Galleywood Reserves

Galleywood Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 0 0 2 L L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

2 - 3

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: TOWNMEAD LEISURE PARK

Chingford Athletic Reserves

5 - 2

Galleywood Reserves

Sep 4 2 0 2 L L W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 4

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

5 - 4

Southend Manor Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

3 - 2

Chingford Athletic Reserves

Oct 5 2 0 3 L L W L W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 3

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 1

Roydon

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

5 - 6

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 4

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

5 - 3

Sungate Development

Nov 3 0 0 3 L L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 5

Chingford Athletic Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 3 0 6 L W W L L L W L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

2 - 3

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 4

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

5 - 4

Southend Manor Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

3 - 2

Chingford Athletic Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 3

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 1

Roydon

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 4

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

5 - 3

Sungate Development

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 5

Chingford Athletic Reserves

Away 5 1 0 4 L L W L L

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: TOWNMEAD LEISURE PARK

Chingford Athletic Reserves

5 - 2

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

5 - 6

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Overall 14 4 0 10 L L W L W L L L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

2 - 3

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: TOWNMEAD LEISURE PARK

Chingford Athletic Reserves

5 - 2

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 4

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: ST JOHN PAYNE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Galleywood Reserves

5 - 4

Southend Manor Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

3 - 2

Chingford Athletic Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 3

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

0 - 1

Roydon

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

5 - 6

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 4

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

5 - 3

Sungate Development

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

3 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 5

Chingford Athletic Reserves

Players

Stuart Alexander

Adam Allen

Sean Barry

Freddie Bartram

Harry Bond

Sahr Bongay

Lewis Brett

Matthew Buckingham

wagner casanova

Joe Catton

Jack Chatterway

Billy Cropper

Danny Denham

Kye Denyer

sam donn

Adam Dowsett

George Doyle

Tommy Evans

Clarke Green

Shane Green

Conor Hicks

Alfie Hooper

Bryn Howard

Ryan Jeffs

Lee Judd

Luke Kinchlea

Jack Lakin

Josh Lawrence

Henry Levey

Jamie Lockwood

Ashley Merritt

Andrew Mills

George Napp

Matthew Nash

Max Orrin

Luke Osborne

Travis Owles

Justice Owusu

Michael Parkinson

Marc Rayner

Robin Reeve

Joe Reynard

Jamie Ricks

Craig Robertson

Franco Rodriguez

Oliver Sadler

wiliam santos

Liam Scott

Ryan Scott

luke seaton

Tommy Sevans

Antonious Simon-Parson

Euan Singleton

kelvem siqueira

Craig Skipper

Ben Smith

alex sparks

Jack Stevens

Bradley Taylor

Tyler Tredget

diogo viveiros

Thomas Watling

Lewis Weedon