Alexandra Park 5th

Alexandra Park 5th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
J2N 24/02/24 14:00 Norsemen 3rd VS Alexandra Park 5th EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Akbarally, Rayan 1 1
2 Akrong, Aaron 2 1 2
3 Ashby, Peter 6 6 1
4 Benis-Scott, Ivan 1 1
5 Bodilsen, Lars 2 2
6 Cartella, Martin 1 1
7 CASSELS, WILLIAM 6 1 1 6
8 Constable, Harley 1 1
9 Daley, Benjamin 1 1
10 De Koningh, Matthew 8 1 7 1 1
11 Digby, Aaron 2 2
12 Dimitrov, Kristiyan 1 1
13 Dixon, Samuel 9 7 6 1 2 9 3
14 Egan, Martin 1 1
15 Fuller-Iles, Callum 1 1
16 Gayton, Sam 7 5 2
17 Griffin, Jeremy 2 2
18 Harrison, Lee 10 2 2 1 7 3
19 Higgins, Seán 1 1 1 1 1
20 HORSTED, RICHARD 1 1 1
21 Jones, Charlie 11 1 1 1 11
22 Jovane, Dario 1 1
23 Keys, Shane 1 1 1
24 Levitas, Samuel 2 1 1
25 Lomas, Simon 1 1
26 Mohamed, Jibril 3 3
27 Moore, Andrew 1 1
28 Munro, Alex 4 2 2
29 N'gola, Banny 11 3 3 6 5
30 Ntebekaine, Arnold 1 1 1 1
31 O'Donnell, Liam 6 1 1 1 4 2
32 Oliver, Henry 1 1
33 Onyema, Kenechi 4 3 1
34 Park, Peter 2 1 2
35 Proudlock, William 1 1
36 Puddephatt, John 2 2 1
37 Purcell, Mark 2 2
38 Rigbey, Adam 1 1
39 Taker, Will 2 1 1
40 Tamba, Stephan Mayala 1 1
41 Teteris, Karlis 12 12
42 Thornton, Finn 1 1
43 Windsor, Jack 9 1 5 4
44 Wise, James 11 1 10 1
45 Woodall, Henry 7 7 1
46 Woodruff, Ross 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 2 0 2 8 16 W W L L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 1

Southgate Olympic 2nd

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 2nd

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

1 - 5

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

2 - 9

Old Lyonians 3rd

Oct 2 1 0 1 5 5 L W

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

4 - 3

Broomfield

Nov 1 0 0 1 1 6 L

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

1 - 6

Winchmore Hill 6th

Dec 2 0 0 2 4 16 L L

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 8

East Barnet Old Grammarians 2nd

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians 3rd

8 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Jan 1 1 0 0 2 0 W

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 5th

Feb 2 0 0 2 1 9 L L

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

0 - 6

Old Garchonians

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 2 0 5 14 38 W L L W L L L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 1

Southgate Olympic 2nd

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

1 - 5

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

2 - 9

Old Lyonians 3rd

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

4 - 3

Broomfield

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

1 - 6

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 8

East Barnet Old Grammarians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

0 - 6

Old Garchonians

Away 5 2 0 3 7 14 W L L W L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 2nd

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians 3rd

8 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Overall 12 4 0 8 21 52 L W L L L W L L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 1

Southgate Olympic 2nd

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 2nd

1 - 2

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

1 - 5

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

2 - 9

Old Lyonians 3rd

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 6th

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

4 - 3

Broomfield

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

1 - 6

Winchmore Hill 6th

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

3 - 8

East Barnet Old Grammarians 2nd

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians 3rd

8 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 3rd

3 - 1

Alexandra Park 5th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 5th

0 - 6

Old Garchonians

Players

James Abbott

Mazin Abusham

RONALD ADJEKWEI

Yacine Adni

Abdalla Afrah

Rayan Akbarally

Aaron Akrong

Kai Alexander-Dawkins

Allain Alexis

Saad Ali

Adam Alon

Nahom Araya

Alejandro Arevalo

Peter Ashby

Oumi Aslanian

Ruben Astheimer

Ethan Atherton

John Barry

Johann Beckford

Carew Bell

Ivan Benis-Scott

Oliver Blackburn

Sean Bligh

Dillon Boakye

Lars Bodilsen

Patrick Boguzas

Frank Bonham Carter

Stavros Bouzo

Pierre Bramble-Pacquette

Sjors Brandsma

Joseph Brown

Craig Bull

Connor Byrne

Diego Calderone

Martin Cartella

WILLIAM CASSELS

Luigi Cennamo

Nye Chauhan

Alessandro Chiatto

edward cockcroft

Harley Constable

Matt Crinion

Tom Cummings

Freddy Curtis

Robert Curtis-Gutierrez

Jake Cuthbert

Benjamin Daley

louis dalton

Matthew De Koningh

Joshua Dennison-Dobie

Aaron Digby

Kristiyan Dimitrov

Samuel Dixon

Scott Doherty

Samuel Downe

Robert Ducker

Abadi Ebbe

Richard Edmunds

Martin Egan

Muhammad El-Ozeir

Samuel Ellis

Stephen Fallon

Thomas Farrell

Jake Filipovic

Cleaveland Junior Forbes

Callum Fuller-Iles

Kurt Fullerton

Scott Fyfe

Radoslav Gadzhovski

Sam Gayton

Dayne Gomez

Jai Gosai

Taylor Grant

Jeremy Griffin

Ozan Gunes

Ramiz Hale-Abusham

Richard Hammans

William Hargreaves

Kamara Harper

Ziggy Harris

Lee Harrison

Robin Harrison

Abubakar Hasan

Daniel Hickling

Seán Higgins

RICHARD HORSTED

Richard Hyde

Daniel Ikegwuonu

Wasummer Ismail

Anthony Iyafokhai

Joseph James

Gareth Jandrell

Dylan Jarvis

KHIRY JOHNSON

Oliver Johnson

Charlie Jones

Gary Jones

Michael Jones

Dario Jovane

Oliver Judge

Corey Kearney-Wellington

Matthew Kelly

Elion Kenga

Myles Keyes

Shane Keys

Stephen Korek

Samuel Kutner

Daniel Lamb

Ryan Laycock

Samuel Levitas

Sam Lewis

Simon Lomas

Jonathan Luwawu

PATRICK MACHADO

Dylan Mark

jonni Marsh

tom marshall

Finlay Martin

Ryan Martin

Gorka Martinez

Christopher Mathers

Khalid Maye

Junior McDonald

Patrick McGlogan

Adam Meyrick

Aiden Mitchell

James Mitchell

Jibril Mohamed

Madar Mohammed

Mustafa Mohamoud

Andrew Moore

Jack Morris

Tyrone Muhoozi

Alex Munro

Cameron Murdoch

Henry Mutter

Banny N'gola

Ryan Nkansah

Kai Noah

Arnold Ntebekaine

Neil O'Callaghan

Liam O'Donnell

Khi O'Neill

Henry Oliver

Ademola Olorunshola

Tobi Omotosho

Kenechi Onyema

Michael Opoku

Callum Orr

Ry Otake

Ryad Oulidazouz

Sam Page

Leon Panjwani

Peter Park

Laurie Pearce

Jamil Popat

JOSH PORTER

William Proudlock

John Puddephatt

George Pugh

George Pullen

Rory Pulsford

Mark Purcell

Matthew Pywell

Reuben Raffell

Forest Ralph-Varga

Alex Randall

Aydin Rashid

Freddie Read

Adam Rigbey

John Riley

Oliver Robertson

Myles Robinson

Rui Rocha

Alejandro Rodriguez

Anton Routledge

James Russell

Oliver Russell

Yoseph Russom

Alf Ryan-Inkson

Robin Sagdic

Dylian Salvatore

Patrick Sandbach

Jusuf Sherifi

Theo Shipillis

Andrew Smith

Daniel Smith

Rohan Sopp

Fred Stanley

Wilf Steward

Tom Stewart - Green

Noah Summers

Charlie Surman

Vladimir Sushko

Will Taker

Stephan Mayala Tamba

Alex Taylor

Edward Taylor

Simon Tesfaldet

Simon Tesfamariam

Karlis Teteris

Dave Thomas

Finn Thornton

Matthew Tillen

Lucas Tumilty-Gutierrez

Sven Van der knaap

Denian Vata

Dean Walker-McKenzie

Jacob Whittle

Jack Windsor

James Wise

William Wolton

Jedaiah Wood

Henry Woodall

Ross Woodruff

George Wreford

Kieran Young

Abel Zekarias