St. James' Old Boys 4th

St. James' Old Boys 4th

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abdullah, Amin 4 4
2 Ahamed, Aldeen 5 3 2
3 Bernard, John 1 1
4 borrows, shavon 1 1
5 Brighton, Markus 1 1
6 Centeno, Juan Pablo 2 2
7 Cranfield, Martin 1 1
8 Dad, Ra'ees 1 1
9 Doris, Shaun 2 3 3 2
10 Dsouza, Carl 2 2
11 Emmett, Josh 1 1
12 Fadian, Andrew 9 1 1 4 5
13 Gosai, Jai 1 1
14 Gregory, Hugo 1 1
15 hartill, edward 1 1
16 Hasmuja, Brooklyn 3 3
17 Hazrat Baz, Abbas khan 1 1
18 Herciu, Marcel 1 1
19 Howlin, Sean 1 1
20 Johannemann, Eric 2 2
21 Joyce, Niall 1 1
22 Kane, Josh 8 7 1
23 Letang, Rene 2 2
24 Lluhymbher, Bradley 1 1
25 Lopes, Rafael 1 1 1 1
26 McGuire, Liam 4 4
27 McGuire, Patrick 1 1
28 Nagy, Benjamin 1 1
29 O'Leary, Lawrence 2 2
30 O'Sullivan, Brian 3 1 1 3
31 Okoli, Jordan 6 1 1 5 1
32 Ortiz Aules, Gabi 5 1 1 2 3
33 Osei, Bernard 1 1
34 Ottun, Mu'izz 9 6 6 9
35 Phillips, Russell 10 10
36 Phipps, Thomas 7 1 1 7
37 Pinto, William 2 2
38 Powell, Richard 1 1
39 Rey, Fernando 6 1 1 6
40 Reymond, Simba 1 1
41 Rokan, Ahmed 3 3
42 Rothman, Davis 1 1
43 Smith, Jamie 9 9
44 Taylor, Leo 2 2 2 2
45 Todica, Alin 2 2
46 Tukala, Hermes 1 1
47 Venn-Dunn, Ryan 5 5
48 Williams, Adam 2 2
49 Williams, Ben 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 5 14 L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

6 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 5th

Oct 4 2 0 2 8 10 W W L L

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 2

Southgate County 4th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Old Finchleians Old Finchleians 4th team

Old Finchleians 4th

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

5 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

3 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Nov 2 1 0 1 6 12 W L

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 11

Old Parmiterians 5th

Dec 1 0 0 1 0 1 L

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

1 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Jan 2 0 0 2 2 15 L L

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

10 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

5 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Feb 1 0 0 1 2 4 L

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

4 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 1 0 2 5 21 L W L

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 5th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 2

Southgate County 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 11

Old Parmiterians 5th

Away 9 2 0 7 18 35 W L L W L L L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

6 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Old Finchleians Old Finchleians 4th team

Old Finchleians 4th

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

5 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

3 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

1 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

10 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

5 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

4 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Overall 12 3 0 9 23 56 L L W L L L L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

6 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 8

Crouch End Vampires 5th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

5 - 2

Southgate County 4th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Old Finchleians Old Finchleians 4th team

Old Finchleians 4th

A - W

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

5 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

3 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

0 - 11

Old Parmiterians 5th

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

1 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

10 - 0

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

5 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

4 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Players

Amin Abdullah

Aldeen Ahamed

Steven Akome-Afane

Rashid Alenezi

Glen Allan

Samuel Andrews

Eoin Barrett

Kenan Bennett

DONTE BERNARD

John Bernard

Tony Bonner

Collins bonsi

shavon borrows

Ryan Breen

Dylan Brennan

Markus Brighton

Ashlan Bubb

Matthew Campbell

Bradley Carrete

Ben Carruthers

Juan Pablo Centeno

David Coffey

Stefan Colligan

Jake Collins

Kane Condon

Martin Cranfield

Daragh Creegan

Fintan Curley

Carmine Daboval

Ra'ees Dad

Daniel De Silva

Patrick De Souza

Aegidius Dias

Chisom Diorgu

Brendan Dolan

Shaun Doris

Carl Dsouza

Akhigbe Ehiagwina

Josh Emmett

Andrew Fadian

Sharmin Fattahi

Gabriel Fiorenzo

Jamaal Foster

Sean Freeman

Calvin Goldson

Koran Goldson

Luke Graham

Hugo Gregory

Eric Guobadia

Oscar Hajduczenia

Shane Hamilton

Aiden Hannon

edward hartill

Brooklyn Hasmuja

Abbas khan Hazrat Baz

Marcel Herciu

Ben Hoban

Wayne Hodges

Jordan Holloway

alex holmes

NEHEMIAH Houslin

Sean Howlin

Andre Hypercrisse

Sebastian Iacob

saif iqbal

James Irish

Teejay Jobe

Eric Johannemann

Deandre Johnson

Malik Johnson

Harrison Jones

Niall Joyce

Christian Junior

Jakub Jurga

Josh Kane

Rikki Kang

conor Kavanagh

Sean Kelly

Saud Khaled

David Knox

Finley Lacey

Sean Lane

Tosin Lawanson

KRIS LEAHY

dylan leaver

Rene Letang

Kyle Lewis

Bradley Lluhymbher

Rafael Lopes

Toby Louch

Carl Lynch

Jake Macken

Thomas Magness

TERRELL MALCOLM

Reece Manning

TOM MARTIN

Aaron McElwee

Liam McGuire

Patrick McGuire

Charlie McNally

Perri Michael

Daragh Moroney

Mark Mullan

Lachlan Murray

Benjamin Nagy

Yousif Nasir

Jem Ndja

Mack Ndja

Henry Norton

Niall O'Connor

Seamus O'Connor

Lawrence O'Leary

Brian O'Sullivan

Shaun O'Sullivan

Tomiwa Ogunkoya

Jordan Okoli

Divine Okon

Gabi Ortiz Aules

Bernard Osei

Mu'izz Ottun

Russell Phillips

Thomas Phipps

William Pinto

Diego Plata

Richard Powell

Ernest Qordja

Asad Raja

Fernando Rey

Simba Reymond

Carlos Ribeiro

Leandro Ribeiro Mateus

Ahmed Rokan

Davis Rothman

MATTHEW RUSSELL

Daniel Sanders

Ben Sharpe

John Shinnors

Daniel Sinclair

Shane Skelly

Danny Slevin

Jamie Smith

Daniel Sterling

Samuel Stubbings

rumaro sylvester

Leo Taylor

Noel Taylor

Miguel Thompson

Sheikh Tijan Jobe

Isaias Tixi

Alin Todica

Brandon Touhey

Hermes Tukala

Ryan Venn-Dunn

Sid Verrill

Joe Walker

Aaron Wall

Rory Webster

Jack White

Adam Williams

Ben Williams

Billy Wood

Moaad Zahri

Lubomir Zubko