Fratellos First

Fratellos First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 ADAMS, ROSS 1 1
2 Aitkenhead, Jonathan 7 7 7
3 Allan, Jack 1 3 3 1
4 Anderson 23/11/17, Kassa 1 1
5 Belcher, Mark 6 1 1 3 3
6 Chilcott, Scott 1 1
7 Clark, Toby 8 5 5 8 1
8 Cole, Daniel 7 3 3 6 1
9 Cole, Tom 3 1 1 3 1
10 Cox, Levi 7 10 10 1 7
11 Dean, Robert 4 8 8 4
12 Edenborough, Ashleigh 2 2 2 2
13 Gee 9/11/17, Dave 4 2 2 4 1
14 Gee, Richard 8 2 2 8
15 Gillett, Harry 3 1 1 1 2 1
16 grainge, Andrew 2 2
17 Griffin, James 2 1 1 1
18 Griffiths, Jay Jay 1 1
19 Hawkins, Kenny 1 1 1 1
20 Hughes 24/8/17, Chris 5 4 4 3 2
21 Isaac Roper, Mani 1 1
22 Jackson, Christopher 2 2
23 Michienzi, Francesco 3 2 1
24 Miller, Aiden 4 2 2 4 4
25 Price, Scott 3 3 3 3
26 Sahota, Ajminder 1 1
27 Sandhu, Kevin 1 1
28 Sheppard, Tyler S 7 7 7 7
29 Slattery, Dave 7 3 3 4 3
30 Spencer-Harding, Casey 1 1
31 Spencer, Karl 5 1 1 5
32 Tate, Kevin 6 6
33 Waldon 24/8/17, Lewis 1 1
34 Whitlock, Connor 4 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 13 7 L W W

Sat 07 Sep 19

Venue: Hatherop Park

Hatherop First

3 - 1

Fratellos First

Sat 14 Sep 19

Venue: Siddington Playing Field

Siddington First

3 - 6

Fratellos First

Sat 28 Sep 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

South Cerney First

1 - 6

Fratellos First

Oct 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sat 05 Oct 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

2 - 3

Tredworth Tigers 1st

Nov 3 3 0 0 25 4 W W W

Sat 02 Nov 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

9 - 2

South Cerney First

Sat 23 Nov 19

Venue: Gerald Buxton Sports Ground

Minety FC First

2 - 5

Fratellos First

Sat 30 Nov 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

11 - 0

Stratton United First

Dec 1 1 0 0 15 1 W

Sat 07 Dec 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

15 - 1

Cricklade Town Development

Jan 2 2 0 0 6 2 W W

Sat 04 Jan 20

Venue: Commonweal School,The Mall,Swindon

Intel (Saturday) First

2 - 4

Fratellos First

Sat 25 Jan 20

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

2 - 0

Intel (Saturday) First

Mar 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apr 0 0 0 0 0 0
May 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 0 1 39 6 L W W W W

Sat 05 Oct 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

2 - 3

Tredworth Tigers 1st

Sat 02 Nov 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

9 - 2

South Cerney First

Sat 30 Nov 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

11 - 0

Stratton United First

Sat 07 Dec 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

15 - 1

Cricklade Town Development

Sat 25 Jan 20

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

2 - 0

Intel (Saturday) First

Away 5 4 0 1 22 11 L W W W W

Sat 07 Sep 19

Venue: Hatherop Park

Hatherop First

3 - 1

Fratellos First

Sat 14 Sep 19

Venue: Siddington Playing Field

Siddington First

3 - 6

Fratellos First

Sat 28 Sep 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

South Cerney First

1 - 6

Fratellos First

Sat 23 Nov 19

Venue: Gerald Buxton Sports Ground

Minety FC First

2 - 5

Fratellos First

Sat 04 Jan 20

Venue: Commonweal School,The Mall,Swindon

Intel (Saturday) First

2 - 4

Fratellos First

Overall 10 8 0 2 61 17 W L W W W W W W

Sat 07 Sep 19

Venue: Hatherop Park

Hatherop First

3 - 1

Fratellos First

Sat 14 Sep 19

Venue: Siddington Playing Field

Siddington First

3 - 6

Fratellos First

Sat 28 Sep 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

South Cerney First

1 - 6

Fratellos First

Sat 05 Oct 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

2 - 3

Tredworth Tigers 1st

Sat 02 Nov 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

9 - 2

South Cerney First

Sat 23 Nov 19

Venue: Gerald Buxton Sports Ground

Minety FC First

2 - 5

Fratellos First

Sat 30 Nov 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

11 - 0

Stratton United First

Sat 07 Dec 19

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

15 - 1

Cricklade Town Development

Sat 04 Jan 20

Venue: Commonweal School,The Mall,Swindon

Intel (Saturday) First

2 - 4

Fratellos First

Sat 25 Jan 20

Venue: Walnut Tree Playing Field South Cerney

Fratellos First

2 - 0

Intel (Saturday) First

There are no players to display