Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 0 0 2 L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK (3G Pitch)

Ongar Town Reserves

7 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

2 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sep 4 0 2 2 D L D L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: LAWFORD LANE

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

5 - 0

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

0 - 0

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: To Be Confirmed #2

Debden

6 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Oct 5 3 1 1 L W D W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

3 - 4

Springfield Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 0

Southend Manor Development

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 4

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Nov 3 3 0 0 W W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

2 - 3

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

4 - 3

Leytonstone United

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon

1 - 2

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 3 3 1 D D L W D W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

0 - 0

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

3 - 4

Springfield Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 0

Southend Manor Development

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

4 - 3

Leytonstone United

Away 7 3 0 4 L L L L W W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK (3G Pitch)

Ongar Town Reserves

7 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

2 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: LAWFORD LANE

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

5 - 0

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: To Be Confirmed #2

Debden

6 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 4

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

2 - 3

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon

1 - 2

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Overall 14 6 3 5 L W D W W W W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK (3G Pitch)

Ongar Town Reserves

7 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTHCHURCH PARK

Southend Manor Development

2 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: LAWFORD LANE

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

5 - 0

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

0 - 0

Wakering Sports 'A'

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: To Be Confirmed #2

Debden

6 - 1

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

3 - 4

Springfield Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 0

Southend Manor Development

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Ongar Town Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

1 - 4

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

2 - 0

Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports 'A'

2 - 3

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch No 1)

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

4 - 3

Leytonstone United

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon

1 - 2

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Players

Pelumi Adedokun

Tope Adedokun

Lawrence Bartlett

Louis Bassett

ryan beecheno

Joel Bevan

Lee Bevan

James Bigmore

Tom Blackmur

Ryan Bristow

Alex Broadbridge

Harrison Brown

Billy Calder

Ben Carroll

Dan Catterick

BEN CAWOOD

MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN

Robert Chessher

Vincent Clarke

Toby Cole

Kyle Constable

Paul Constable Jnr

Alessander Cook

Sam Coombes

George Cunningham

Luke Damrill

Sam Dawes

ARTHUR DAY

Mitchell Day

finley dedross

Paul Dewhurst

Mason Everitt

Robbie Farrell

Alfie Forster

Dorian Glover

Alan Goddard

Charlie Gray

Lukas Hall

Charlie Heatley

NIKI HEIGHO

BEN HENDERSON

Nathan Herbertson

George Hockley

Marc Holland

Connor Hollands

Daniel Howard

Ronnie Jackson

Christopher Jose

Peter Juniper

Ben Kent

Aaron Lang

Ian Lavin

Kieron Lee

Adam Lock

Samuel Lock

Danny Magri

Stephan Martins

James McLean

Caleb Metcalfe

Sean Micallef

Nqobizitha Mlotshwa

Owen Oakford

Thomas Oliver

Michael Oneil

Richard Palmer

Kyle Reeves

Ross Riding

Perry Robinson

Alec Roeper

Cameron Scorer

Amun Shergill

Rajan Shergill

Ednilson Sousa

Edson Sousa

Ross Spearman

Romie Stones

Marlon Stratford

Joshua Summers

Josh Sumner

Jack Taylor

Louie Taylor

Luke Taylor

Elliott Thompson

Stuart Torr

Alex Tredgett

Nicholas Tucker

Daniel Vickerstaff

Harry White

Dan Williams

Luke Williamson

Bradley Withington

Matthew Woodroffe