East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 BELL, SCOTT 3 3 3
2 Breganaku, Lotjan 6 6
3 Butler, Jack 6 6
4 CAMP, RYAN 6 6
5 Costelloe, Conor 1
6 Culkeen, Thomas 3 3 3
7 Dyos, Jamie 1 1
8 hember, Joseph 1 1 2
9 Higgins, James 1 1
10 Kollias, Spyros 7 7
11 kucinovic, goran 3 3 2
12 Lawson, Harry 4 4
13 Newman, Jack 7 7
14 Parsons, Ross 3 3
15 Pullen, Joel 9 9
16 Riley, Max 7 7
17 Riley, Tom 1 1 2
18 salvage, charlie 6 6
19 Slattery, Declan 1
20 Sopa, Donik 4 4
21 Sopa, Lumi 2 2
22 Sullivan, Keith 8 8
23 Thacker, Aidan 8 8
24 Van Gucci, Clayton 1 1
25 Wells, James 5 5 2
26 Wilkinson, James 7 7

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 3 1 0 16 9 W D W W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 1

Old Parmiterians 8th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Oct 2 1 1 0 8 5 W D

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

1 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

4 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Nov 1 1 0 0 10 0 W

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

0 - 10

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Jan 2 2 0 0 8 3 W W

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

4 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

2 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Feb 1 1 0 0 6 1 W

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

6 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 3 1 0 16 6 D W W W

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 1

Old Parmiterians 8th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

4 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

6 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Away 6 5 1 0 32 12 W W W D W W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

1 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

4 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

0 - 10

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

2 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Overall 10 8 2 0 48 18 W W W D W W W W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

3 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 1

Old Parmiterians 8th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

5 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

2 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Old Parmiterians Ninths

Old Parmiterians 9th

1 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

4 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

0 - 10

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

4 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

2 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

6 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Players

Muhammad Nur Abdulsalam

Chris Ahimie

Samuel Akpan

Lucas Alfieri

Adem Ali

Samuel Ampah

Iliya Anvar

Ben Atkins

Justin Ayernor

Hamza Baccouche

DARREN BARKER

George Barker

Lee Barker

Richard Barker

Peter Barrow

SCOTT BELL

Freddie Bellinger

Mehmet Berk

Sam Berry

Henry Billam

Jan Boyce

Callum Boyle

Lotjan Breganaku

Thomas Bright

Jordan Brooks

Luke Buckley

Jack Butler

Jamie Cameron

Robbie Cameron

RYAN CAMP

Adam Carrara

Sean Carroll

Charlie Cassen

phillip cassidy

Ian Chambers

Jack Chandler

Owen Chernewski

IAN CLARK

Conor Costelloe

Josh Cowan

Tyler Cowan

Jack Crease

Thomas Culkeen

Kasra Daemi

Seun Damolekun

Hugo Dior

Jack Doherty

Jakob Downing

Jamie Dyos

James Feldman

Joe Ferris

Paul Flannery

Liam Fleming

Matt Freeman

Paul Freeman

Thomas Gandon

Luke Garrard

David Gray

Hugo Greally

Teddy Greally

Tom Gullon

Ramin Haque

John Harris

Lee Hatter

Matthew Haycock

Philip Haycock

Joseph hember

Charlie Henden

James Higgins

James Hogben

ROWAN INNES

Sean Jessop

Richard Jones

Scott Jordan

Mete Karabulut

James Karena

SHANE KHAN

Spyros Kollias

goran kucinovic

Robert Laney

Harry Lawson

George Leeds

Billy Lobjoit

Louie Lobjoit

Lee Lomas

Marco Lopes

HARVEY LOWE

Walter Mafungo

Ronan Maher

Jake Manzi

James Martin

Lewis Martin

Louie Martin

Donte Martins

Boniface Mbulakizo

Oliver McGahon

Ross McGregor

Owen miller Miller

Jonathan Mills

Barry Mirghani

Jack Moore

Enrico Moro

Donald Morrison

Adam Nasseur

Imad Nazar

Jack Newman

Alexander O'Mahoney

Alfie O'Mahoney

George O'Mahoney

Gavin O'sullivan

Nick Page

Ross Parsons

Sachin Patel

Sam Patel

Steve Patten

Ricky Payne

Thomas Pennington

Joel Pullen

Kevin Reade

Steven Rebello

Edon Rekaj

Max Riley

Tom Riley

Jacob Robertson

Thomas Robinson

ADAM ROMDHANE

Cameron Ross

charlie salvage

Charlie Saunders

Adam Seagroatt

Bobby Seagroatt

Kwame Sekyi

Kweku Sekyi

Carlos Simao

Romeo Simao

Declan Slattery

Marc Smith

Donik Sopa

Lumi Sopa

Jamie Starr

Keith Sullivan

Aidan Thacker

Charlie Thomas

Daniel Trim

Joe Tullis

Clayton Van Gucci

Michael Varnava

Adam Vogel

James Weatherby

James Wells

James Wilkinson

Alex Williams

Colin Williams

Richard Woodman