Stonehouse Town Reserves

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Div2 23/10/21 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Chesterton Oldends Lane
Div2 30/10/21 14:00 Staunton & Corse VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Corse & Staunton Playing Fields
Div2 06/11/21 14:00 Winchcombe Town VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Winchcombe School Greet Road Winchcombe
Div2 13/11/21 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Broadwell Amateurs Reserves Oldends Lane
Div2 20/11/21 14:00 Frampton United Reserves VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Bell Field
Div2 27/11/21 14:00 Smiths Barometrics VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Bishops Cleeve Playing Fields
Div2 04/12/21 14:00 Bibury VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Aldsworth Road
Div2 11/12/21 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Leonard Stanley Oldends Lane
Div2 18/12/21 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS FC Lakeside Oldends Lane
Div2 08/01/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Tewkesbury Town Oldends Lane
Div2 15/01/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Falcons Oldends Lane
Div2 22/01/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Kings Stanley Oldends Lane
Div2 29/01/22 14:00 Barnwood United VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Walls Sports & Social Club
Div2 05/02/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Lydbrook Athletic Oldends Lane
Div2 12/02/22 15:00 Chesterton VS Stonehouse Town Reserves SIDDINGTON PLAYING FIELDS
Div2 19/02/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Staunton & Corse Oldends Lane
Div2 26/02/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Winchcombe Town Oldends Lane
Div2 05/03/22 15:00 Broadwell Amateurs Reserves VS Stonehouse Town Reserves The Hawthorns, Broadwell
Div2 12/03/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Frampton United Reserves Oldends Lane
Div2 19/03/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Smiths Barometrics Oldends Lane
Div2 26/03/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Bibury Oldends Lane
Div2 02/04/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Viney St Swithins Oldends Lane
Div2 09/04/22 15:00 Tewkesbury Town VS Stonehouse Town Reserves NORTHWAY PLAYING FIELD

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Goals Penalties Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Beachus, Liam 6 2 1 49
2 Beachus, Nathan 3 2 4 1 1 42
3 Butcher, William 2 3 39
4 Butler, Josh 5 40
5 Carman, Ben 1 5 2 1 42
6 Chandler, Daniel 1 1 7
7 Clara, Daniel 1 7
8 Clutterbuck, Bailey 4 5 1 48
9 Coxhead, Samuel 1 1 15
10 Gale, Ashley 3 25
11 Gale, Liam 2 5 1 49
12 Gardiner, Jake 3 24
13 Gardiner, Lloyd 3 1 1 9
14 Jones, Bradley 1 1 7
15 Liddicot, Jack 1 8
16 Lindley, Ross 1 8
17 Lovett, Sam 1 1 2 22
18 Moyo, Macloud 4 1 40
19 Painter, Mark 2 1 17
20 Pedrick, George 1 4 33
21 Price, Lloyd 1 8
22 Spearey, Harry 1 5 41
23 Wilkinson, Kirk 4 1 34
24 Williams, Joe 3 4 1 40

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 3 3 0 0 9 2 W W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Leonard Stanley Playing Fields

Leonard Stanley

1 - 4

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Pavilion, Cold Pool Lane

FC Lakeside

1 - 3

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: VINEY ST SWITHINS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Viney St Swithins

0 - 2

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sep 1 0 1 0 0 0 D

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: The Beeches, Charlton Kings

Falcons

0 - 0

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Oct 3 2 1 0 9 4 D W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

1 - 1

Barnwood United

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Reeds Sports Ground, Lower Lydbrook

Lydbrook Athletic

0 - 5

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

3 - 3

Frampton United Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 1 1 0 4 4 D W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

1 - 1

Barnwood United

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

3 - 3

Frampton United Reserves

Away 5 4 1 0 14 2 W W W D W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Leonard Stanley Playing Fields

Leonard Stanley

1 - 4

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Pavilion, Cold Pool Lane

FC Lakeside

1 - 3

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: VINEY ST SWITHINS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Viney St Swithins

0 - 2

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: The Beeches, Charlton Kings

Falcons

0 - 0

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Reeds Sports Ground, Lower Lydbrook

Lydbrook Athletic

0 - 5

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Overall 7 5 2 0 18 6 W W W D D W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Leonard Stanley Playing Fields

Leonard Stanley

1 - 4

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Pavilion, Cold Pool Lane

FC Lakeside

1 - 3

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: VINEY ST SWITHINS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Viney St Swithins

0 - 2

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: The Beeches, Charlton Kings

Falcons

0 - 0

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

1 - 1

Barnwood United

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Reeds Sports Ground, Lower Lydbrook

Lydbrook Athletic

0 - 5

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

3 - 3

Frampton United Reserves

Players

Liam Beachus

Nathan Beachus

Bradley Bird

William Butcher

Josh Butler

Ben Carman

Daniel Chandler

Daniel Clara

Bailey Clutterbuck

Samuel Coxhead

Peter Davies

Luke Fletcher

Ashley Gale

Liam Gale

Jake Gardiner

Lloyd Gardiner

Daniel Gittings

Shane Holder

Nicholas Humphreys

Robert Humphries

Bradley Jones

Lee Keveren

Alex Kibble

Elliot King

Jake Lansdown

Jack Liddicot

Ross Lindley

Sam Lovett

Macloud Moyo

Ian Neville

Mark Painter

George Pedrick

William Pedrick

Lloyd Price

Stephen Richards

LUKE SANDERS

Harry Spearey

Daniel Stephens

Kirk Wilkinson

Joe Williams

TIMOTHY Williams