Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Andrews, Oliver 5 4 1 1
2 Armstrong, Jack 12 1 1 1 10 1 1 2
3 BARLOW, LUKE 11 1 1 10 1 1 2
4 BATAYOLA, THAMIE 3 1 2 1
5 Boyle, Brenden 4 3 3 3 1
6 Briggs, kai 10 10
7 Dunmore, Jack 11 2 2 6 1 1 5
8 Ferry, Niall 1
9 Leverett, Harry 13 2 2 1 13 2 2
10 Marriott, Finlay 11 2 10 2 2 1
11 NORTHOVER, RHYS 12 1 11 1
12 Parker, Jack 5 3 2
13 Richardson, Samuel 12 1 1 5 2 7
14 Rolfe, Jack 11 6 6 11 5
15 Sewell, Leo 12 10 10 12 3
16 Skonecki, Mateusz 10 7 7 1 1 9 2 1 1
17 Thomson, Samuel 10 1 1 7 1 3 1
18 Waterfield, Jack 9 9
19 Williams, Corey 9 3 3 1 1 8 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

3 - 1

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Oct 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #2

Whitworth U18

1 - 2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Nov 2 1 0 1 L W

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

4 - 2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

3 - 1

Corby Kingswood U18

Dec 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

3 - 1

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

Jan 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Whitworth U18

Feb 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

1 - 4

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Mar 2 2 0 0 W W

Sun 12 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 26 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

4 - 2

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

Apr 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 02 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 3

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

May 6 4 1 1 D L W W W W

Tue 02 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

1 - 1

Burton Park Wanderers U18

Sun 14 May 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY #1 - 11v11

Burton Park Wanderers U18

3 - 1

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Tue 23 May 23

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

A - W

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Thu 25 May 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 3

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

A - W

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 28 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

H - W

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

Tue 30 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

H - W

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 7 1 0 W W W W W D W W

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

3 - 1

Corby Kingswood U18

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

3 - 1

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Whitworth U18

Sun 12 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 26 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

4 - 2

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

Tue 02 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

1 - 1

Burton Park Wanderers U18

Sun 28 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

H - W

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

Tue 30 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

H - W

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

Away 8 5 0 3 L W L W W L W W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

3 - 1

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #2

Whitworth U18

1 - 2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

4 - 2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

1 - 4

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 02 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 3

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 14 May 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY #1 - 11v11

Burton Park Wanderers U18

3 - 1

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Tue 23 May 23

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

A - W

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Thu 25 May 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 3

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

A - W

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Overall 16 12 1 3 W W D L W W W W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

3 - 1

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: WHITWORTH FC (VICTORIA MILL GROUND) #2

Whitworth U18

1 - 2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: ABINGTON ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1 - 11v11

Corby Kingswood U18

4 - 2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

3 - 1

Corby Kingswood U18

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

3 - 1

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Whitworth U18

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Corby FC Siam U18 Blue

1 - 4

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 12 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

6 - 0

Oundle Town U18

Sun 26 Mar 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

4 - 2

Irchester Romans U18 Romans

Sun 02 Apr 23

Venue: OUNDLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Oundle Town U18

1 - 3

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Tue 02 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

1 - 1

Burton Park Wanderers U18

Sun 14 May 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY #1 - 11v11

Burton Park Wanderers U18

3 - 1

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Tue 23 May 23

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

A - W

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Thu 25 May 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 3

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

A - W

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

Sun 28 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

H - W

Weekley Rovers U18 Titans

Tue 30 May 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #2

Ise Lodge U18 Youth

H - W

Weekley Rovers U18 Samurais

Players

Oliver Andrews

Jack Armstrong

LUKE BARLOW

THAMIE BATAYOLA

Brenden Boyle

kai Briggs

Jack Dunmore

Niall Ferry

Harry Leverett

Finlay Marriott

RHYS NORTHOVER

Jack Parker

Samuel Richardson

Jack Rolfe

Leo Sewell

Samuel Thomson

Jack Waterfield

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.