Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Altaleb, Omar 12 4 4 12 4
2 Bradbury, William 9 8 1 10
3 Bristow, Alex 10 7 3
4 Calvert, Steven 11 11
5 Carlile, Joshua 12 10 2 2
6 Goddard Cramman, Jack 11 10 1
7 Hayton, James 4 1 1 3 1
8 masese, Glen 7 2 2 3 4
9 Montgomery, Alex 12 12
10 Scott, Evan 12 1 1 11 1 2
11 Scott, Jack 5 5
12 St Dennis, Theo 12 15 14 1 12 1
13 Till, Oscar 12 12 4
14 Virtue, Keir 11 7 7 8 3
15 Woodrow, Albert 9 2 2 6 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 W L

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Spital Park DE74 2NQ

Castle Donington Jets U14

3 - 4

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

1 - 6

Gedling Southbank Cougars U14

Oct 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Friesland School NG10 5AF

Sandiacre Town Rebels U14

3 - 0

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Nov 2 0 1 1 D L

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

2 - 2

Basford CFC Lions U14

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW Green U14

3 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Dec 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Greenwich Avenue NG6 0LD

Basford CFC Lions U14

2 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 0 1 1 L D

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

1 - 6

Gedling Southbank Cougars U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

2 - 2

Basford CFC Lions U14

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

0 - 2

Ilkeston Town Athletico U14

Away 4 1 0 3 W L L L

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: Hucknall Town FC NG15 6DW

Hucknall Town Warriors U14

3 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Greenwich Avenue NG6 0LD

Basford CFC Lions U14

2 - 4

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Spital Park DE74 2NQ

Castle Donington Jets U14

3 - 4

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Friesland School NG10 5AF

Sandiacre Town Rebels U14

3 - 0

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW Green U14

3 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Greenwich Avenue NG6 0LD

Basford CFC Lions U14

2 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Harvey Haddon NG8 4PB

Bilborough Town Orange U14

1 - 6

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: The Nottingham Emmanuel School NG2 7YF

WBYFC Fire U14

3 - 3

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX

Gedling Southbank United U14

1 - 8

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Overall 6 1 1 4 W L L D L L

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: Hucknall Town FC NG15 6DW

Hucknall Town Warriors U14

3 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Greenwich Avenue NG6 0LD

Basford CFC Lions U14

2 - 4

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Spital Park DE74 2NQ

Castle Donington Jets U14

3 - 4

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

1 - 6

Gedling Southbank Cougars U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Friesland School NG10 5AF

Sandiacre Town Rebels U14

3 - 0

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

2 - 2

Basford CFC Lions U14

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW Green U14

3 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Greenwich Avenue NG6 0LD

Basford CFC Lions U14

2 - 1

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Harvey Haddon NG8 4PB

Bilborough Town Orange U14

1 - 6

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: The Nottingham Emmanuel School NG2 7YF

WBYFC Fire U14

3 - 3

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX

Gedling Southbank United U14

1 - 8

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Yellow U14

0 - 2

Ilkeston Town Athletico U14

Players

Omar Altaleb

William Bradbury

Alex Bristow

Steven Calvert

Joshua Carlile

Jack Goddard Cramman

James Hayton

Glen masese

Alex Montgomery

Evan Scott

Jack Scott

Theo St Dennis

Oscar Till

Keir Virtue

Albert Woodrow

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.