60 L W D D L L L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Grantonians

Old Grantonians First

4 - 3

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

8 - 3

Reigatians Fifth

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

1 - 2

Old Grantonians First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Seventh

6 - 8

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

H - W

Old St. Mary's Third

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

7 - 2

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Southgate Olympic Clowes SG

Southgate Olympic Fifth

3 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

6 - 5

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

4 - 1

Wandsworth Borough Sixth

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Reigatians #4

Reigatians Fifth

3 - 3

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #3

Old Paulines Thirds

5 - 0

Old Meadonians Seventh

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

1 - 7

Sinjuns Grammarians Fifth

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

2 - 0

Old Wokingians Seventh

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 3

Old Guildfordians Reserves

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Old Wokingians #1

Old Wokingians Seventh

1 - 4

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Old Guildfordians #1

Old Guildfordians Reserves

2 - 2

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 3

Old Suttonians Sixth

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Old Suttonians #4

Old Suttonians Sixth

1 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Old Roehamptonians FC First

Old Roehamptonians FC First

3 - 1

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Wandsworth Borough #1

Wandsworth Borough Sixth

5 - 4

Old Paulines Thirds

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Paulines Thirds

Old Paulines Thirds

0 - 2

Old Roehamptonians FC First

Players

Max Allos

Roland Archdall

Stefan Atanasov

Oliver Babcock

Conrad Barclay

OLIVER BONOVERO

Kit Brice

Oliver Bright

William Cole

Chris Conder

Jack Corsan

George Cryer

Thomas Cryer

Jack Dominy

matthew evans

Scott Fairbairn

Conor Flynn

Archie Foster

Ed Fryer

Nirav Ghantiwala

James Gosling

Harry Gostelow

Jon Greet

Ciaran Harries

Ed Hougasian

Sam James

Ted James

Oliver Jones

Jordan Kotler

Onur Kuzalti

William Lawrie

Keir Maclean

Mike McDonagh

Kevin McManus

Oliver Moodley

Henry Owen

Pareet Patel

Ibrahim Rana

Andrew Russell

Jehan Sherjan

Alec Stewart

Oliver Tapper

William Taylor

Thomas Virgo

Henry Walker

Luke Warriner

Jack Wellby

Peter Wellby

Mark Whitgift

Hal Wilkinson