Ongar Town F.C. Development

Ongar Town F.C. Development

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bettles, Connor 6 2 2 5 1 1
2 Clouston, Tom 7 5 2
3 Cutmore, Edward 1 1 5
4 Elliott, Samuel 7 5 2
5 Fenn, Joseph 3 3 1
6 Frazer, Freddie 6 5 5 6 1 1
7 Goodall, Alfie 8 2 2 2 8 5
8 Hawkes, Alfie 3 3
9 Holt, Harry 6 5 5 6
10 Mandie, George 6 6 1
11 McSweeney, Daniel 7 5 2
12 Mcsweeney, Jamie 8 8
13 Morris, Callum 5 2 3
14 Morris, Louis 7 10 10 1 7
15 OWERS, MITCHELL 6 5 5 6 1
16 Shabni, Dion 7 5 2
17 Tahiri, Lorent 6 3 3 6 2
18 Zielinski, Frankie 8 1 1 8

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

1 - 3

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Oct 5 4 0 1 15 5 W W W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

3 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: The Warren

AS Rawreth U21

A - W

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday Development

0 - 4

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: MARGARETTING VILLAGE PLAYING FIELD

Black Stones F.C. First

0 - 6

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

2 - 4

Woodford Town FC U21s

Nov 3 2 0 1 17 7 W W L

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

12 - 0

Black Stones F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE

Hutton F.C. U21

1 - 3

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS

Woodford Town FC U21s

6 - 2

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 2 0 2 18 8 L W L W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

1 - 3

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

3 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. A

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

2 - 4

Woodford Town FC U21s

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

12 - 0

Black Stones F.C. First

Away 5 4 0 1 15 7 W W W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: The Warren

AS Rawreth U21

A - W

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday Development

0 - 4

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: MARGARETTING VILLAGE PLAYING FIELD

Black Stones F.C. First

0 - 6

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE

Hutton F.C. U21

1 - 3

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS

Woodford Town FC U21s

6 - 2

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Overall 9 6 0 3 33 15 W W W W L W W L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

1 - 3

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

3 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: The Warren

AS Rawreth U21

A - W

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday Development

0 - 4

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: MARGARETTING VILLAGE PLAYING FIELD

Black Stones F.C. First

0 - 6

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

2 - 4

Woodford Town FC U21s

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Ongar Town F.C. Development

12 - 0

Black Stones F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE

Hutton F.C. U21

1 - 3

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS

Woodford Town FC U21s

6 - 2

Ongar Town F.C. Development

Players

Heavenly Bende

Connor Bettles

Alfie Bonney

Joshua Boxall

Jake Chadwick

Tom Clouston

Edward Cutmore

Samuel Elliott

Harry Farmer

Joseph Fenn

Freddie Frazer

Alfie Goodall

Frankie Goodhall

Oliver Hale

Alfie Hawkes

George Hayes

Daniel Haymes

Thomas C hilton

Harry Holt

Clark Kelman

George Mandie

Aaron Manku

Daniel McSweeney

Jamie Mcsweeney

Delphin Moorat

Callum Morris

Louis Morris

Oswald Nyahunda

Joseph Oliver

MITCHELL OWERS

Dion Shabni

Lorent Tahiri

Brandon Williams

Rodney Wilson

Frankie Zielinski

Jack Zielinski