Ibis Eagles Res

Ibis Eagles Res

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
ID3 07/05/22 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 0 - 3
(HT 0-3)
Old Parkonians 3rd
ID3 26/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians Res 3 - 2
(HT 2-0)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 19/03/22 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Old Finchleians Res
ID3 05/03/22 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 2 - 8
(HT 2-3)
Old Owens 3rd
ID3 26/02/22 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 0 - 4
(HT 0-2)
South Bank Cuaco Res
ID3 12/02/22 14:00 Old Finchleians Res 5 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 05/02/22 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 3 - 4
(HT 0-1)
Alleyn Old Boys 3rd
ID3 29/01/22 14:00 Polytechnic 4th 1 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 22/01/22 14:00 Old Lyonians Res 5 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 15/01/22 14:00 Old Owens 3rd 2 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Ibis Eagles Res
AFA 08/01/22 13:30 Winchmore Hill 3rd 8 - 1
(HT 4-1)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 04/12/21 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 2 - 5
(HT 1-2)
Civil Service 4th
ID3 27/11/21 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 0 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Old Lyonians Res
AFA 20/11/21 13:30 Ibis Eagles Res 4 - 3
(HT 1-2)
Old Minchendenians Res (AFC)
ID3 13/11/21 14:00 South Bank Cuaco Res 1 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 06/11/21 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 1 - 6
(HT 0-3)
Polytechnic 4th
ID3 30/10/21 14:00 Alleyn Old Boys 3rd 7 - 2
(HT 4-1)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 23/10/21 14:00 Old Parkonians 3rd 4 - 4
Ibis Eagles Res
AFA 16/10/21 13:30 Ibis Eagles Res 3 - 2
(HT 3-1)
Sinjuns Grammarians Res (AFC)
SALC 02/10/21 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 0 - 3
(HT 0-3)
Old Finchleians Res
ID3 25/09/21 14:00 Civil Service 4th 7 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Ibis Eagles Res
ID3 18/09/21 14:00 Ibis Eagles Res 2 - 3
(HT 0-1)
East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Adeleye, Zechariah 1 1
2 Akinbami, Olalekan 1 1
3 Annett, Alexander 7 1 1 4 3
4 annett, sebastian 15 3 3 11 4
5 Bakali, Rachid 1 1
6 Brophy, Joseph 9 1 1 8 1
7 Brown, Ronan 1 1
8 Chittenden, Max 9 6 3
9 Condron, Euan 1 1
10 Cook, Jack 19 19
11 Craig, Alan 1 1
12 Darlow, Andy 3 3
13 Dewedar, Ahmed 17 1 1 16 1
14 Dhillon, Hardeep 1 1
15 Dimond, Dan 15 4 4 11 4
16 DORSETT, JOSEPH 5 4 1
17 Elbharein, Aziz 14 3 3 11 3
18 Elias, Haziq 2 2
19 Felipe, Celso 2 1 1
20 Guevara, Guillermo 2 2 2 1 1
21 Gurney, Leo 1 1
22 Gurney, Max 1 1
23 Hassan, Mohammed Abdi 1 1
24 Igbinadolor, Joseph 17 15 2
25 Kaladjiski, Miki 2 2
26 Kalamadevski, Stole 1 1
27 Kaul, Alberto 15 10 10 13 2 1
28 Kavanagh, Harvey 2 1 1
29 Kelly, Joe 1 1
30 Khalil, Ahmed 1 1
31 Khneisser, Najib 1 1
32 LUZINDA, MARVIN 1 1
33 Lyne, Edward 1 1
34 Marchant, Edward 2 2
35 McDermott, Conor 1 1
36 Nalda Llana, Hugo 1 1
37 Neustadt, Zacharie 1 1
38 Oldfield, Adam 8 8
39 Payne, Samuel 1 1
40 Pereira, Scott 13 1 1 12 1 1
41 Preston, Caspar 6 5 1
42 Rotkopf, Miles 9 6 3
43 Santos, Julio 1
44 SAVVA, MATTHEW 12 12
45 Shah, Chand 11 7 4
46 Singh, Michael 5 5
47 SODUNKE, James 21 4 4 19 2
48 Speltra, Fabio Mario 1 1 1 1
49 Stanier, Benjamin 1 2 2 1
50 Stringer, Harry 2 2
51 Villalta, Cristian 21 21
52 Warrington, Kit 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 2 10 L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND

Civil Service 4th

7 - 0

Ibis Eagles Res

Oct 4 1 1 2 9 16 L W D L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 3

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

3 - 2

Sinjuns Grammarians Res (AFC)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 4

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE EDWARD ALLEYN CLUB

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

7 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Nov 4 2 0 2 7 11 L W W L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

1 - 6

Polytechnic 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco Res

1 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

4 - 3

Old Minchendenians Res (AFC)

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 1

Old Lyonians Res

Dec 1 0 0 1 2 5 L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 5

Civil Service 4th

Jan 4 1 0 3 4 16 L L L W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 3rd

8 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

5 - 0

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

1 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Feb 3 0 0 3 5 13 L L L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

3 - 4

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians Res

5 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 4

South Bank Cuaco Res

Mar 3 1 0 2 5 11 L W L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 8

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

1 - 0

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

3 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

May 1 0 0 1 0 3 L

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 3

Old Parkonians 3rd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 3 0 9 18 42 W L L L L L W L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 3

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

3 - 2

Sinjuns Grammarians Res (AFC)

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

1 - 6

Polytechnic 4th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

4 - 3

Old Minchendenians Res (AFC)

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 1

Old Lyonians Res

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 5

Civil Service 4th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

3 - 4

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 4

South Bank Cuaco Res

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 8

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

1 - 0

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 3

Old Parkonians 3rd

Away 10 2 1 7 16 43 L W L L L W L L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND

Civil Service 4th

7 - 0

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 4

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE EDWARD ALLEYN CLUB

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

7 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco Res

1 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 3rd

8 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

5 - 0

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

1 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians Res

5 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

3 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Overall 22 5 1 16 34 85 W L L L L W L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND

Civil Service 4th

7 - 0

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 3

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

3 - 2

Sinjuns Grammarians Res (AFC)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 4

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE EDWARD ALLEYN CLUB

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

7 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

1 - 6

Polytechnic 4th

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco Res

1 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

4 - 3

Old Minchendenians Res (AFC)

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 1

Old Lyonians Res

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 5

Civil Service 4th

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 3rd

8 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

5 - 0

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

1 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

3 - 4

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians Res

5 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 4

South Bank Cuaco Res

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 8

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

1 - 0

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

3 - 2

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

0 - 3

Old Parkonians 3rd

Players

Luc Abbot-Davies

Jose Abrantes

Filippo Adorni

Danyal Ali

Mitchell Alley

Liam Angell

Alexander Annett

sebastian annett

Rachid Bakali

Louis Barron

Stephen Bean

Piers Beesley

Simon Bickley

karl bolton

Sam Brendon-Green

Joseph Brook

Joseph Brophy

Alex Brown

DANIEL BUDWAL

Dorian Bunker

Jamal Campbell

Mateus Capristo Stecca

Max Chittenden

Tom Clark

Euan Condron

Carl Conibeere

Nikolas Constantinides

Jack Cook

Kesron Da Silva

Andy Darlow

Alex Dawson

Orlando Del Maestro

Paul Dennis

Ahmed Dewedar

BAV DHAMI

Hardeep Dhillon

Dan Dimond

Freddie Dixon

Vic DJONDO

Dillan Donaldson

JOSEPH DORSETT

Jon East

Aziz Elbharein

Celso Felipe

Peter Frattura

Eoghan Gallagher

Andy Gnabre

Leo Gurney

Max Gurney

joe harris

Joseph Hart

Spencer Hart

Gulied Hassan

Ziggy Heath

Aytac Hilmi

Andrew Holloway

Peter Hurwood

Joseph Igbinadolor

Yannick James

Benjamin Jones

Sam Jones

Nelson Junior

Miki Kaladjiski

Stole Kalamadevski

Peter Kato

Alberto Kaul

Hamilton Kavanagh

Harvey Kavanagh

Joe Kelly

Nicholas Kerr

Nabeel Khan

Najib Khneisser

Alexzandro Laramé

Soroosh Lavasani

Charles Linsley

Dan Lord

Zachary Lowenthal

MARVIN LUZINDA

Edward Lyne

Adam Maclean

Daniel Maclean

David Maitland-Jones

Edward Marchant

Andy Menya

Anas Mohamed

Michael Mooney

Toby Moore-Morris

Hugo Nalda Llana

Mark Nugent

Manny Nwosu

Michael Ogunseitan

Adam Oldfield

Scott Pereira

Josh Permaul-Baker

Thomas Permaul-Baker

Tristan Pople

Sebastian Posner

Caspar Preston

Stefan Regelous

Alex Roe-Brown

Greg Rutland

MATTHEW SAVVA

Chand Shah

Michael Singh

Graham Smith

James SODUNKE

Zhongyang Song

Fabio Mario Speltra

Benjamin Stanier

Sam Stanier

Harry Stringer

Matt Taylor

Simon Taylor

Josh Thompson

John Timmins

Cristian Villalta

Jonathan Wilson

Oliver Wooding