Old Sedcopians First

Old Sedcopians First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Bench Used Player Of Match
1 Anderson, Ali 9 1 9
2 Battrawden, Aaron 1 1
3 Birch, Daniel 9 9
4 birch, tom 2 1 1
5 Colling, Michael 4 1 2 2
6 Day, Dave 1 1 1
7 Edmonton, Matthew 6 2 2 4 2 1
8 Foreman, George 3 1 1 2
9 Frost, Bill 2 2
10 Gilchrist, Craig 3 3
11 Greening, Tom 4 1 3
12 Hards, Ashley 7 2 2 5 2 2
13 Harris, Danny 6 1 1 6
14 Haywood, Christopher 4 4
15 Hegarty, Will 5 2 5 1
16 Johnson, Adam 8 2 2 3 8 2
17 Johnson, Matthew 1 1
18 Knibbs, Tom 6 4 4 6 2
19 Langston, James 5 1 4
20 Magihon, Adam 1 1
21 McPhee, Adam 2 2
22 Merrick, Charlie 6 6
23 Powell, James 1 1
24 Selvey, Sam 2 1 1
25 Spicer, Joe 7 4 4 3 7
26 Thurston, David 6 6
27 Walford, Alex 9 8 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 2 4 L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

2 - 4

Old Paulines First

Oct 4 1 1 2 7 8 W L D L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

3 - 1

Hale End Athletic First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Reserves

3 - 1

Old Sedcopians First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

2 - 2

Dorkinians Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 2

Old Suttonians Reserves

Nov 4 2 0 2 3 8 L L W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 5

Old Thorntonians Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Old Paulines #2

Old Paulines First

2 - 0

Old Sedcopians First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians #1

Old Sedcopians First

3 - 2

Sinjuns Grammarians First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 0

Reigatians First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 3 1 3 11 15 L W D L L W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

2 - 4

Old Paulines First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

3 - 1

Hale End Athletic First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

2 - 2

Dorkinians Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 2

Old Suttonians Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 5

Old Thorntonians Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians #1

Old Sedcopians First

3 - 2

Sinjuns Grammarians First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 0

Reigatians First

Away 2 0 0 2 1 5 L L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Reserves

3 - 1

Old Sedcopians First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Old Paulines #2

Old Paulines First

2 - 0

Old Sedcopians First

Overall 9 3 1 5 12 20 W L D L L L W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

2 - 4

Old Paulines First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

3 - 1

Hale End Athletic First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Old Meadonians #5

Old Meadonians Reserves

3 - 1

Old Sedcopians First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

2 - 2

Dorkinians Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 2

Old Suttonians Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 5

Old Thorntonians Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Old Paulines #2

Old Paulines First

2 - 0

Old Sedcopians First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sinjuns Grammarians #1

Old Sedcopians First

3 - 2

Sinjuns Grammarians First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Sedcopians #3

Old Sedcopians First

1 - 0

Reigatians First

Players

Nicholas Aiston

Ryan Amos

Ryan Amos

Ali Anderson

James Anthony

Kirren Atkinson

Oliver Atkinson

James Austin

Jack Bailey

Aaron Battrawden

Lauris Beinerts

Daniel Birch

tom birch

Iain Boot

James Brighton

Rob Brooke

Toby Bryan

Alex Bryce

John Bulmer

Dan Bygrave

Tom Cogan

Michael Colling

Billy Corps

Louis Corps

JAMES CROUCH

JEFF CUTTING

Scott Cutting

Dave Day

Alex Dyer

Grant Edmonds

Matthew Edmonton

Chris Edwards

Dom Elisak

Giles Evans

William Finch

Dan Fisher

George Foreman

Jack Fraser

Bill Frost

Craig Gilchrist

Kyle Gordon

Tom Greening

David Gwyther

Lee Hall

Ashley Hards

Danny Harris

Jamie Hayford

Christopher Haywood

Will Hegarty

Jack Henry

Mark Herrity

Joe Hopkins

Mazzie Ilroy

Salih Ince

Adam Johnson

Matthew Johnson

Toby Kaufman

Jack Killian

Tom Knibbs

Steve La Roche

Gary Laing

James Langston

Gary Lawson

Kirk Leadbeater

Norman MacDonald

Adam Magihon

Ian Marenghi

Andy Marjeram

George Martin

Jack Masterson

Louis Mayes

Alex McCartney

Jack McGinn

Alex McLuckie

Adam McPhee

Fergus McWilliams

Charlie Merrick

Sidney Mills

Adam Mulvihill

Adam Nicklin

Conor O'Grady

Paul O'Hara

Dean Oakes

James Powell

Ollie Price

Tim Royston

Denner Santucci Nascimento

Barrie Schooling

Dan Scott

Sam Selvey

David Shute

grant smith

Andrejs Sotiuoldijeus

Joe Spicer

Joe Stephenson

Mark Thompson

Russell Thompson

David Thurston

Steve Thurston

Alex Walford

Stuart Walford

Courtney Walkes

Iain Whittaker

Ben Wilkins

Andrew Wilson