Swanfield FC

Swanfield FC

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Fouls Committed
1 Barry, Luke 5 5
2 Blowman, Callum 4 4
3 Clement, Ben 1 1
4 Clement, Jack 3 2 1
5 Cooke, Mark 8 2 6
6 Delannoy, Craig 10 1 1 6 4
7 Dolan, Liam 4 3 1
8 Dugan, Michael 1 1
9 ekoku-kennedy, jermaine 4 3 1
10 Elegbede, Emmanuel 4 5 5 4
11 Forges, Gregoire 1 1
12 Gamble, Tyler 1 1
13 Geddes, Joseph 3 1 1 3
14 Geddes, Kevin 1 1
15 Green, Matthew 6 3 3
16 Herbison, Thomas 12 2 2 12
17 holdstock, ben 1 1
18 kemp, ben 1 1
19 Kilvington, Lewis 14 14
20 Lyon, Scot 4 4
21 Murali, Pranar 7 4 3
22 Murray, James 11 1 1 11
23 Nagy, Lee 1 1
24 O'Connor, Callum 2 1 1 2
25 Okundaye, Faruk 6 6
26 Onwuchewa, Emeka 1 1
27 Onyeka, Eric 13 12 1
28 Oyediran, Mo 1 1
29 parkinson, tom 6 2 2 6
30 Perez Bah, Luis 1 1
31 Prime, Rob 13 12 1
32 Raynor, Rayjaun 6 2 2 4 2
33 Riley, Jonathan 2 1 1
34 Robinson, Joe 11 2 2 9 2
35 Sanderson, Kieren 1 1
36 Sewell, Ryan 1 1
37 Sharp, Rob 7 4 3
38 Sharp, Ryan 4 2 2 4
39 Somefun, Simeon 2 2
40 Thompson, Darrell 3 3
41 Thompson, James 3 1 1 2 1
42 Waltham, James 2 1 1
43 Wiles, Ryan 1 1
44 Winfield, Mike 2 2
45 Winfield, Steve 5 5
46 Zychowicz, Seb 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 2 8 L

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: MALET LAMBERT SCHOOL LANGUAGE SCHOOL

FC Holderness

8 - 2

Swanfield FC

Oct 3 1 0 2 12 7 L L W

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SIR HENRY COOPER PARK

Orchard Park UFC

3 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

2 - 4

Linnet Bowery

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: HOLDERNESS ACADEMY AND SIXTH FORM COLLEGE

Holderness United

0 - 8

Swanfield FC

Nov 1 0 0 1 0 6 L

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: SIRIUS ACADEMY

AFC West Hull Gunners

6 - 0

Swanfield FC

Dec 1 0 0 1 0 3 L

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 3

Drum FC

Jan 1 0 0 1 2 7 L

Sun 03 Jan 21

Venue: SOUTH HUNSLEY SPORTS CENTRE 3G

Swanfield FC

2 - 7

Newland Cosmo

Apr 4 0 1 3 5 15 L L D L

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: WILLERBY CARR LANE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Swanfield FC

1 - 3

Willerby Wanderers

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: BLACKBURN LEISURE AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

AFC Blackburn Leisure

3 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: ST THOMAS MORE PLAYING FIELDS

Drum FC

2 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: DENE PARK SPORTS CLUB Main

LIV Supplies

7 - 0

Swanfield FC

May 3 0 0 3 4 18 L L L

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Willerby Wanderers

12 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 3

AFC Blackburn Leisure

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

2 - 3

FC Holderness

Jun 5 1 0 4 6 20 L W L L L

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: KELVIN HALL SCHOOL

Newland Cosmo

4 - 1

Swanfield FC

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

H - W

Orchard Park UFC

Thu 17 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 4

LIV Supplies

Sun 20 Jun 21

Venue: KELVIN HALL SCHOOL SPORTS FIELD Pavillion

Linnet Bowery

5 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 27 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

3 - 7

AFC West Hull Gunners

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 1 0 8 10 34 L L L L L W L L

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

2 - 4

Linnet Bowery

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 3

Drum FC

Sun 03 Jan 21

Venue: SOUTH HUNSLEY SPORTS CENTRE 3G

Swanfield FC

2 - 7

Newland Cosmo

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: WILLERBY CARR LANE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Swanfield FC

1 - 3

Willerby Wanderers

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 3

AFC Blackburn Leisure

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

2 - 3

FC Holderness

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

H - W

Orchard Park UFC

Thu 17 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 4

LIV Supplies

Sun 27 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

3 - 7

AFC West Hull Gunners

Away 10 1 1 8 21 50 W L L D L L L L

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: MALET LAMBERT SCHOOL LANGUAGE SCHOOL

FC Holderness

8 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SIR HENRY COOPER PARK

Orchard Park UFC

3 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: HOLDERNESS ACADEMY AND SIXTH FORM COLLEGE

Holderness United

0 - 8

Swanfield FC

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: SIRIUS ACADEMY

AFC West Hull Gunners

6 - 0

Swanfield FC

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: BLACKBURN LEISURE AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

AFC Blackburn Leisure

3 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: ST THOMAS MORE PLAYING FIELDS

Drum FC

2 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: DENE PARK SPORTS CLUB Main

LIV Supplies

7 - 0

Swanfield FC

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Willerby Wanderers

12 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: KELVIN HALL SCHOOL

Newland Cosmo

4 - 1

Swanfield FC

Sun 20 Jun 21

Venue: KELVIN HALL SCHOOL SPORTS FIELD Pavillion

Linnet Bowery

5 - 2

Swanfield FC

Overall 19 2 1 16 31 84 L L L L W L L L

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: MALET LAMBERT SCHOOL LANGUAGE SCHOOL

FC Holderness

8 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SIR HENRY COOPER PARK

Orchard Park UFC

3 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

2 - 4

Linnet Bowery

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: HOLDERNESS ACADEMY AND SIXTH FORM COLLEGE

Holderness United

0 - 8

Swanfield FC

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: SIRIUS ACADEMY

AFC West Hull Gunners

6 - 0

Swanfield FC

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 3

Drum FC

Sun 03 Jan 21

Venue: SOUTH HUNSLEY SPORTS CENTRE 3G

Swanfield FC

2 - 7

Newland Cosmo

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: WILLERBY CARR LANE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Swanfield FC

1 - 3

Willerby Wanderers

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: BLACKBURN LEISURE AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

AFC Blackburn Leisure

3 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: ST THOMAS MORE PLAYING FIELDS

Drum FC

2 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: DENE PARK SPORTS CLUB Main

LIV Supplies

7 - 0

Swanfield FC

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Willerby Wanderers

12 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 3

AFC Blackburn Leisure

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

2 - 3

FC Holderness

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: KELVIN HALL SCHOOL

Newland Cosmo

4 - 1

Swanfield FC

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

H - W

Orchard Park UFC

Thu 17 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

0 - 4

LIV Supplies

Sun 20 Jun 21

Venue: KELVIN HALL SCHOOL SPORTS FIELD Pavillion

Linnet Bowery

5 - 2

Swanfield FC

Sun 27 Jun 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL SPORT PARK) 4G 1

Swanfield FC

3 - 7

AFC West Hull Gunners

Players

Luke Barry

Callum Blowman

Ben Clement

Jack Clement

Mark Cooke

Craig Delannoy

Liam Dolan

Michael Dugan

jermaine ekoku-kennedy

Emmanuel Elegbede

Michael Farrell

Gregoire Forges

Tyler Gamble

Joseph Geddes

Kevin Geddes

Thomas Herbison

ben holdstock

ben kemp

Lewis Kilvington

Scot Lyon

Pranar Murali

James Murray

Lee Nagy

Callum O'Connor

Faruk Okundaye

Eric Onyeka

tom parkinson

Rob Prime

Rayjaun Raynor

Jonathan Riley

Joe Robinson

Kieren Sanderson

Ryan Sewell

Rob Sharp

Ryan Sharp

Simeon Somefun

James Thompson

Mike Winfield

Steve Winfield

Seb Zychowicz