Old Parkonians 4th

Old Parkonians 4th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
J4N 24/02/24 14:00 Southgate Olympic 4th VS Old Parkonians 4th Southgate Olympic Fourth
J4N 02/03/24 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th VS Old Parkonians 4th COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

Table Adjustments

Issue date Type Quantity Description
Tue 06 Feb 24 points -3 3 Points docked due to 1st team pulling out of fixture

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Ademeta, Taiye 2 2 1 1 2 2
2 Allum, Daniel 1 1
3 Andreev, Darren 1 1
4 Ashanti, Jaiden 7 1 1 7 3
5 Baptist, Harry 1 1
6 Basi, Rico 3 3
7 Bradley, Darren 6 1 1 6
8 Buttwell, Robert 3 1 1 3
9 CELOTTO, ANDREW 8 1 1 1 8 1
10 Colliss, Thomas 5 5
11 Cooper, Jamie 1 1
12 Corck-Adelman, David 9 2 2 1 9 3
13 Cotton, Sean 1 1
14 Davey Hardcastle, Alex 3 3
15 Drabu, Ali 1 1
16 Egembah, Alfred 1 1
17 Falco, Ellis 1 1
18 fernandes, osmar 1 1
19 Garside, Benjamin 6 4 4 6
20 Hart, Calum 2 2 2
21 Hassan, Ali 3 1 1 3
22 Joly, Matteo 3 3
23 Jones, Kamara 1 1
24 Joseph, Prince 6 1 1 6
25 Kalinsky, Joshua 3 3
26 Kemp, Matthew 1 1
27 Kerr, Jay 1 1
28 Knock, Patrick 3 3
29 Kurumoorthy, Seyon 2 2
30 Leadbetter, Samuel 2 2
31 Louis, Daniel 2 2
32 Macaly, Nathan 1 1
33 Mahida, Dhruv 5 5
34 Maloney, Max 8 8
35 Marment, Christiaan 5 2 2 1 5
36 Mehlman, Nathan 3 3
37 Miller, Rob 1 1
38 Murdoch, Sam 1 1
39 Patten, Lee 1 1
40 Pavey, Joe 2 2
41 Penny, Charlie 1 1
42 Philp, Lawrence 8 8
43 Philp, Sebastian 1 1
44 Symons, Reece 7 2 2 7
45 Wilkinson, Luis 3 3
46 Wright, Ben 9 1 1 9

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 7 15 L L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

6 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 3

Norsemen 4th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

6 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 5th

Oct 2 0 0 2 1 12 L L

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 7

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Nov 3 1 1 1 9 10 D L W

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 0

Bealonians 8th

Dec 1 0 1 0 4 4 D

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Old Parmiterians 8th

Jan 3 1 0 2 6 13 L W L

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

5 - 1

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 1

Old Parmiterians 9th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 7

Old Merchant Taylors Res

Feb 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

2 - 7

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 2 2 6 28 45 L D L W D W L L

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 3

Norsemen 4th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

6 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 5th

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 7

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 0

Bealonians 8th

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Old Parmiterians 8th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 1

Old Parmiterians 9th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 7

Old Merchant Taylors Res

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

2 - 7

Alexandra Park 7th

Away 4 0 0 4 1 17 L L L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

6 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

5 - 1

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Overall 14 2 2 10 29 62 L W D L W L L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

6 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 3

Norsemen 4th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

6 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 5th

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 7

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

5 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 0

Bealonians 8th

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Old Parmiterians 8th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

5 - 1

Old Parkonians 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 1

Old Parmiterians 9th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 7

Old Merchant Taylors Res

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

2 - 7

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

1 - 0

Old Parkonians 4th

Players

Taiye Ademeta

Dritero Agolli

Daniel Allum

Ariyan Amir

Darren Andreev

Jaiden Ashanti

Harry Baptist

Rico Basi

Darren Bradley

Charlie Briggs

Robert Buttwell

Burt Cardy

ANDREW CELOTTO

Masaumi Chaen

Thomas Colliss

Jamie Cooper

David Corck-Adelman

Sean Cotton

Adam Croft

Alex Davey Hardcastle

Jourdane DeCourcy-Nolan

Ali Drabu

Alfred Egembah

Ellis Falco

osmar fernandes

Benjamin Garside

Calum Hart

Ali Hassan

Matteo Joly

Kamara Jones

Prince Joseph

Joshua Kalinsky

Matthew Kemp

Jay Kerr

Patrick Knock

Rilwan Kuku

Seyon Kurumoorthy

Samuel Leadbetter

James Lodge

Daniel Louis

Nathan Macaly

Dhruv Mahida

Max Maloney

Christiaan Marment

Billy Mason

Conall McAteer

Nathan Mehlman

Rob Miller

John Moore

Sam Murdoch

Anthony Ogunro

Lee Patten

Joe Pavey

Charlie Penny

Lawrence Philp

Sebastian Philp

Blane PORTER

Benjamin Rose

Reece Symons

Luis Wilkinson

Omar Wilson

Ben Wright