Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
O 26/05/24 12:30 AFC Hammersmith Town 1 - 2
(AET)
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
O 23/05/24 19:45 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 3 - 0
Hatcham SFL
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Sunday Premier Cup_2023 - 2024

15/05/24 19:30 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 0 - 1
AFC Hammersmith Town AFC Hammersmith Tow
Cup 12/05/24 13:30 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 7 - 2
S.A.H.A.
Cup 05/05/24 11:00 AFC Hammersmith Town 1 - 4
(AET)
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
Cup 21/04/24 13:00 Hatcham SFL 1 - 3
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
L 14/04/24 10:30 SE Dons 2 - 2
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
L 07/04/24 13:00 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 2 - 1
Hatcham SFL
L 31/03/24 00:00 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 1 - 0
The Wall
L 17/03/24 00:00 Grand Athletic 4 - 5
(HT 3-2)
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
L 10/03/24 12:30 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 1 - 1
AFC Hammersmith Town
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Sunday Premier Cup_2023 - 2024

11/02/24 11:00 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 5 - 1
Ivy Leaf WD FC
L 04/02/24 12:45 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 8 - 1
AFC Kumazi Strikers
L 28/01/24 11:15 S.A.H.A. 0 - 1
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Sunday Premier Cup_2023 - 2024

14/01/24 11:00 Abbey First 0 - 6
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
L 03/12/23 13:00 Under The Radar FC 1 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
CC

London FA County Cups

London Sunday Challenge Cup (Sponsored by UrFreshTVSport)_2023 - 2024

26/11/23 10:30 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 5 - 5
(Pens 4-5)
London All Stars Men's Open Age
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Sunday Premier Cup_2023 - 2024

05/11/23 10:00 Olympia FC First 2 - 2
(Pens 3-4, HT 1-1)
Highgate Albion 1st SFL
CC

London FA County Cups

London Sunday Challenge Cup (Sponsored by UrFreshTVSport)_2023 - 2024

22/10/23 12:45 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 8 - 0
Hendon United Sports Club A Team
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Sunday Premier Cup_2023 - 2024

15/10/23 11:00 Highgate Albion 1st SFL 10 - 2
(HT 3-0)
Indian Gymkhana Sunday
L 24/09/23 10:45 Highgate Albion 1st SFL -
Da Unsigned Academy (D.U.A.)
L 10/09/23 12:30 Highgate Albion 1st SFL -
Hacks United FC

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

There's currently no player statistics to display. Players' names are no longer displayed for youth leagues.

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dec 1 1 0 0 2 1 W

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Erith Leisure Centre - DA8 3AT

Under The Radar FC

1 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Jan 1 1 0 0 1 0 W

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Carshalton Boys Sports College - SM5 1RW

S.A.H.A.

0 - 1

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Feb 1 1 0 0 8 1 W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

8 - 1

AFC Kumazi Strikers

Mar 3 2 1 0 7 5 D W W

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

1 - 1

AFC Hammersmith Town

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY MERTON

Grand Athletic

4 - 5

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

1 - 0

The Wall

Apr 3 2 1 0 7 4 W D W

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

2 - 1

Hatcham SFL

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Barking FC - RM8 2JR

SE Dons

2 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: Harris Academy Merton - CR4 1BP

Hatcham SFL

1 - 3

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

May 4 4 0 0 11 3 W W W W

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: Shamrock Sports & Social Club - W3 0BP

AFC Hammersmith Town

1 - 4

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: Tooting & Mitcham United FC - SM4 6BF

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

7 - 2

S.A.H.A.

Thu 23 May 24

Venue: Haringey Borough FC - N17 7JP

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

3 - 0

Hatcham SFL

Sun 26 May 24

Venue: Barking FC - RM8 2JR

AFC Hammersmith Town

1 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 5 1 0 22 5 W D W W W W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

8 - 1

AFC Kumazi Strikers

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

1 - 1

AFC Hammersmith Town

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

1 - 0

The Wall

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

2 - 1

Hatcham SFL

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: Tooting & Mitcham United FC - SM4 6BF

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

7 - 2

S.A.H.A.

Thu 23 May 24

Venue: Haringey Borough FC - N17 7JP

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

3 - 0

Hatcham SFL

Away 7 6 1 0 14 9 W W W D W W W

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Erith Leisure Centre - DA8 3AT

Under The Radar FC

1 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Carshalton Boys Sports College - SM5 1RW

S.A.H.A.

0 - 1

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY MERTON

Grand Athletic

4 - 5

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Barking FC - RM8 2JR

SE Dons

2 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: Harris Academy Merton - CR4 1BP

Hatcham SFL

1 - 3

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: Shamrock Sports & Social Club - W3 0BP

AFC Hammersmith Town

1 - 4

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 26 May 24

Venue: Barking FC - RM8 2JR

AFC Hammersmith Town

1 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Overall 13 11 2 0 36 14 W W D W W W W W

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Erith Leisure Centre - DA8 3AT

Under The Radar FC

1 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Carshalton Boys Sports College - SM5 1RW

S.A.H.A.

0 - 1

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

8 - 1

AFC Kumazi Strikers

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

1 - 1

AFC Hammersmith Town

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY MERTON

Grand Athletic

4 - 5

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

1 - 0

The Wall

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: St. Aloysius Playing Fields - N6 5TX

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

2 - 1

Hatcham SFL

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Barking FC - RM8 2JR

SE Dons

2 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: Harris Academy Merton - CR4 1BP

Hatcham SFL

1 - 3

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: Shamrock Sports & Social Club - W3 0BP

AFC Hammersmith Town

1 - 4

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: Tooting & Mitcham United FC - SM4 6BF

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

7 - 2

S.A.H.A.

Thu 23 May 24

Venue: Haringey Borough FC - N17 7JP

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

3 - 0

Hatcham SFL

Sun 26 May 24

Venue: Barking FC - RM8 2JR

AFC Hammersmith Town

1 - 2

Highgate Albion 1st SFL

Players

Darra Abdolrazaghi

Samuel Aggrey-Adams

Oluwajuwon Akintunde

Luke Nicholas Edward Alfano

Callum Ali

Moses Amani

Michael Appiah-Kusi

Demetris Arsalides

Jeremy Atwere

Olalekan Ayeketi

Moses Barnett

Bobson Bawling

Ard Bejta

Dylan Bolister

kyle brindle

Harrison Bull

Karl Bull

Alan Callaghan

Ruben Joel Martins Dantas Carvalho

Jake Casey

Jake Henry Cass

Frankie Chandler

Ryan Clarke

Michael Coffey

Sonney Colligan

Akim Courail

Michael Cox

Edoardo Cremonesi

Leon Cresto-Dina

Gerard Crowley

DOMINIC CURRAN

CALLUM CUSHING

Miguel Da costa de oliveira

Daryl dias

James Dill

Lion Docaj

Zion Dos Santos Sinclair

Ashley Dray

Hafed Droubi

Liam James Dulson

William Gilles Andrew Dupray

Younes El-Hasnaoui

Josh Elishi

Samir Elishi

Richard Kofi Ennin

James esprit

Giovanni Falzone

Akinola Fayoyin

Alison Junio Ferreira De Paiva

Luke Fitzgerald

Martin Flannery

Lee Flynn

Alfie Francis

Harry John Gallagher

Alexandru Gavriloaia

Hermes Gbio

Warren Gladdy

Daniel Glaude

Benjamin Graeme Goode

Charlie Gorman

Shehzad Griffiths Anwar

Kadeem Gutzmore

Nnamdi Chinenye Harold-Egole

Billy Hayes

Albert Hicks

Marcellus Hurd

Harry Husseyin

shuaib jalloh

Josip Jevdjic

Ben Joao

Daniel Johns

Anton Johnson

Ben Julian

Prince Kandolo

Tage Kennedy

Kyle Kidd

Jely Kikamba

Eric Koduah

Alvin Kyeremeh

Sonny Laffan

Reece Lambert

Jordan Lawal

Tim Le Breton

Wesley Lekes

Billy Robert Leonard

Leon Alan Lobjoit

Darnell-Joe Les Luke

Robert Magwood

Charlie Maitland

Ian Maitland

Bradley Marriott

Callum Marshall

Caoilan McGettigan

Eliel McKay

Joe Mendy

Carl Fiifi Mensah

Barsa Mirtahmasebi

Sakiriye Mohammed

Andy Morris

Excellence Muhemba

Scott Myers

Michael O Donoghue

Daniel O'Brien

Stephen O'Hara

Nana Obeng

Solomon Ofori

Theophilus Asomah Ofori

Anthony OMalley

Bradley Osborne

Jordan Palmer-Samuels

Luke Parrott

Charles Patmore

Troy Perez-Duah

Perry Price

Jonti Purdom

Matthew Quezada

Christopher Ethan Regis

Louie Christian J Remi

Jason Rice

Pele Riley

Blaise Christian Riley - Snow

Sam Robert george Robbins

Neo-Chay Rodney

Joshua Manuel J Rodrigues

Peter Daniel Rosemin

Chelsea Sabine

Henrique Santana

Kai Scarlett

Aaron Scott

Joe Seabrook

Hamza Semakula

Jon-Jon Sexton

Adam Shahein

Hassan Sheikh

Rhys Shirley-Clarke

Denis Sinani

Michael Slowey

Ollie Smith

Renny Smith

Eric Sowonola

Teddy Hayden Stacey

Jardell Stirling

Isaac Anthony Stones

LONIT TALLA

Charles Taylor

Daniel Robert Taylor

FRANKIE LEE TAYLOR

Jack Taylor

Conner Joel Toomey

Lewis Toomey

Herbie Townsend

Adam Tripp

Tristan Vernal

Andrew White

reece white

Emmanuel Yeboah

Michael Yeboah

Players' names are no longer displayed for youth leagues.