Wakering Sports 'A'

Wakering Sports 'A'

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 1 1 0 0 W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

1 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Sep 3 1 2 0 D D W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

1 - 1

Leytonstone United

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

0 - 0

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Reserves

1 - 2

Wakering Sports 'A'

Oct 5 3 1 1 W L W D W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 3

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

4 - 1

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

2 - 5

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 3

Sungate Development

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

H - W

Ongar Town Reserves

Nov 4 2 0 2 L W W L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

2 - 3

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

0 - 6

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

0 - 3

Roydon

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 3 2 2 W D D W L W L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

1 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

1 - 1

Leytonstone United

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 3

Sungate Development

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

H - W

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

2 - 3

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

0 - 3

Roydon

Away 6 4 1 1 D W W L W W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

0 - 0

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Reserves

1 - 2

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 3

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

4 - 1

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

2 - 5

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

0 - 6

Wakering Sports 'A'

Overall 13 7 3 3 L W D W L W W L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

1 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

1 - 1

Leytonstone United

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

0 - 0

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Reserves

1 - 2

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 3

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

4 - 1

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

2 - 5

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 3

Sungate Development

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

H - W

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

2 - 3

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

0 - 6

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

0 - 3

Roydon

Players

Nikki Beale

Russell Beck

Sean Boadle

Kasey Brannan

Paul Brennan

Lewis Brooks

Luke Bunce

Callum Burns-Green

Ben Burrows

Connor Burrows

Matthew Catlin

Alfie Chrystal

Scott Church

Aaron Clark

James Clark

Scott Clark

Daryl Cooper

Mike Curtis

Ryan Curtis

Tanar Dagyaran

Max Drury

Brandon Duggan

Charlie Edwards

Connor Fardyga

Razzak Feshitan

Brandan Fiander

Alfie Fossett

Andy Gibbs

Mitchell Gleeson

Billy Gordon

Chris Grant

Ryan Gregory

Alfie Grove

Harry Groves

Samuel Gyeabour

Louis Hall

Jack Hanger

Liam James Jarrett

Peter Jones

Kristians Kalmanis

thomas king

Ian Lighton

Tyler Machon

Olly Mahoney

Takundwa Maosa

Aaron Marshall

Terry Martin

Owen McGarel

Christopher Murray

Mitchell Odd

Danny Pallett

George Penfold

Lee Price

Liam Priestley

Daniel Regan

Lewis Robson

Nathan Roche

Ben Rowe

Chay Saggers

Mohammed Sesay

Adam Smith

Charlie Smith

Stephen Solarin

Carl Sutton

Ciaran Sweeney

Dan Teper

Ben Thorne

Kieran Tiffany

Freddie Treacher

Tom Vine

Dominic Walton

David Watson

Mekhi Weekes

Bradley Wells

Zac Wheatley

Lee Whieldon

Lucas Wiggins

Ryan Williams

jamie willis

Matt Wilson

Paul Wines

Sonny Woodward

Tom Wortley

Liam Wragg

Ryan Wyatt