Enderby & District Social Club First

Enderby & District Social Club First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Bailey, Lewis 6 2 2 6
2 Barker, Christian 7 1 1 7
3 Goss, Daniel 8 8 1
4 Graham, James 10 5 5 10
5 HARPER, JOE 11 11
6 Hughes, Brad 9 2 2 7 1 2 2
7 Marrs, Tom 6 7 7 6
8 Nelson, Courtney 4 4
9 Reynolds, Benjamin 11 4 4 11
10 Smith, Joshua 3 1 1 3
11 Smith, Liam 10 1 1 7 1 3
12 Spencer, Kyle 10 1 1 10
13 Stephenson, Carlton 10 9 1
14 thorp, cory 7 1 1 7
15 venning, Reece 9 9
16 Wills, Luke 1 1 1
17 Young, Samuel 6 3 3 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 5 15 W L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

AFC North Kilworth First Team Sunday

4 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

0 - 3

Black Dog Oadby First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MEADOWS SPORTS GROUND

FC Tumar First

8 - 0

Enderby & District Social Club First

Oct 5 1 2 2 11 16 D L W D L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

2 - 2

NEBA FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

2 - 6

Braunstone Park 18 First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGHTON AVENUE PLAYING FIELDS

West End United Men's

2 - 3

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

1 - 1

Community Football Academy First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: DAVENPORT ROAD PLAYING FIELDS #1

NEBA FC

5 - 3

Enderby & District Social Club First

Nov 3 3 0 0 13 4 W W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: RAWLINS ACADEMY

CSKA Carnabys First

2 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

3 - 2

AFC North Kilworth First Team Sunday

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: UPLANDS PLAYING FIELD Pitch 1

Black Dog Oadby First

0 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 1 2 2 8 14 L D L D W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

0 - 3

Black Dog Oadby First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

2 - 2

NEBA FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

2 - 6

Braunstone Park 18 First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

1 - 1

Community Football Academy First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

3 - 2

AFC North Kilworth First Team Sunday

Away 6 4 0 2 21 21 W L W L W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

AFC North Kilworth First Team Sunday

4 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MEADOWS SPORTS GROUND

FC Tumar First

8 - 0

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGHTON AVENUE PLAYING FIELDS

West End United Men's

2 - 3

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: DAVENPORT ROAD PLAYING FIELDS #1

NEBA FC

5 - 3

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: RAWLINS ACADEMY

CSKA Carnabys First

2 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: UPLANDS PLAYING FIELD Pitch 1

Black Dog Oadby First

0 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Overall 11 5 2 4 29 35 D L W D L W W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

AFC North Kilworth First Team Sunday

4 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

0 - 3

Black Dog Oadby First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MEADOWS SPORTS GROUND

FC Tumar First

8 - 0

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

2 - 2

NEBA FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

2 - 6

Braunstone Park 18 First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGHTON AVENUE PLAYING FIELDS

West End United Men's

2 - 3

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

1 - 1

Community Football Academy First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: DAVENPORT ROAD PLAYING FIELDS #1

NEBA FC

5 - 3

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: RAWLINS ACADEMY

CSKA Carnabys First

2 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHEY CLOSE

Enderby & District Social Club First

3 - 2

AFC North Kilworth First Team Sunday

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: UPLANDS PLAYING FIELD Pitch 1

Black Dog Oadby First

0 - 5

Enderby & District Social Club First

Players

Giuseppe Alessandro

Cameron Atkinson

Lewis Bailey

Christian Barker

Jack Blanksby

Sam Blanksby

Brodie Cattanach-Rodger

Nicholas Cooper

Tom cox

Bill Freestone

Daniel Goss

James Graham

JOE HARPER

Adam Harris

Thomas (Tom) Harris

Brad Hughes

Kieran Jordan

Ross Jordan

Andrew Kear

Tom Marrs

Courtney Nelson

Benjamin Reynolds

John Sharman

Joe Smith

Joshua Smith

Liam Smith

Ryan Smith

Kyle Spencer

Karl Stanley

Carlton Stephenson

James Swann

cory thorp

James Tindall

Reece venning

Luke Wills

Samuel Young