NLR

NLR

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Abdulle, Mahdi 12 1 1 6 1 12
2 Adjei, Nana 21 17 3 4 1
3 Ahipeaud, Johan 8 4 4 3 7 1 1
4 Berisha, Arkont 4 2 2 2
5 Burcea, Valentin 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
6 Cato-Barrett, Kristian 13 3 3 3 8 1 2 5
7 Cobianchi, Dante 14 16 16 9 13 1 2
8 Coleman, Callum 3 2 2 3 1
9 Connor-Foster, Nathaniel 18 2 1 9 3 2 9
10 Conteh, Tarik 2 1 1 1 2
11 Dema, Durim 2 2 1
12 Diallo, Djbril 1 1 1 1
13 Duraku, Dorii 20 28 28 6 1 1 20 16 3
14 Duraku, Landi 20 1 20 8 2
15 Dylan Choudhury, Naeem 11 2 2 1 7 3 1 4 1
16 Goral, Kevin 1 2 1
17 Hitchman, Dwaine 22 20 20 12 2 1 20 2 1
18 Johnson-Brown, Jordan 9 4 3 1 5
19 Kanu, Mohamed 1 1
20 Kavanagh, Ruaidhri 2 1 1 1 1
21 Kojku, Igli 20 5 5 10 19 1 3 1 2
22 Kojku, Rivi 17 4 4 1 8 3 1 9
23 Koqiu, Indistel 20 4 4 10 1 18 1 2 2
24 Krasnici, Driton 2 1 1
25 Lima, Marcos 3 3 3 2 3 1
26 Mensah, Jeffrey 13 1 11 2 1
27 Mustali, Kevin 1 1
28 Sahami, Ali 1 1
29 Serinolli, David Luis 3 1 1 2 1 1
30 Shehaj, Andi 15 1 1 2 1 15 5 3
31 Silvaa, Guilhermee 18 5 5 3 15 2 4 3
32 Sokoli, Besmir 11 1 1 11
33 Vieira Pitaluga, José Carlos 2 2
34 Zeqiri, Besmir 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 8 9 L W

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Armenian Youth Association

9 - 4

NLR

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (Pitch 2)

Edmonton Rovers

0 - 4

NLR

Oct 3 2 0 1 10 9 W W L

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: FIRS FARM PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 4)

Radlett Town

3 - 4

NLR

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (Grass Pitch)

NLR

4 - 1

Colney Hatch Athletic

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 3

AFC Oakwood 3rds

5 - 2

NLR

Nov 2 1 0 1 5 5 L W

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

2 - 3

Armenian Youth Association

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

3 - 2

Edmonton Rovers

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 7 L

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 3

Inter Manresa 24

7 - 1

NLR

Jan 3 2 0 1 18 6 L W W

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 04)

Enfield Albion

3 - 2

NLR

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

3 - 0

North West Wolves

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: OAK HILL PARK (BARNET) (Pitch 2)

New Barnet

3 - 13

NLR

Feb 5 5 0 0 29 3 W W W W W

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

Camden Town Athletic FC

0 - 7

NLR

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 1

North London Panthers

2 - 4

NLR

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 1

NLR

8 - 1

North London Panthers

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 15)

Roving Reporters

0 - 3

NLR

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 15)

NLR

7 - 0

Roving Reporters

Mar 3 3 0 0 12 5 W W W

Sun 05 Mar 23

Venue: CHESHUNT COMMUNITY SPORTS PARK

North West Wolves

2 - 3

NLR

Sun 12 Mar 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

4 - 0

Radlett Town

Sun 19 Mar 23

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

3 - 5

NLR

Apr 3 3 0 0 16 0 W W W

Sun 09 Apr 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

1 - 0

North West Wolves

Sun 16 Apr 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

14 - 0

Enfield Albion

Sun 23 Apr 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

1 - 0

New Barnet

May 1 1 0 0 4 1 W

Sun 14 May 23

Venue: POTTERS BAR TOWN FC

NLR

4 - 1

Highgate Albion 3rds

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 10 0 1 51 8 W W W W W W W W

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (Grass Pitch)

NLR

4 - 1

Colney Hatch Athletic

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

2 - 3

Armenian Youth Association

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

3 - 2

Edmonton Rovers

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

3 - 0

North West Wolves

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 1

NLR

8 - 1

North London Panthers

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 15)

NLR

7 - 0

Roving Reporters

Sun 16 Apr 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

14 - 0

Enfield Albion

Sun 23 Apr 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

1 - 0

New Barnet

Away 12 8 0 4 52 37 L L W W W W W W

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Armenian Youth Association

9 - 4

NLR

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (Pitch 2)

Edmonton Rovers

0 - 4

NLR

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: FIRS FARM PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 4)

Radlett Town

3 - 4

NLR

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 3

AFC Oakwood 3rds

5 - 2

NLR

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 3

Inter Manresa 24

7 - 1

NLR

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 04)

Enfield Albion

3 - 2

NLR

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: OAK HILL PARK (BARNET) (Pitch 2)

New Barnet

3 - 13

NLR

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 1

North London Panthers

2 - 4

NLR

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 15)

Roving Reporters

0 - 3

NLR

Sun 05 Mar 23

Venue: CHESHUNT COMMUNITY SPORTS PARK

North West Wolves

2 - 3

NLR

Sun 19 Mar 23

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

3 - 5

NLR

Overall 23 18 0 5 103 45 W W W W W W W W

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Armenian Youth Association

9 - 4

NLR

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (Pitch 2)

Edmonton Rovers

0 - 4

NLR

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: FIRS FARM PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 4)

Radlett Town

3 - 4

NLR

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (Grass Pitch)

NLR

4 - 1

Colney Hatch Athletic

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 3

AFC Oakwood 3rds

5 - 2

NLR

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

2 - 3

Armenian Youth Association

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

3 - 2

Edmonton Rovers

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 3

Inter Manresa 24

7 - 1

NLR

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 04)

Enfield Albion

3 - 2

NLR

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

3 - 0

North West Wolves

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: OAK HILL PARK (BARNET) (Pitch 2)

New Barnet

3 - 13

NLR

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 1

North London Panthers

2 - 4

NLR

Sun 19 Feb 23

Venue: AYLANDS OPEN SPACE Pitch 1

NLR

8 - 1

North London Panthers

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 15)

Roving Reporters

0 - 3

NLR

Sun 26 Feb 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 15)

NLR

7 - 0

Roving Reporters

Sun 05 Mar 23

Venue: CHESHUNT COMMUNITY SPORTS PARK

North West Wolves

2 - 3

NLR

Sun 19 Mar 23

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

3 - 5

NLR

Sun 16 Apr 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

14 - 0

Enfield Albion

Sun 23 Apr 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

NLR

1 - 0

New Barnet

Players

Mahdi Abdulle

Gavin Adansi-Afriyie

Nana Adjei

Johan Ahipeaud

Arkont Berisha

Valentin Burcea

Kristian Cato-Barrett

Dante Cobianchi

Nathaniel Connor-Foster

Durim Dema

Djbril Diallo

Dorii Duraku

Landi Duraku

Naeem Dylan Choudhury

Kevin Goral

Dwaine Hitchman

Jordan Johnson-Brown

Bunjamin Kamberi

Mohamed Kanu

Ruaidhri Kavanagh

Igli Kojku

Rivi Kojku

Indistel Koqiu

Driton Krasnici

Marcos Lima

Landi Llukovi

Jeffrey Mensah

Kieron Powell

Archie Quinn

David Luis Serinolli

Andi Shehaj

Guilhermee Silvaa

Besmir Sokoli

José Carlos Vieira Pitaluga

Michael Williams

Besmir Zeqiri