Oundle Town U18

Oundle Town U18

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Bateman, Orlando 23/04/23 2 Under 18 Division 2 Oundle Town U18 Use of offensive
Bateman, Orlando 23/04/23 2 Under 18 Division 1 Oundle Town U18 Use of offensive

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bateman, Orlando 13 1 13
2 Blake, Kieron 14 14
3 Bonnett, Jakob 9 8 8 8 1
4 Bradnam, Ed 14 1 1 14
5 Burdett, Daniel 6 6
6 Chambers, Jake 13 6 6 13
7 Dexter, Jamie 17 6 6 17
8 Hall, Oliver 8 1 1 1 7 1
9 Hancock, Joseph 6 3 3
10 Hardy, William 2 2
11 heenan, harrison 2 1 1
12 Jolly, Michael 12 6 6
13 JONES, AARON 16 2 2 16
14 Kimbell, Thomas 15 2 2 13 2
15 Menya, Anthony 6 4 4 5 1
16 Morson, Zach 16 3 3 6 10 1
17 Moules, Jonah 8 1 1 6 2
18 Oliver, Sam 17 1 1 17
19 Painter, Kallum 18 1 1 18
20 Stratton, Barney 18 18
21 Tomkinson, Philip 2 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: STANION PARK

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

2 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Oct 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

3 - 5

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

Nov 2 1 0 1 L W

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: RUSHDEN JUBILEE PARK

Rushden & Higham U18

4 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: RUSHDEN JUBILEE PARK

Rushden & Higham U18

2 - 6

Oundle Town U18

Jan 2 0 0 2 L L

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: IRCHESTER SPORTS ASSOCIATION #1 9V9

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

6 - 2

Oundle Town U18

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY #1 - 11v11

Burton Park Wanderers U18

7 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Feb 2 0 0 2 L L

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

2 - 3

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

9 - 1

Oundle Town U18

Mar 4 2 0 2 W L L W

Sun 05 Mar 23

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #2

Whitworth U18

2 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 12 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 19 Mar 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

0 - 4

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

Sun 26 Mar 23

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

1 - 4

Oundle Town U18

Apr 4 0 0 4 L L L L

Sun 02 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 3

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 16 Apr 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 3

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

4 - 1

Oundle Town U18

Wed 26 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 4

Burton Park Wanderers U18

Sun 30 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 4

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

May 2 1 0 1 W L

Sun 21 May 23

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #1

Oundle Town U18

5 - 3

Whitworth U18

Tue 23 May 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 2

Corby Kingswood U18

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 1 0 7 L L L L L L W L

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

3 - 5

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

2 - 3

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

Sun 19 Mar 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

0 - 4

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

Sun 02 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 3

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Wed 26 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 4

Burton Park Wanderers U18

Sun 30 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 4

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

Sun 21 May 23

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #1

Oundle Town U18

5 - 3

Whitworth U18

Tue 23 May 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 2

Corby Kingswood U18

Away 10 4 0 6 W L L L W L W L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: STANION PARK

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

2 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: RUSHDEN JUBILEE PARK

Rushden & Higham U18

4 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: RUSHDEN JUBILEE PARK

Rushden & Higham U18

2 - 6

Oundle Town U18

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: IRCHESTER SPORTS ASSOCIATION #1 9V9

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

6 - 2

Oundle Town U18

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY #1 - 11v11

Burton Park Wanderers U18

7 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

9 - 1

Oundle Town U18

Sun 05 Mar 23

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #2

Whitworth U18

2 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 12 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 26 Mar 23

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

1 - 4

Oundle Town U18

Sun 16 Apr 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 3

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

4 - 1

Oundle Town U18

Overall 18 5 0 13 L W L L L L W L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: STANION PARK

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

2 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

3 - 5

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: RUSHDEN JUBILEE PARK

Rushden & Higham U18

4 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: RUSHDEN JUBILEE PARK

Rushden & Higham U18

2 - 6

Oundle Town U18

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: IRCHESTER SPORTS ASSOCIATION #1 9V9

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

6 - 2

Oundle Town U18

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY #1 - 11v11

Burton Park Wanderers U18

7 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

2 - 3

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

9 - 1

Oundle Town U18

Sun 05 Mar 23

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #2

Whitworth U18

2 - 3

Oundle Town U18

Sun 12 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 19 Mar 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

0 - 4

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

Sun 26 Mar 23

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

1 - 4

Oundle Town U18

Sun 02 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 3

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 16 Apr 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 3

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

4 - 1

Oundle Town U18

Wed 26 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 4

Burton Park Wanderers U18

Sun 30 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 4

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

Sun 21 May 23

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #1

Oundle Town U18

5 - 3

Whitworth U18

Tue 23 May 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 2

Corby Kingswood U18

Players

Orlando Bateman

Kieron Blake

Jakob Bonnett

Ed Bradnam

Daniel Burdett

Jake Chambers

Jamie Dexter

Oliver Hall

Joseph Hancock

William Hardy

harrison heenan

Michael Jolly

AARON JONES

Thomas Kimbell

Anthony Menya

Zach Morson

Jonah Moules

Sam Oliver

Kallum Painter

William Saunders

Barney Stratton

Philip Tomkinson

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.