Old Owens 3rd

Old Owens 3rd

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abbott, Archie 6 1 1 4 2
2 Baylis, Callum 1 1
3 BRUNNING, MATTHEW 1 1
4 Corr, Harrison 2 2
5 Dalton, Scott 6 3 3
6 Deeks, Jacob 1 1 1 1
7 Fidler, Danny 15 12 3
8 Fox, George 16 2 2 9 7
9 Gaskell, Nick 2 2
10 Hall, Alex 9 1 1 9
11 Hawkins, Freddy 15 11 4
12 Joshi, Armaand 4 2 2
13 Khan, Alex 1 1
14 Lansbury, Alfie 12 7 5
15 Metivier, Colin 3 3 3 2 1
16 Metivier, Kevin 14 3 3 14
17 Moorcroft, Thomas 15 2 2 14 1
18 Newman, Matt 17 3 3 17
19 Patrut, Mario-Catalin 1 1
20 Prime, Gary 14 2 2 14
21 Riley, Phillip 11 10 1
22 Robinson, Charlie 3 2 1
23 Souris, Solomis 3 2 1
24 Speers, Michael 4 1 3
25 Springate, John 16 2 2 16
26 Tiplady, Jess 9 3 3 9
27 Vaso, Thomas 9 8 1
28 Webb, Francis 13 4 4 13
29 White, Simon 15 5 5 11 4
30 Wilson, Joseph 2 2
31 WOODROW, JACK 9 9

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 5 3 W L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 0

Polytechnic 4th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco Res

3 - 1

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 0

Old Parkonians 3rd

Oct 4 1 0 3 6 10 W L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 2

Polytechnic 3rd

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians Res

4 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: ENFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL

Enfield Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 0

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

1 - 2

Old Parmiterians 3rd (AFC)

Nov 3 2 0 1 10 5 L W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

3 - 4

Alexandra Park Res

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

1 - 2

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

5 - 0

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

Dec 1 1 0 0 3 2 W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

2 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Jan 2 1 0 1 2 5 W L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND

Civil Service 4th

4 - 0

Old Owens 3rd

Feb 3 3 0 0 14 3 W W W

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

4 - 0

Civil Service 4th

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

0 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

7 - 3

Old Finchleians Res

Mar 4 4 0 0 18 6 W W W W

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 8

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

4 - 3

South Bank Cuaco Res

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

3 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: THE EDWARD ALLEYN CLUB

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

1 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Apr 2 0 1 1 0 0 D L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

0 - 0

Old Lyonians Res

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

H - W

Old Owens 3rd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 9 1 2 35 15 L W W W W W W D

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 0

Polytechnic 4th

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 0

Old Parkonians 3rd

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 2

Polytechnic 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

1 - 2

Old Parmiterians 3rd (AFC)

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

3 - 4

Alexandra Park Res

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

5 - 0

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

4 - 0

Civil Service 4th

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

7 - 3

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

4 - 3

South Bank Cuaco Res

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

3 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

0 - 0

Old Lyonians Res

Away 10 5 0 5 23 19 L W W L W W W L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco Res

3 - 1

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians Res

4 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: ENFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL

Enfield Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 0

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

1 - 2

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

2 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND

Civil Service 4th

4 - 0

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

0 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 8

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: THE EDWARD ALLEYN CLUB

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

1 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

H - W

Old Owens 3rd

Overall 22 14 1 7 58 34 W W W W W W D L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 0

Polytechnic 4th

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND

South Bank Cuaco Res

3 - 1

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 0

Old Parkonians 3rd

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 2

Polytechnic 3rd

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians Res

4 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: ENFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL

Enfield Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 0

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

1 - 2

Old Parmiterians 3rd (AFC)

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

3 - 4

Alexandra Park Res

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

1 - 2

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

5 - 0

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

2 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

2 - 1

Ibis Eagles Res

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND

Civil Service 4th

4 - 0

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

4 - 0

Civil Service 4th

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

0 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

7 - 3

Old Finchleians Res

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: CHISWICK CRICKET CLUB

Ibis Eagles Res

2 - 8

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

4 - 3

South Bank Cuaco Res

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

3 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: THE EDWARD ALLEYN CLUB

Alleyn Old Boys 3rd

1 - 3

Old Owens 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: OLD OWENS SPORTS CLUB

Old Owens 3rd

0 - 0

Old Lyonians Res

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

H - W

Old Owens 3rd

Players

Archie Abbott

Joe Adams

Thomas Adie

Pel Alfieri

Gary Anstey

Alex Armstrong

James Armstrong

MATTHEW ARVANITIS

Bailey Austen

Daniel Banner

Kye Barnfield

Toby Barth

LLOYD BARZEY

Mohamed Basiouny

jordan baxter

Callum Baylis

Colin Bell

Tom Berman

JAMES BIRD

Nari Blair-mangat

Omar Blair-Mangat

David Breeze

Ian Breeze

Noah Britten

Mark Britton

Daniel Brown

Elliot Browning

Oscar Browning

MATTHEW BRUNNING

Charlie Bullamore

Connor Bullamore

Matthew Burrow

Nicholas Burtenshaw

Louis Butler

Matthew Cagnetta

josh callum

Glenn Carter

Marc Cecil

Louis Christofides

Dewayne Clark

Edward Clark

Danny Clarke

Joe Clegg

Harrison Corr

Alasdair Coulson

Geo Luca Craig

Milo Craig

Scott Dalton

Robert Davies

Sam Dawe

Jacob Deeks

Max Sebastian Delyfer

Sam Dempsey

Mitchell Dennis

Jake Dimmer

Freddie Ditch

Daniel Dolbear

Jamie Donnelly

Charlie Douse

Timothy Dugan

Sebastian Dziedzic

Thomas Elgar

Greg Ellingham

Connor Fallon

David Fennell

Patrick fernandes

Rafael Fernandes

Harry Ferrucci

Ben Festa

Danny Fidler

Nicholas Fisher

Andrew Folan

George Fox

Nick Franklin

Nathan Frazer-Carroll

Josh Gamby

Adam Gant

Archie GARBER

Seb Garber

Todd Garber

Joe Gash

Nick Gaskell

Louis Georgiou

Robert Gibson

Christopher Gratton

Joshua Griffin

Mike Guinchard

Tony Guppy

Alex Hall

Scott Hanley

Lawrence Harkness

harry hauserman

IAN HAWKE

Freddy Hawkins

Cameron Henry

William Hepke

Jack Hewson

George Hills

Daniel Hockham

Josh Holmes

Alex Hughes

Andrew Hughes

Atanas Ivanov

Christon John-Ahye

Tommy Jones-Fuller

Armaand Joshi

James Karena

Paul Kennedy

Alex Khan

Tom Kumar

Joseph Lang

Albie Langdon

SCOTT LANGRAN

Alfie Lansbury

Jack Larkin

Scott Levy

Jack Lisamore

Kiri Louca

Abban Magos

Vassili Mandeville

Anthony Mann

CHRISTOPHER MANN

Aaron McArdle

Thomas McArdle

William McArdle

will mccardle

Elliot McGovern

James Meehan

Colin Metivier

Kevin Metivier

Nicholas Metivier

Luke Metselaar

Brandon Mhangami

Chris Miles

Matthew Milne

Bradley Milsom

Thomas Moorcroft

Jonny Morris

Matthew Morris

Patrick Mudd

Ben Nelson

Matt Newman

Andrew Nolan

Andrew Norman

Thomas North

Sean O'Connor

Patrick Oldham

SANTINO PAFITI

Luca Pagnotta

Alexander Parkes

Mario-Catalin Patrut

Sam Pennycook

anthony petane

Henry Peters

Daniel Pett

Jasper Plunkett

Ashnah Powell

Graeme Pressney

Gary Prime

Sean Quinn

Ben Ramsey

Ryan Randall

Matt Rathbone

Jasper Reimers

Ben Reynolds

Callum Richards

Bradley Rides

Jack Riley

Phillip Riley

Charlie Robinson

jacob robinson

Jonathan Robinson

Liam Roche

D'ontae Rock

Aaron Sabine-Stimpson

Stefano Matteo Said

Ollie Salmon

Iain Salt

Paul Saroya

Danny Scott

Jack Scott

Daniel Sell

DANIEL SHELLARD

Marcus Sherlock

Joshua Smith

Solomis Souris

Michael Speers

John Springate

Jack Stevens

Nick Stewart

Sidney Stojic

SAM SULLIVAN

Mark Sutton

Bradley Swale

Ben Taylor

Daniel Taylor

Jonathan Taylor

Noel Thomas

Josh Thomson

Jess Tiplady

Damian Tryczynski

William Turner

Jon Urwin

Luke van Os

Thomas Vaso

Darragh Vieyra

William Vooght

George Vreko

David Wade

Jesse Waites

Andy Ward

Luke Watling

Francis Webb

Matt Welch

Simon White

Gareth Williams

Graeme Wilson

Joseph Wilson

Adam Wood

JACK WOODROW

Joe Wright