Brent Third

Brent Third

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Bench Used Player Of Match
1 Ashton, Tyler 6 5 1
2 Bennett, Tim 4 3 3 3 1
3 boney, andy 1 1
4 Byrne, Finn 4 1 3 1
5 Carter, David 7 4 4 6 1 1
6 coffey, patrick 3 1 1 2 1
7 Corsini, Daniel 4 1 1 4
8 Cullen, Sean 9 4 4 8 1
9 firmin, alan 7 6 1
10 Francis, Reuben 7 4 4 4 3 1
11 Gilvear, Jack 1 1
12 Ibrahim-Hashi, Hashi 9 9 1
13 Khan, Ihtishaam 2 1 1
14 Levente Takas, Lehel 2 2
15 Marquez Acosta, Carlos 9 8 1
16 narkaj, kristo 5 7 7 4 1 1
17 osman, mustafa 2 1 1
18 PLAUGHER, JOHN 5 5
19 Pryde, Gary 4 1 1 4
20 sheikh, mohammed hanif 6 2 4
21 stevenson, mark 7 3 3 1 6
22 Taylor, Oliver 6 2 2 6
23 Timm, Andrew 3 3
24 waye, richard 9 9
25 Wilson, Ben 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 8 3 W W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Brent #1

Brent Third

4 - 0

Glyn Old Boys Third

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: L.M. United 1st

L.M. United 1st

3 - 4

Brent Third

Oct 3 1 0 2 5 9 L W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Sixth

6 - 2

Brent Third

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Tenisonians #2

Old Tenisonians Fourth

1 - 2

Brent Third

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Brent #2

Brent Third

1 - 2

L.M. United 1st

Nov 3 3 0 0 10 5 W W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Brent #1

Brent Third

2 - 0

Old Meadonians Sixth

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Glyn Old Boys #1

Glyn Old Boys Third

3 - 4

Brent Third

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Wokingians #1

Old Wokingians Sixth

2 - 4

Brent Third

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 2 0 1 7 2 W L W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Brent #1

Brent Third

4 - 0

Glyn Old Boys Third

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Brent #2

Brent Third

1 - 2

L.M. United 1st

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Brent #1

Brent Third

2 - 0

Old Meadonians Sixth

Away 5 4 0 1 16 15 W L W W W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: L.M. United 1st

L.M. United 1st

3 - 4

Brent Third

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Sixth

6 - 2

Brent Third

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Tenisonians #2

Old Tenisonians Fourth

1 - 2

Brent Third

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Glyn Old Boys #1

Glyn Old Boys Third

3 - 4

Brent Third

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Wokingians #1

Old Wokingians Sixth

2 - 4

Brent Third

Overall 8 6 0 2 23 17 W W L W L W W W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Brent #1

Brent Third

4 - 0

Glyn Old Boys Third

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: L.M. United 1st

L.M. United 1st

3 - 4

Brent Third

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Sixth

6 - 2

Brent Third

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Tenisonians #2

Old Tenisonians Fourth

1 - 2

Brent Third

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Brent #2

Brent Third

1 - 2

L.M. United 1st

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Brent #1

Brent Third

2 - 0

Old Meadonians Sixth

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Glyn Old Boys #1

Glyn Old Boys Third

3 - 4

Brent Third

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Wokingians #1

Old Wokingians Sixth

2 - 4

Brent Third

Players

Mo Ali

Tyler Ashton

alexander baillie

Jonny Basterfield

Tim Bennett

andy boney

Chris Boss-Pratt

Hagop Boyadgian

JACK BURKE

Finn Byrne

David Carter

Kier Childs

JOHN CHURCH

RAYMOND CHURCH

patrick coffey

Jayden Cooper

Daniel Corsini

Davide Cremonese

Sean Cullen

Leigh Cunningham

joshua das neves

joel david

Dwayne Nathan De Mel

alan firmin

Reuben Francis

Stuart Gaffney

Seth Gallagher

Jack Gilvear

Joeseph Golbourn

Benjamin Harris

Nathan Howard

Malcolm Hunt

Hashi Ibrahim-Hashi

patryk ignacak

Stephen Jeal

Nathan Jennings

Adrian Johns

kawar kaffaf

Henry Keane

Ihtishaam Khan

james kissling-jones

thomas laxton

gioacchino lepore

Lehel Levente Takas

Julius Lloyd

Christian Lopez

Jack Loxton

Magnus Lyche

Stuart Mackay

Carlos Marquez Acosta

Joshua Martin

Fergus McKay

Roman Melniciuc

andrew michael beech

Abdalla Mohamed

Khaled Mohammed

Mario Mouratis

Sebastian Murphy

kristo narkaj

Shane Nevins

craig o'boyle

Luke Oakley

mustafa osman

RAHUL PAREKH

Oliver Peck

alejandro pinzon

MARK PLANT

JOHN PLAUGHER

Gary Pryde

Ivelin Radkov

Abhishek Rai

Rhodri Rees

Alex Robinson

fabian roos

Max Rust

mohammed hanif sheikh

KEVIN SHUFFLER

Reeago Singh

Kelston Smith

elliot spring

mark stevenson

Oliver Taylor

Satish Thakuri

Andrew Timm

Oliviero Ursino

richard waye

Ben Wilson