Supreme Athletic

Supreme Athletic

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
NLCC 10/03/24 10:30 Supreme Athletic 6 - 4
(HT 1-1)
NLR
NLCC 03/03/24 10:30 Supreme Athletic 0 - 6
(HT 0-2)
The Wrongens
NLCC 25/02/24 13:00 Supreme Athletic H - W
Highgate Albion 1sts Home Walkover
CHAM 04/02/24 12:30 ShoTime FC 3 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Supreme Athletic
INVI 28/01/24 00:00 Supreme Athletic 2 - 6
(HT 1-3)
Royal Parthenope
CHAM 21/01/24 10:30 New World FC 4 - 4
(HT 1-3)
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 14/01/24 10:30 Hinton U23s 1 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 07/01/24 10:30 Supreme Athletic 8 - 2
(HT 4-1)
Barnet Borough FC
RJCC 17/12/23 10:30 Supreme Athletic 0 - 11
(HT 0-5)
Camden Lock
CHAM 10/12/23 10:30 Supreme Athletic A - W
Horizon F.C Away Walkover
CHAM 03/12/23 12:30 Supreme Athletic A - W
Hinton U23s Away Walkover
CHAM 26/11/23 10:30 Horizon F.C 6 - 3
(HT 1-2)
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 19/11/23 00:00 Supreme Athletic 2 - 4
(HT 0-3)
Enfield United
CHAM 05/11/23 10:30 North London Athletic 11 - 1
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 29/10/23 10:30 Supreme Athletic 2 - 7
(HT 2-3)
Komi Kebir
BPC 22/10/23 10:15 Olympia FC 6 - 3
(HT 2-1)
Supreme Athletic
CC

London FA County Cups

London Sunday Challenge Cup (Sponsored by UrFreshTVSport)_2023 - 2024

15/10/23 00:00 Flyhouse Athletic (S) First 8 - 4
(HT 4-1)
Supreme Athletic 07 1st
CHAM 08/10/23 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 6 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 01/10/23 13:00 Supreme Athletic 3 - 6
New World FC
CHAM 24/09/23 10:15 Komi Kebir 3 - 3
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 17/09/23 10:15 Enfield United 5 - 4
(HT 3-1)
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 10/09/23 10:30 Supreme Athletic 3 - 6
(HT 2-1)
North London Athletic
CHAM 03/09/23 13:30 Supreme Athletic 3 - 5
(HT 2-2)
ShoTime FC

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Agyemang, Jonathan 1 1 6
2 Amaegbe, Ini 1 1
3 Atta, Yemi 2 2
4 Bay, Alican 2 1 2
5 Beckford, Remy 12 7 7 12 5
6 Bell, Kieran 1
7 bevilcaqua, Andrea 7 1 1 7
8 Bramble, Harvey lee 1 1 4
9 Bramble, Herbie 1 1 1 1 4
10 Christian, Romario 10 3 3 2 2 1 10 5
11 Collier, Thomas 1 1
12 Culley, Robert 5 5 1
13 Cummings, Issac 2 2
14 Dankwambo, Mohammed 11 11
15 Dineen, Hugh 1
16 Domfeh, Poku 11 2 2 11
17 Duchen, Xavier 6 1 1 5 1 8
18 dushanova, rexh 2 1 1 2
19 Dushanova, Rijon 3 3
20 Elia, Ellis Alan Sharp 12 11 1 1
21 Elvis, Alfie 3
22 Eno, Nathan 2
23 HAMILTON, LEVI 1
24 Haynes, Nicholas 3 3 4
25 Heatley, Robert 1 1
26 huseyin, ilkan 1 1
27 James, Louis Ashley 2 2 3
28 Jennings, Robin 4 4
29 Johnson-Gaynes, Rashaan 9 2 2 9 8
30 Johnstone, Zubair Hamid 2 2 2
31 Jones, Tyrell 1 1 1
32 Junior, David 1 1
33 Kasumba, Travis 18 5 5 18 1
34 Kendirci, Adem 2
35 Lawrence, Nakyai 1 1 3
36 Limani, Albion 8 8 1
37 Maddix, Ceake 1 1 1 3
38 Miskin, Serkan 1
39 Mohammed, Yousuf 2 2
40 Olaleye, Isaac 3 3 2
41 Peraj, Arif 3 3
42 Potts, Dylan 2 2
43 Powell, Kieron 4 1 1 4 2
44 Powell, Peter 4 4 3
45 Queta, Fusion 3 3
46 Quitirna, Eduardo 2 2 3
47 Shehu, Olsi 1 1 2
48 Smith-Williams, Micaiah 6 6 1
49 Stirling, Jardell 8 4 4 1 8 2 1
50 Stirling, Martell 6 6 4
51 Stirling, Remell 7 2 2 7 5
52 Temur, Cem 9 2 2 9 4
53 Thompson, Shaquille 11 10 1 7
54 Veh, Ian 1 1 1
55 Williams, Francis 6 5 1 3
56 Wint, Jacob 5 5 5
57 Yildiz, Huseyin 6 3 3 6 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 0 1 3 13 19 L L L D

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

3 - 5

ShoTime FC

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: CHURCHFIELDS RECREATION GROUND

Supreme Athletic

3 - 6

North London Athletic

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (3G Astro)

Enfield United

5 - 4

Supreme Athletic

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: SOUTHGATE SCHOOL (3G Astro)

Komi Kebir

3 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Oct 4 0 0 4 9 25 L L L L

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

3 - 6

New World FC

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

6 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: WHITTINGTON PARK SYNTHETIC TURF PITCH

Olympia FC

6 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 02)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 7

Komi Kebir

Nov 3 0 0 3 6 21 L L L

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: ASHMOLE ACADEMY

North London Athletic

11 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 4

Enfield United

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Horizon F.C

6 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Dec 3 0 0 3 0 11 L L L

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (Grass Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

A - W

Hinton U23s

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

Supreme Athletic

A - W

Horizon F.C

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

0 - 11

Camden Lock

Jan 4 1 2 1 15 13 W D D L

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

8 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Hinton U23s

1 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: MARKET ROAD ATP

New World FC

4 - 4

Supreme Athletic

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 6

Royal Parthenope

Feb 2 1 0 1 1 3 L W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

ShoTime FC

3 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

H - W

Highgate Albion 1sts

Mar 2 1 0 1 6 10 L W

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

0 - 6

The Wrongens

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 02)

Supreme Athletic

6 - 4

NLR

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 3 0 10 29 57 L L L W L W L W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

3 - 5

ShoTime FC

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: CHURCHFIELDS RECREATION GROUND

Supreme Athletic

3 - 6

North London Athletic

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

3 - 6

New World FC

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 02)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 7

Komi Kebir

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 4

Enfield United

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (Grass Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

A - W

Hinton U23s

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

Supreme Athletic

A - W

Horizon F.C

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

0 - 11

Camden Lock

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

8 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 6

Royal Parthenope

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

H - W

Highgate Albion 1sts

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

0 - 6

The Wrongens

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 02)

Supreme Athletic

6 - 4

NLR

Away 9 0 3 6 21 45 D L L L L D D L

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (3G Astro)

Enfield United

5 - 4

Supreme Athletic

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: SOUTHGATE SCHOOL (3G Astro)

Komi Kebir

3 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

6 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: WHITTINGTON PARK SYNTHETIC TURF PITCH

Olympia FC

6 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: ASHMOLE ACADEMY

North London Athletic

11 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Horizon F.C

6 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Hinton U23s

1 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: MARKET ROAD ATP

New World FC

4 - 4

Supreme Athletic

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

ShoTime FC

3 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Overall 22 3 3 16 50 102 W D D L L W L W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

3 - 5

ShoTime FC

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: CHURCHFIELDS RECREATION GROUND

Supreme Athletic

3 - 6

North London Athletic

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (3G Astro)

Enfield United

5 - 4

Supreme Athletic

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: SOUTHGATE SCHOOL (3G Astro)

Komi Kebir

3 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

3 - 6

New World FC

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

6 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: WHITTINGTON PARK SYNTHETIC TURF PITCH

Olympia FC

6 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 02)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 7

Komi Kebir

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: ASHMOLE ACADEMY

North London Athletic

11 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 4

Enfield United

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Horizon F.C

6 - 3

Supreme Athletic

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (Grass Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

A - W

Hinton U23s

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

Supreme Athletic

A - W

Horizon F.C

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

0 - 11

Camden Lock

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

8 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Hinton U23s

1 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: MARKET ROAD ATP

New World FC

4 - 4

Supreme Athletic

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

2 - 6

Royal Parthenope

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

ShoTime FC

3 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

H - W

Highgate Albion 1sts

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Supreme Athletic

0 - 6

The Wrongens

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 02)

Supreme Athletic

6 - 4

NLR

Players

Jonathan Agyemang

Ini Amaegbe

Yemi Atta

Alican Bay

Remy Beckford

Kieran Bell

Andrea bevilcaqua

Harvey lee Bramble

Herbie Bramble

Romario Christian

Thomas Collier

Robert Culley

Issac Cummings

Mohammed Dankwambo

Hugh Dineen

Poku Domfeh

Xavier Duchen

Emanuel DUSHANOVA

Ellis Alan Sharp Elia

Alfie Elvis

Nathan Eno

Nicholas Haynes

Robert Heatley

Klevis Hoxha

ilkan huseyin

Louis Ashley James

Robin Jennings

Rashaan Johnson-Gaynes

Zubair Hamid Johnstone

Tyrell Jones

David Junior

Travis Kasumba

Adem Kendirci

Nakyai Lawrence

Albion Limani

Ceake Maddix

Serkan Miskin

Yousuf Mohammed

jurgest molla

Andonis Neocleous

Isaac Olaleye

Alis Pektas

Arif Peraj

Dylan Potts

Kieron Powell

Peter Powell

Fusion Queta

Eduardo Quitirna

Simon Rhodes

Olsi Shehu

Micaiah Smith-Williams

Jardell Stirling

Martell Stirling

Remell Stirling

Cem Temur

Shaquille Thompson

Ian Veh

Francis Williams

Jacob Wint

Huseyin Yildiz