Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Refs Player Of Match
1 Alderson, Scott 5 4 1
2 Arrol, Cameron 1 1
3 Bates, Scott 4 6 6 4
4 Beausire, Callum 1 1
5 Bichard, Luke 2 1 1
6 Blampied, Scott 6 1 1 4 2
7 Bourgaize, Reece 2 1 1
8 Bush, Luke 2 2
9 Chisenga, Hansen 5 4 1
10 Croal, Liam 7 1 6 1
11 Darlington, David 3 2 1
12 Eborall, Terence 4 4
13 Falla, Alexander 2 2
14 Gillease, Sean 6 6
15 Gouveia, Miguel 5 1 1 1 4 1
16 Hagerich, Tom 3 2 1
17 Harrington, Richard 1 1
18 Hibbs, James 1 1
19 Hollingworth, Niall 1 1
20 Howitt, Scott 4 1 1 3 1
21 Hughes, Christopher 7 2 2 5 2
22 Ingrouille, Joe 8 2 2 8 8
23 Kirk, Robson 8 8
24 Merrien, Joshua 3 3
25 Moroney, Ryan 1 1
26 Mourant, Scott 9 1 1 3 6
27 Nicol, Darren 6 2 2 4 2
28 Ogier, Luke 5 3 3 5
29 Payne, Thierry 2 1 1 1
30 Robert, James 4 3 1
31 Santos, Anthony 1 1
32 Sebire, Jamie 8 7 1
33 Shell, Nicolas 3 1 2
34 Smith, Bradley 2 2 2 1 1
35 Stevenson, Mikey 4 1 2 2
36 Straker, Benjamin 1 1 1 1
37 Troop, Daniel 5 5
38 Upson, Jules 1 1
39 Walden, Tom 2 1 1 2
40 Wilson, Harvey 7 3 4
41 Woodall, Ryan 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 3 1 W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

3 - 1

CF Independant Railway 3

Oct 2 0 1 1 3 4 D L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: St Peters #1

Sylvans Bar Bar Jay Sylvans

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

0 - 1

St Martins Ac Guernsey St Martins AC Div

Nov 2 2 0 0 10 3 W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Police

2 - 4

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

6 - 1

Vale Recreation Railway 2

Jan 1 0 1 0 3 3 D

Fri 28 Jan 22

Venue: Blanche Pierre Lane #2

St Martins Ac Guernsey St Martins AC Div

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Feb 1 0 0 1 0 5 L

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #2

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

0 - 5

Sylvans Bar Bar Jay Sylvans

Mar 1 0 0 1 1 4 L

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: College Field

CF Independant Railway 3

4 - 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Apr 2 1 0 1 6 7 L W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #2

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

1 - 4

Northerners Police

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Corbet Field

Vale Recreation Railway 2

3 - 5

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 0 3 10 12 W L W L L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

3 - 1

CF Independant Railway 3

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

0 - 1

St Martins Ac Guernsey St Martins AC Div

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

6 - 1

Vale Recreation Railway 2

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #2

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

0 - 5

Sylvans Bar Bar Jay Sylvans

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #2

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

1 - 4

Northerners Police

Away 5 2 2 1 16 15 D W D L W

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: St Peters #1

Sylvans Bar Bar Jay Sylvans

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Police

2 - 4

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Fri 28 Jan 22

Venue: Blanche Pierre Lane #2

St Martins Ac Guernsey St Martins AC Div

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: College Field

CF Independant Railway 3

4 - 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Corbet Field

Vale Recreation Railway 2

3 - 5

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Overall 10 4 2 4 26 27 L W W D L L L W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

3 - 1

CF Independant Railway 3

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: St Peters #1

Sylvans Bar Bar Jay Sylvans

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

0 - 1

St Martins Ac Guernsey St Martins AC Div

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Northfield

Northerners Police

2 - 4

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

6 - 1

Vale Recreation Railway 2

Fri 28 Jan 22

Venue: Blanche Pierre Lane #2

St Martins Ac Guernsey St Martins AC Div

3 - 3

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #2

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

0 - 5

Sylvans Bar Bar Jay Sylvans

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: College Field

CF Independant Railway 3

4 - 1

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Port Soif Pitch 2 #2

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

1 - 4

Northerners Police

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Corbet Field

Vale Recreation Railway 2

3 - 5

Guernsey Rovers 4th Team

Players

Scott Alderson

Henry Alves

Phil Amory

Cameron Arrol

Trevor Bachmann

Scott Bates

Jack Batiste

Connor Bayes

Callum Beausire

Luke Bichard

Scott Blampied

Joe Bougourd

Reece Bourgaize

Adam Bullock

Luke Bush

Carlos Caires Canha

Hamilton Chisenga

Hansen Chisenga

George Clayton

Liam Croal

Tyler Crowther

David Darlington

Sam Davidson

Joel Dawe

Steven De Jersey

Adam Dorey

Terence Eborall

Jake Ellis

Alexander Falla

Saul Falla

Colton Fletcher

Elliot Gallienne

Sean Gillease

Miguel Gouveia

Louis Graham

James Grundy

Tom Hagerich

Niall Hainsworth

Samuel Hall

Richard Harrington

Harry Henderson

James Hibbs

Alex Hilton

Niall Hollingworth

Scott Howitt

Christopher Hughes

Harry Ingrouille

Joe Ingrouille

James Kennedy

Robson Kirk

Daniel Lasenby

Jamie Le Poidevin

Jack Le Tissier

Samuel Le Tissier

Andrew Le Tocq

Ben Richard Le Tocq

Aiden Mahy

Joe Mansell

Kevan Marquand

Tyler Sheldon McKane

Aidan Mckay

Archie Medlock

Joshua Merrien

Fergal Morrissey

Scott Mourant

Thomas Nightingale

Casey Norledge

Luke Ogier

Oluwatobi Oluborode

Oleg Overcuks

Robert Overcuks

Malachy Ozanne

Thomas Paul

Chezney Payne

Thierry Payne

Paul Philp

Charlie Platt

Andrew Pollock

Daniel Radford

Max Raffray

James Robert

Jake Robin

Lewis Robin

Anthony Santos

Martin Savident

Malachy Scullion

Jamie Sebire

Nicolas Shell

Max Simpson-Cohen

James Sines

Ben Sinkinson

Bradley Smith

Gary Stevenson

Mikey Stevenson

Benjamin Straker

Thomas Strawbridge

Ewan Tanguy

Ryan Tippett

Frank Tobin

Jamie Trebert

Daniel Troop

Jules Upson

Tom Walden

Dale Webb

Matthew Welch

Daniel Whelan

Finlay Whitmore

Ryan Woodall

Jamie Wrench