Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bench, Liam 8 5 3
2 Brown, Jayden 11 3 8 1
3 Dinning, Harrison 9 6 3 2
4 Duke, Laurence 9 1 1 6 3 1
5 Fleck, Harry 11 10 1 1
6 Green, William 10 2 2 10 2 1
7 Keane, Jack 9 9 2
8 Lawton, Olli 10 15 15 10 3
9 Oliver, Reece 11 2 2 11 6 3
10 Otter, Zachariah 8 6 2 1
11 Painter, Jack 8 8 1
12 Rickford, Bobby 6 1 1 6 1 1
13 Rudkin, Zach 11 11
14 Sellman, Levi-Francis 9 8 1 2
15 Soulsby, Oliver 11 2 2 11 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Friesland School NG10 5AF

Sandiacre Town Rebels U14

5 - 4

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Oct 3 0 1 2 L D L

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

3 - 5

Basford CFC Lions U14

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Spital Park DE74 2NQ

Castle Donington Jets U14

2 - 2

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

2 - 8

Gedling Southbank Cougars U14

Nov 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW Green U14

9 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Dec 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Beaufort United Blue U14

2 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 0 0 2 L L

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

0 - 3

Ilkeston Town Athletico U14

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

4 - 3

Clifton AW Green U14

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

3 - 5

Basford CFC Lions U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

2 - 8

Gedling Southbank Cougars U14

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

3 - 1

Sherwood Colliery U14

Away 4 0 1 3 L D L L

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Friesland School NG10 5AF

Sandiacre Town Rebels U14

5 - 4

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Spital Park DE74 2NQ

Castle Donington Jets U14

2 - 2

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW Green U14

9 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Beaufort United Blue U14

2 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Harvey Haddon NG8 4PB

Bilborough Town Tigers U14

1 - 2

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

0 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Overall 6 0 1 5 L L D L L L

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

0 - 3

Ilkeston Town Athletico U14

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

4 - 3

Clifton AW Green U14

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Friesland School NG10 5AF

Sandiacre Town Rebels U14

5 - 4

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

3 - 5

Basford CFC Lions U14

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Spital Park DE74 2NQ

Castle Donington Jets U14

2 - 2

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

2 - 8

Gedling Southbank Cougars U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW Green U14

9 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Beaufort United Blue U14

2 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Harvey Haddon NG8 4PB

Bilborough Town Tigers U14

1 - 2

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Chilwell Olympia NG9 5HR

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

3 - 1

Sherwood Colliery U14

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

0 - 1

Attenborough Colts Blue U14

Players

Liam Bench

Jayden Brown

Harrison Dinning

Laurence Duke

Harry Fleck

William Green

Jack Keane

Olli Lawton

Reece Oliver

Zachariah Otter

Jack Painter

Bobby Rickford

Zach Rudkin

Levi-Francis Sellman

Oliver Soulsby

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.