Eastside 1st

Eastside 1st

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Beauchamp, Leon 14 2 2 1 11 3
2 Bennett, Josh 1 1
3 Capel-Creasey, Henry 3 1 1 3
4 Cole, Aston 2 1 2 1
5 Cutler RW, Matthew 7 1 1 1 1 1 6 3
6 Gammon, Harry 7 7 5 1
7 Gammon, Mitchell 5 1 1 4 1
8 Glover, Jacob 18 1 1 1 18
9 Hastie, Aaron 4 2 2 2 2
10 Kanj, Sam 13 12 12 10 3 1
11 King-Harris, Dominic 1
12 Locke, Jasper 9 4 4 5 4
13 Maxwell, Toby 19 3 3 18 1 1
14 May, Oliver 15 10 5 1
15 Mullen, Vinnie 15 10 5
16 Pipe, Harry 18 2 2 4 14 4
17 Prouse, Alex 5 5
18 Redding-Gammon, Keaton 11 1 1 4 11
19 Reynolds, Joshua 17 7 7 5 16 1
20 Richardson, George 10 6 6 1 10
21 Robertson, Bailey 12 1 1 1 6 6
22 Rooke, Jordan 12 12 2 2
23 Somerville, Neil 1 1
24 Stevens, Tom 3 3 2
25 Taylor, James 16 1 14 2
26 Thorne, Jordan 18 1 1 1 17 1 1
27 Ward, Carter 8 3 3 5 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 0 1 5 7 L W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: CHITTLEHAMPTON PLAYING FIELD

Chittlehampton 1st

6 - 3

Eastside 1st

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: DONNACROFT FIELDS (TORRIDGESIDE FC) #1 (PS)

Torridgeside 2nd

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Sep 3 2 0 1 11 5 W W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: GREAT TORRINGTON SCHOOL

Appledore Lions 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

6 - 0

Braunton 3rd

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 4

Landkey Town 1st

Oct 1 0 1 0 1 1 D

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAUNTON RECREATION GROUND

Braunton 3rd

1 - 1

Eastside 1st

Nov 2 2 0 0 6 2 W W

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 2

Torridgeside 2nd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 0

Chittlehampton 1st

Feb 2 0 0 2 1 7 L L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: POLLYFIELD (SHAM SIRO)

Shamwickshire Rovers 1st

3 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: SHEBBEAR FOOTBALL FIELD

Shebbear United 1st

4 - 0

Eastside 1st

Mar 3 2 0 1 8 5 W W L

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: MILLENNIUM GROUND

Landkey Town 1st

0 - 3

Eastside 1st

Wed 16 Mar 22

Venue: TORRINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Eastside 1st

3 - 2

Torrington 2nd

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 3

Shebbear United 1st

Apr 3 1 1 1 5 5 D L W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 2

Appledore Lions 1st

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: TORRINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Torrington 2nd

2 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: SHEBBEAR FOOTBALL FIELD

Shebbear United 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

May 3 2 1 0 10 4 W D W

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

6 - 1

Combe Martin 1st

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 2

Shamwickshire Rovers 1st

Sat 21 May 22

Venue: COMBE MARTIN FC (HOLLANDS PARK)

Combe Martin 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 5 2 2 30 16 L W W W L D W D

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

6 - 0

Braunton 3rd

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 4

Landkey Town 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 2

Torridgeside 2nd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 0

Chittlehampton 1st

Wed 16 Mar 22

Venue: TORRINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Eastside 1st

3 - 2

Torrington 2nd

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 3

Shebbear United 1st

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 2

Appledore Lions 1st

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

6 - 1

Combe Martin 1st

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 2

Shamwickshire Rovers 1st

Away 10 5 1 4 17 20 W D L L W L W W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: CHITTLEHAMPTON PLAYING FIELD

Chittlehampton 1st

6 - 3

Eastside 1st

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: DONNACROFT FIELDS (TORRIDGESIDE FC) #1 (PS)

Torridgeside 2nd

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: GREAT TORRINGTON SCHOOL

Appledore Lions 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAUNTON RECREATION GROUND

Braunton 3rd

1 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: POLLYFIELD (SHAM SIRO)

Shamwickshire Rovers 1st

3 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: SHEBBEAR FOOTBALL FIELD

Shebbear United 1st

4 - 0

Eastside 1st

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: MILLENNIUM GROUND

Landkey Town 1st

0 - 3

Eastside 1st

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: TORRINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Torrington 2nd

2 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: SHEBBEAR FOOTBALL FIELD

Shebbear United 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Sat 21 May 22

Venue: COMBE MARTIN FC (HOLLANDS PARK)

Combe Martin 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Overall 19 10 3 6 47 36 W L D L W W D W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: CHITTLEHAMPTON PLAYING FIELD

Chittlehampton 1st

6 - 3

Eastside 1st

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: DONNACROFT FIELDS (TORRIDGESIDE FC) #1 (PS)

Torridgeside 2nd

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: GREAT TORRINGTON SCHOOL

Appledore Lions 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

6 - 0

Braunton 3rd

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 4

Landkey Town 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAUNTON RECREATION GROUND

Braunton 3rd

1 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 2

Torridgeside 2nd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: TARKA LEISURE CENTRE #1 Grass Pitch

Eastside 1st

3 - 0

Chittlehampton 1st

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: POLLYFIELD (SHAM SIRO)

Shamwickshire Rovers 1st

3 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: SHEBBEAR FOOTBALL FIELD

Shebbear United 1st

4 - 0

Eastside 1st

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: MILLENNIUM GROUND

Landkey Town 1st

0 - 3

Eastside 1st

Wed 16 Mar 22

Venue: TORRINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Eastside 1st

3 - 2

Torrington 2nd

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 3

Shebbear United 1st

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 2

Appledore Lions 1st

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: TORRINGTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Torrington 2nd

2 - 1

Eastside 1st

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: SHEBBEAR FOOTBALL FIELD

Shebbear United 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

6 - 1

Combe Martin 1st

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: BOCA SENIORS (BOCARENA PARK)

Eastside 1st

2 - 2

Shamwickshire Rovers 1st

Sat 21 May 22

Venue: COMBE MARTIN FC (HOLLANDS PARK)

Combe Martin 1st

1 - 2

Eastside 1st

There are no players to display