Peche Hill Select First

Peche Hill Select First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Beale, Curtis 2 1 1 1
2 Bell, Jamie 6 6 1 1
3 Bradley, Nathan 3 1 2 1 2
4 cornelius, grant 7 4 4 7 5
5 Cosens, Tom 2 2
6 Ellis, Frazer 4 1 1 3 3
7 Grindle, Asher 4 2 2 2
8 Harris, Sam 7 2 2 7 2 5
9 kelly, sean 7 2 2 1 7
10 Mitchell, Lewis 1 1 1
11 O'Prey, Ash 1 1
12 Oak, Danny 5 5
13 Payne, Grant 4 3 1 1 1
14 Russell, Nathan 1 1
15 Sanders, Richard 2 1 1 1 1
16 Shelton, Jacob 7 4 4 7
17 Thompson, Steve 3 2 1 1
18 Ticehurst, Scott 4 4
19 Upton, Matt 5
20 West, Bradley 7 7 1
21 Woodley, Cameron 5 1 1 1 3 2 3 2
22 Woodley, Daniel 6 2 2 5 1 1 1
23 Woodley, Jordan 1 1 1
24 Worsley, Joseph 4 4 4 4 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 5 7 L L W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

1 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

4 - 0

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Oct 4 3 1 0 14 5 W D W W

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

2 - 0

Ringmer AFC

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

2 - 2

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

6 - 1

Northiam 75 First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: SANDHURST PLAYING FIELDS

Sandhurst 1st

2 - 4

Peche Hill Select First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 3 0 1 13 4 L W W W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

1 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

2 - 0

Ringmer AFC

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

6 - 1

Northiam 75 First

Away 3 1 1 1 6 8 L D W

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

4 - 0

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

2 - 2

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: SANDHURST PLAYING FIELDS

Sandhurst 1st

2 - 4

Peche Hill Select First

Overall 7 4 1 2 19 12 L L W W D W W

Sat 12 Sep 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

1 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

4 - 0

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

2 - 0

Ringmer AFC

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

2 - 2

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

6 - 1

Northiam 75 First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: SANDHURST PLAYING FIELDS

Sandhurst 1st

2 - 4

Peche Hill Select First

Players

Alex Araheecu

Gavin Bailey

Luke Barnes

Jamie Bell

paul bennett

Nathan Bradley

Joshua Carey

Tom Casey

Andrew chambers

Thomas Clare

REGAN CONSTABLE

Benn cooper

grant cornelius

Luke Crisford

Frazer Ellis

Wayne Farrier

Benjamin Ferguson

Kim Fuller

Elliott Gage

Ross Gallagher

Dave Gautrey

Martin Godden

Michael Green

Asher Grindle

Sam Harris

Stuart Holden

James Hollands

Bradley Izzard

Kai Johns

sean kelly

Daniel Kendrick

patrick kennedy

Lee Mansfield

Jack Mapson

Lewis Mitchell

Marc Munday

Andy Murphy

Dan Murrell

Ash O'Prey

Danny Oak

Grant Payne

Ashley Platts

Ash Russell

Nathan Russell

Richard Sanders

Jacob Shelton

Frederick smith

Harry Smith

Jason Soan

Robert Swaine

Benjamin Symes

Jimmy Symes

Steve Thompson

Scott Ticehurst

Matt Upton

Bradley West

Heath West

Sam White

josh williams

jacob winks

Cameron Woodley

Daniel Woodley

Jordan Woodley

Luke Woodley

Joseph Worsley