ROYAL ARTILLERY First

ROYAL ARTILLERY First

Latest Results

All Results

There are currently no results to show

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 23/09/22 10:30 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS ROYAL CORPS OF SIGNALS First ROYAL ARTILLERY First
Cup 10/10/22 13:00 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS ROYAL CORPS OF SIGNALS First 3 RSME Regt
Cup 12/10/22 13:00 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS ROYAL ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL ENGINEERS 3 RSME Regt
Cup 14/10/22 10:30 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS Royal Engineers 3 RSME Regt
L 26/10/22 11:00 ROYAL LOGISTIC CORPS First VS ROYAL ARTILLERY First TILSLEY PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
L 04/11/22 10:30 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS ROYAL LOGISTIC CORPS First ROYAL ARTILLERY First
Cup 14/11/22 20:00 ROYAL ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL ENGINEERS VS ROYAL ARTILLERY First Daly Ground
L 23/11/22 11:00 ROYAL ARMY PHYSICAL TRAINING CORPS First VS ROYAL ARTILLERY First Aldershot #4
L 14/12/22 11:00 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS ROYAL ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL ENGINEERS ROYAL ARTILLERY First
L 13/01/23 10:30 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS ROYAL ARMY PHYSICAL TRAINING CORPS First ROYAL ARTILLERY First
L 27/01/23 10:30 Royal Engineers VS ROYAL ARTILLERY First RSME Chatham #1
L 01/02/23 11:00 ROYAL ARTILLERY First VS Royal Engineers ROYAL ARTILLERY First
L 21/04/23 10:30 ROYAL CORPS OF SIGNALS First VS ROYAL ARTILLERY First 21 Sig Regt
L 10/05/23 11:00 ROYAL ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL ENGINEERS VS ROYAL ARTILLERY First Daly Ground

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Barnes, Jason 1 1
2 Beckley, Harry 1 1
3 Brookes, Tom 1 1
4 Budd, Cory 1
5 Cocks, Callum Anthony 1 1
6 Fountain, Ciaran 1
7 Goodman, Jamile 1 1
8 Henderson, Stuart 1 1
9 Laborde, Arthur 1 1
10 Lewis, Ryan 1 1
11 Lockwood, Jack 1 1
12 Maloney, Frankie 1 1
13 Mills, Ferdinand 1 1
14 Nabli, Seif 1
15 Slater, Jamie 1
16 uppal, callum 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 0 0 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0 0 0

Players

Richard Anderson

Tyrel Arrington

Jason Barnes

Lee Barnes

Jake Barrass

Luke Barrass

Harry Beckley

Tom Brookes

Adam Buckley

Cory Budd

Jonathan Camille

Kevin Carasco

aljamal Charles

Callum Anthony Cocks

Stuart Cope

Rollins Jr Doyle

Aaron Draper

Alex Fitzgerald

Ciaran Fountain

David Frake

Samuel French

Jamile Goodman

Josh Handley

Stuart Henderson

Deylon Henry

Luke Holden

Taylor Hopper

Benjamin Hughes

Reece Johnson

Shaun Kenward

Tom Knox

Arthur Laborde

Ryan Lewis

Jack Lockwood

Cynan Mackie

Frankie Maloney

Martin Mangnell

Ferdinand Mills

Daniel Mockridge

Seif Nabli

Harrison Nightingale

Elliott Owen

Bryant Polius

Lewis Rogers

Mark Rowland

James Simmons

Jamie Slater

callum uppal

Jack Westall

Elliot Wheeler

daniel young