303 Squadron 1st

303 Squadron 1st

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Div2 01/05/21 14:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Cheltenham Civil Service Saturday 3rds Void
Div2 01/05/21 14:00 New Dales Vale FC Reserves V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 01/05/21 00:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Honeybourne United Void
Cup 24/04/21 14:30 303 Squadron 1st 2 - 3
New Dales Vale FC Reserves
Cup 20/04/21 18:15 New Dales Vale FC Reserves 2 - 1
303 Squadron 1st
Cup 17/04/21 14:30 303 Squadron 1st 2 - 4
(HT 1-4)
Woodmancote United First
Cup 14/04/21 18:15 303 Squadron 1st 5 - 1
Charlton Rovers Third
Cup 10/04/21 14:30 Woodmancote United First 1 - 5
(HT 0-4)
303 Squadron 1st
Cup 07/04/21 18:15 Charlton Rovers Third 1 - 3
303 Squadron 1st
Cup 03/04/21 14:30 303 Squadron 1st 2 - 1
New Dales Vale FC Reserves
Div2 13/03/21 14:30 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Tewkesbury Town Saturday Reserves Void
Div2 06/03/21 14:30 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Worcester City Royals FC Firsts Void
Div2 20/02/21 14:00 Charlton Rovers Reserves V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 13/02/21 14:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Andoversford Reserves Void
Div2 01/02/21 20:55 Falcons Reserves V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 30/01/21 14:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Fintan Reserves Void
Div2 23/01/21 14:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Southside Star Reserves Void
Div2 16/01/21 14:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Cheltenham United First Void
Div2 09/01/21 14:00 Honeybourne United V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 19/12/20 14:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Falcons Reserves Void
Div2 12/12/20 14:00 Fintan Reserves V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 05/12/20 14:00 303 Squadron 1st V - V
Charlton Rovers Reserves Void
Div2 31/10/20 12:00 Cheltenham United First V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 17/10/20 14:30 Cheltenham Civil Service Saturday 3rds V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 10/10/20 14:30 Andoversford Reserves V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 03/10/20 14:30 Worcester City Royals FC Firsts V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 26/09/20 14:30 Tewkesbury Town Saturday Reserves V - V
(HT 3-1)
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 19/09/20 14:30 Southside Star Reserves V - V
303 Squadron 1st Void
Div2 12/09/20 14:30 303 Squadron 1st V - V
(HT 0-3)
New Dales Vale FC Reserves Void

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Fouls Committed Kit Washes
1 Balaz, Kamil 15 3 3 14 1
2 Baranowski, Slawomir 7 7
3 Ciupak, Lukasz 12 4 8
4 Czapla, Adrian 11 2 2 2 1 11 1
5 Daszek, Wojciech 13 11 2
6 Fauzer, Max 13 13 11
7 Gajewski, Bogdan 1 1
8 Grabowski, Kamil 13 3 3 1 12 1
9 Gudzio, Sebastian 14 3 3 1 11 3
10 Hanas, Dawid 5 1 1 1 3 2
11 Jakubowski, Radoslaw 13 4 7 6
12 Krzysztofek, Piotr 14 2 2 7 7
13 Maciorowski, Maciej 13 1 1 2 1 10 3 3
14 MACIOROWSKI, SZYMON 11 7 4
15 Mienko, Krystian 14 2 2 9 5
16 Olszewski, Marek 9 6 6 2 1 1 9 1
17 Panus, Sylvester 3 3
18 Piskorz, Robert 13 3 3 2 11 2
19 Pniewski, Dariusz 14 8 8 1 1 6 8
20 Polanski, Sebastian 4 1 1 1 3 1
21 Prusinski, Mariusz 5 1 1 2 3
22 Rozalski, Artur 3 1 1 3
23 Wozniak, Lukasz 13 6 7
24 Zientara, Sylwester 15 2 2 13 2
25 Zuber, Patryk 11 4 4 2 1 10 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oct 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feb 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mar 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apr 7 4 0 3 20 13 W W W W L L L

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 1

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

Wed 07 Apr 21

Venue: Naunton Park Rec #2

Charlton Rovers Third

1 - 3

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: CLYDE CRESCENT RECREATION GROUND

Woodmancote United First

1 - 5

303 Squadron 1st

Wed 14 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

5 - 1

Charlton Rovers Third

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 4

Woodmancote United First

Tue 20 Apr 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD (WORCESTER)

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

2 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 3

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

May 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 2 0 2 11 9 W W L L

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 1

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

Wed 14 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

5 - 1

Charlton Rovers Third

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 4

Woodmancote United First

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 3

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

Away 3 2 0 1 9 4 W W L

Wed 07 Apr 21

Venue: Naunton Park Rec #2

Charlton Rovers Third

1 - 3

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: CLYDE CRESCENT RECREATION GROUND

Woodmancote United First

1 - 5

303 Squadron 1st

Tue 20 Apr 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD (WORCESTER)

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

2 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Overall 7 4 0 3 20 13 W W W W L L L

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 1

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

Wed 07 Apr 21

Venue: Naunton Park Rec #2

Charlton Rovers Third

1 - 3

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: CLYDE CRESCENT RECREATION GROUND

Woodmancote United First

1 - 5

303 Squadron 1st

Wed 14 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

5 - 1

Charlton Rovers Third

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 4

Woodmancote United First

Tue 20 Apr 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD (WORCESTER)

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

2 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: KGV St Marks - Lower Pitch

303 Squadron 1st

2 - 3

New Dales Vale FC Reserves

Players

Kamil Balaz

Slawomir Baranowski

Lukasz Ciupak

Adrian Czapla

Wojciech Daszek

Max Fauzer

Bogdan Gajewski

Kamil Grabowski

Sebastian Gudzio

Dawid Hanas

Radoslaw Jakubowski

Jakub Kaczmarek

Piotr Krzysztofek

Maciej Maciorowski

SZYMON MACIOROWSKI

Krystian Mienko

Marek Olszewski

Sylvester Panus

Robert Piskorz

Dariusz Pniewski

Sebastian Polanski

Mariusz Prusinski

Artur Rozalski

Lukasz Wozniak

Sylwester Zientara

Patryk Zuber