Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
U15N 05/12/21 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's VS Cray Valley (PM) U15 SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U15N 12/12/21 11:00 West Wickham Junior U15 Kent VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's WEST WICKHAM CRICKET & FOOTBALL CLUB
KECC 12/12/21 14:30 Bromley FC U15 KYL VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) 3G
U15N 19/12/21 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's VS Metrogas U15's SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U15N 09/01/22 12:30 Cray Valley (PM) U15 VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's BADGERS SPORTS GROUND #Back
U15N 16/01/22 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's VS West Wickham Junior U15 Kent SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U15N 23/01/22 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's VS Cray Wanderers Youth U15 Lions KYL SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U15N 06/02/22 14:00 Lewisham Borough (Community) Youth FC U1 VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
U15N 20/02/22 10:00 Welling United FC U15 KYL VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U15's CLEEVE PARK SCHOOL

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 akinde, zacharias 4 4
2 Ames, Maxwell 4 3 1
3 Bamba, Kevin 9 1 1 8 1
4 Burjak, Matt 4 4
5 Calheiros Oliveira, Rodrigo 4 4
6 CAMARA, AHMED 9 8 1
7 Francis, Mikel 9 1 1 9
8 Hamelberg, Eric 2 1 1 2
9 Ikuesan, Joseph 1 1
10 Johnson, Rotimi 8 6 6 8
11 Kabeer, Sharif 4 1 3
12 Kargbo, Kevin 9 6 6 9
13 Nicholson, Samuel 5 5
14 Nyako, Nigel 2 2
15 OFULUE, EBUBECHUKWU 7 1 6
16 Okunzuha, Aisosa 9 1 1 7 2
17 Olorunishola, Joshua Oluwajeda 7 4 4 4 3
18 Onokoko, Donel 1 1
19 Sadik, Ayub 9 2 2 9
20 Taiwo, Oladipupo 9 1 1 8 1
21 Thompson, Duwud-Ali 1 2 2 1
22 Velcani, Andi 3 2 1 1
23 Wavelela, Josue 8 3 3 6 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 9 3 W L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

5 - 0

Lewisham Borough (Community) Youth FC U1

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: GRESHAM SPORTS GROUND PITCH 1

Dulwich Village F.C. U15 KYL

3 - 1

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

3 - 0

Welling United FC U15 KYL

Oct 2 2 0 0 10 2 W W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: ASHFORD HOCKEY CLUB PITCH 2

Kennington Juniors U15's

1 - 5

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

5 - 1

Faversham Town FC U15

Nov 4 2 1 1 10 6 D L W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Metrogas U15's

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KINGS FARM PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gravesham Borough Youth U15 Red

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

3 - 2

Dulwich Village F.C. U15 KYL

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

4 - 1

Kennington Juniors U15's

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 5 0 0 20 4 W W W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

5 - 0

Lewisham Borough (Community) Youth FC U1

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

3 - 0

Welling United FC U15 KYL

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

5 - 1

Faversham Town FC U15

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

3 - 2

Dulwich Village F.C. U15 KYL

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

4 - 1

Kennington Juniors U15's

Away 4 1 1 2 9 7 L W D L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: GRESHAM SPORTS GROUND PITCH 1

Dulwich Village F.C. U15 KYL

3 - 1

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: ASHFORD HOCKEY CLUB PITCH 2

Kennington Juniors U15's

1 - 5

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Metrogas U15's

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KINGS FARM PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gravesham Borough Youth U15 Red

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Overall 9 6 1 2 29 11 L W W W D L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

5 - 0

Lewisham Borough (Community) Youth FC U1

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: GRESHAM SPORTS GROUND PITCH 1

Dulwich Village F.C. U15 KYL

3 - 1

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

3 - 0

Welling United FC U15 KYL

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: ASHFORD HOCKEY CLUB PITCH 2

Kennington Juniors U15's

1 - 5

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

5 - 1

Faversham Town FC U15

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Metrogas U15's

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KINGS FARM PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gravesham Borough Youth U15 Red

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

3 - 2

Dulwich Village F.C. U15 KYL

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth Dev U15's

4 - 1

Kennington Juniors U15's

Players

Maxwell Ames

Kevin Bamba

Rodrigo Calheiros Oliveira

AHMED CAMARA

Mikel Francis

Eric Hamelberg

Joseph Ikuesan

Rotimi Johnson

Sharif Kabeer

Kevin Kargbo

Narcisse Masamuna

Samuel Nicholson

EBUBECHUKWU OFULUE

Aisosa Okunzuha

Joshua Oluwajeda Olorunishola

Donel Onokoko

Ayub Sadik

Oladipupo Taiwo

Duwud-Ali Thompson

Andi Velcani

Josue Wavelela