FC Trinity First

FC Trinity First

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 7 5 L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Coalpit Road, Batheaston, BA1 7NW

Batheaston (Bath) First

5 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

6 - 0

Bath United First

Oct 1 0 0 1 0 7 L

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #4

PF Loco Firsts

7 - 0

FC Trinity First

Nov 4 0 1 3 9 15 L L L D

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

1 - 2

Kingsmead AFC

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

Lansdown First

5 - 2

FC Trinity First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

4 - 6

Batheaston (Bath) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

2 - 2

Lansdown First

Jan 1 0 0 1 4 5 L

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

4 - 5

PF Loco Firsts

Feb 3 1 0 2 7 14 L L W

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Sulis Club, Bath, BA2 7AU

Kingsmead AFC

4 - 0

FC Trinity First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

2 - 6

Olympic Victoria First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Lew Hill Memorial Ground, Combe Hay Lane, BA2 8PA

Odd Down Social Club (Sunday) Reserves

4 - 5

FC Trinity First

Mar 3 1 0 2 1 7 L L W

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Peasedown Recreation Ground

Bath United First

2 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

0 - 5

Puckle Vale FC

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Peasedown Recreation Ground

Bath United First

A - W

FC Trinity First

Apr 3 3 0 0 9 4 W W W

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Sulis Club, Bath, BA2 7AU

Bear Flat First

1 - 3

FC Trinity First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Tormarton CC, Acton Turville Rd, Badminton, GL9 1HS

Heritage United Reserves

0 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

5 - 3

FC Gringos Firsts

May 1 1 0 0 2 1 W

Mon 09 May 22

Venue: Bath City FC, Twerton Park

FC Trinity First

2 - 1

Griffin First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 3 1 5 26 30 L L D L L L W W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

6 - 0

Bath United First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

1 - 2

Kingsmead AFC

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

4 - 6

Batheaston (Bath) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

2 - 2

Lansdown First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

4 - 5

PF Loco Firsts

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

2 - 6

Olympic Victoria First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

0 - 5

Puckle Vale FC

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

5 - 3

FC Gringos Firsts

Mon 09 May 22

Venue: Bath City FC, Twerton Park

FC Trinity First

2 - 1

Griffin First

Away 9 4 0 5 13 28 L L L W L W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Coalpit Road, Batheaston, BA1 7NW

Batheaston (Bath) First

5 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #4

PF Loco Firsts

7 - 0

FC Trinity First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

Lansdown First

5 - 2

FC Trinity First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Sulis Club, Bath, BA2 7AU

Kingsmead AFC

4 - 0

FC Trinity First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Lew Hill Memorial Ground, Combe Hay Lane, BA2 8PA

Odd Down Social Club (Sunday) Reserves

4 - 5

FC Trinity First

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Peasedown Recreation Ground

Bath United First

2 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Peasedown Recreation Ground

Bath United First

A - W

FC Trinity First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Sulis Club, Bath, BA2 7AU

Bear Flat First

1 - 3

FC Trinity First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Tormarton CC, Acton Turville Rd, Badminton, GL9 1HS

Heritage United Reserves

0 - 1

FC Trinity First

Overall 18 7 1 10 39 58 W L L W W W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Coalpit Road, Batheaston, BA1 7NW

Batheaston (Bath) First

5 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

6 - 0

Bath United First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #4

PF Loco Firsts

7 - 0

FC Trinity First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

1 - 2

Kingsmead AFC

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

Lansdown First

5 - 2

FC Trinity First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

4 - 6

Batheaston (Bath) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

2 - 2

Lansdown First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #2

FC Trinity First

4 - 5

PF Loco Firsts

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Sulis Club, Bath, BA2 7AU

Kingsmead AFC

4 - 0

FC Trinity First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

2 - 6

Olympic Victoria First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Lew Hill Memorial Ground, Combe Hay Lane, BA2 8PA

Odd Down Social Club (Sunday) Reserves

4 - 5

FC Trinity First

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Peasedown Recreation Ground

Bath United First

2 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

0 - 5

Puckle Vale FC

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Peasedown Recreation Ground

Bath United First

A - W

FC Trinity First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Sulis Club, Bath, BA2 7AU

Bear Flat First

1 - 3

FC Trinity First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Tormarton CC, Acton Turville Rd, Badminton, GL9 1HS

Heritage United Reserves

0 - 1

FC Trinity First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Lansdown PF, Bath, BA1 9BJ #3

FC Trinity First

5 - 3

FC Gringos Firsts

Mon 09 May 22

Venue: Bath City FC, Twerton Park

FC Trinity First

2 - 1

Griffin First

Players

Eliot Ball

Christopher Banks

Ethan Birch

petru cabuz

James Cole

James Coley

deklan davies

Leon Davies

Chris Dennis

Bradley Edwards

Charlie Francis

Harry Francis

Ethan Hallett

Jason Harrison

Sam Head

Tom Lakeman

SAM MASON

Aidan McCaffery

Steve McGill

SAMUEL MEAD

Adryan Patrinjan

Jake Peard

Lee Platt

Nick Platt

James Smith

Jared Smith-Core

Joshua Southard-Williams

Felix Squire

Harvey Squire

Will Thomas

sam tonkinson

Tyler Watkins

Finn Williams