Jam First

Jam First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
PREM 22/05/22 11:15 Under The Radar FC 0 - 0
Jam First
PREM 22/05/22 10:00 Jam First 0 - 1
Under The Radar FC
PREM 15/05/22 10:30 Jam First 6 - 2
Bayswater FC
PREM 08/05/22 10:30 Jam First 4 - 1
Ball Tarks FC
PREM 01/05/22 10:30 Meridian Sports 4 - 5
Jam First
PRES 27/04/22 19:30 Under The Radar FC 2 - 1
Jam First
PREM 24/04/22 10:30 Ball Tarks FC 0 - 1
Jam First
PREM 17/04/22 10:30 Baldon Sports A 2 - 5
Jam First
DEW 03/04/22 10:30 Jam First 2 - 3
Under The Radar FC
PREM 27/03/22 10:30 Jam First 4 - 0
Springhill United
PREM 20/03/22 10:30 Jam First 3 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Milldean FC
DEW 13/03/22 12:30 Falconwood Reserves 1 - 5
Jam First
PRES 05/03/22 10:30 AFC Oddfellows Green A - W
Jam First Away Walkover
PREM 27/02/22 10:30 Springhill United 1 - 7
Jam First
DEW 20/02/22 10:30 Jam First 4 - 3
Bexley Hawks FC
PLUM 13/02/22 10:30 Metrogas Sunday 3 - 2
Jam First
PRES 06/02/22 10:30 Ball Tarks FC 1 - 5
Jam First
PETE 30/01/22 10:30 Jam First 1 - 2
Crayford Athletic Sunday
DEW 23/01/22 10:30 Chimaira First 1 - 5
Jam First
PREM 16/01/22 10:30 Milldean FC 2 - 4
Jam First
CHAL 05/12/21 12:30 Jam First 1 - 4
Bayswater FC
PLUM 28/11/21 10:30 Petts Wood Seniors Vultures 0 - 7
Jam First
DEW 14/11/21 10:00 Barnehurst 2 - 3
Jam First
PLUM 07/11/21 10:30 Phoenix Knights FC 2 - 6
Jam First
CHAL 31/10/21 10:30 Jam First 6 - 1
Catford Wanderers (2008)
PETE 24/10/21 10:30 Jam First 10 - 1
AFC Oddfellows Green
PREM 17/10/21 10:30 Jam First 5 - 3
Meridian Sports
DEW 10/10/21 10:30 Sidcup FC 1 - 8
Jam First
CHAL 03/10/21 10:30 Gower All Stars 3 - 3
(Pens 3-4)
Jam First
PREM 26/09/21 10:30 Bayswater FC 3 - 2
Jam First
PREM 12/09/21 10:30 Jam First 2 - 3
Baldon Sports A

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Bichard, Kai 25/02/20 3 Supreme Trophies & Engraving Premier Div Jam First E3(e) - Improper Conduct against a Match Official (Playing for Lewisham Boro SC)

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Adibe, Kenny 23 2 2 22 1
2 Agyekum, Nana 5 2 3 2
3 Akinlade, Richard 28 39 39 25 3 1
4 Amonoo, Desmond 1
5 Baxter, Jordan 1 1
6 Bonsu, Ben 12 7 5 2
7 Brown, Wilson 1 1
8 Campbell, David 2 2
9 Dominique, Myles 28 34 34 2 1 26 2 1
10 Dwomoh, Andrew 20 3 1 11 9 4
11 Edewor, Clement 27 3 3 2 23 4 2
12 Hall, Oscar 15 10 5 1
13 Headley, Ashley 27 1 27 1
14 Idiong, Eno 10 7 3
15 Kwaku Gyasi, John 14 1 11 3
16 Mensah-Sarpong, Kwame 17 3 3 9 8
17 Nkanash, Niven 11 1 6 5 2
18 Nyeko, Chris 11 1 1 4 7 1
19 Orenuga, Keith 14 8 8 1 9 5
20 Oteri, Ogaga 1 1
21 Ottley, David 22 3 2 1 18 4
22 Owusu sekyere, Michael 2 1 1 1
23 Owusu-Darkwah, Philip 3 1 1 1 2 7
24 Shomade, Philip 14 3 3 1 1 3 11 4
25 Siyom, Sergio 7 6 1
26 Soile, Emmanuel 17 5 5 12 5 1
27 Soile, Michael 28 6 6 26 2
28 soile, sam 30 1 1 30
29 SOLARIN, MARTELL 4 2 2 3 1
30 Webb, Tyreese 24 2 2 3 23 1 2
31 Yeboah, Henry 12 7 5 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 4 6 L L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

2 - 3

Baldon Sports A

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (SPARROWS FARM) #1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

3 - 2

Jam First

Oct 5 5 0 0 32 9 W W W W W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: TBC

Gower All Stars

3 - 3

Jam First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WARING PARK

Sidcup FC BLUE

1 - 8

Jam First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Jam First

5 - 3

Meridian Sports

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HALL PLACE #5

Jam First

10 - 1

AFC Oddfellows Green

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

6 - 1

Catford Wanderers (2008)

Nov 3 3 0 0 16 4 W W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Phoenix Knights FC

2 - 6

Jam First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #3

Barnehurst First

2 - 3

Jam First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: PETTS WOOD FC

Petts Wood Seniors Vultures

0 - 7

Jam First

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 4 L

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

1 - 4

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Jan 3 2 0 1 10 5 W W L

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: THE OAKS

Milldean FC

2 - 4

Jam First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: STC IVOR GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Chimaira First

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

1 - 2

Crayford Athletic Sunday

Feb 4 3 0 1 18 8 W L W W

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Metrogas Sunday Side

3 - 2

Jam First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

4 - 3

Bexley Hawks FC

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #4

Springhill United First

1 - 7

Jam First

Mar 4 4 0 0 12 2 W W W W

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: HALL PLACE #10

AFC Oddfellows Green

A - W

Jam First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #2

Falconwood Reserves

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

3 - 1

Milldean FC

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

4 - 0

Springhill United First

Apr 4 2 0 2 9 7 L W W L

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

2 - 3

Under The Radar FC 1st

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: ELTHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB #4

Baldon Sports A

2 - 5

Jam First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

0 - 1

Jam First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: VCD ATHLETIC CLUB

Under The Radar FC 1st

2 - 1

Jam First

May 5 3 1 1 15 8 W W W L D

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #3

Meridian Sports

4 - 5

Jam First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

4 - 1

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

6 - 2

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #1

Jam First

0 - 1

Under The Radar FC 1st

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #1

Under The Radar FC 1st

0 - 0

Jam First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 8 0 5 48 25 L W W W L W W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

2 - 3

Baldon Sports A

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Jam First

5 - 3

Meridian Sports

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HALL PLACE #5

Jam First

10 - 1

AFC Oddfellows Green

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

6 - 1

Catford Wanderers (2008)

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

1 - 4

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

1 - 2

Crayford Athletic Sunday

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

4 - 3

Bexley Hawks FC

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

3 - 1

Milldean FC

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

4 - 0

Springhill United First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

2 - 3

Under The Radar FC 1st

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

4 - 1

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

6 - 2

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #1

Jam First

0 - 1

Under The Radar FC 1st

Away 18 14 1 3 69 28 W W W W W L W D

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (SPARROWS FARM) #1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

3 - 2

Jam First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: TBC

Gower All Stars

3 - 3

Jam First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WARING PARK

Sidcup FC BLUE

1 - 8

Jam First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Phoenix Knights FC

2 - 6

Jam First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #3

Barnehurst First

2 - 3

Jam First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: PETTS WOOD FC

Petts Wood Seniors Vultures

0 - 7

Jam First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: THE OAKS

Milldean FC

2 - 4

Jam First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: STC IVOR GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Chimaira First

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Metrogas Sunday Side

3 - 2

Jam First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #4

Springhill United First

1 - 7

Jam First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: HALL PLACE #10

AFC Oddfellows Green

A - W

Jam First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #2

Falconwood Reserves

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: ELTHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB #4

Baldon Sports A

2 - 5

Jam First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

0 - 1

Jam First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: VCD ATHLETIC CLUB

Under The Radar FC 1st

2 - 1

Jam First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #3

Meridian Sports

4 - 5

Jam First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #1

Under The Radar FC 1st

0 - 0

Jam First

Overall 31 22 1 8 117 53 W W L W W W L D

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

2 - 3

Baldon Sports A

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (SPARROWS FARM) #1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

3 - 2

Jam First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: TBC

Gower All Stars

3 - 3

Jam First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WARING PARK

Sidcup FC BLUE

1 - 8

Jam First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Jam First

5 - 3

Meridian Sports

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: HALL PLACE #5

Jam First

10 - 1

AFC Oddfellows Green

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

6 - 1

Catford Wanderers (2008)

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Phoenix Knights FC

2 - 6

Jam First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #3

Barnehurst First

2 - 3

Jam First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: PETTS WOOD FC

Petts Wood Seniors Vultures

0 - 7

Jam First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

1 - 4

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: THE OAKS

Milldean FC

2 - 4

Jam First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: STC IVOR GROVE SPORTS CLUB

Chimaira First

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

1 - 2

Crayford Athletic Sunday

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD

Metrogas Sunday Side

3 - 2

Jam First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

4 - 3

Bexley Hawks FC

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #4

Springhill United First

1 - 7

Jam First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: HALL PLACE #10

AFC Oddfellows Green

A - W

Jam First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #2

Falconwood Reserves

1 - 5

Jam First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

3 - 1

Milldean FC

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

4 - 0

Springhill United First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #2

Jam First

2 - 3

Under The Radar FC 1st

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: ELTHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB #4

Baldon Sports A

2 - 5

Jam First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

0 - 1

Jam First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: VCD ATHLETIC CLUB

Under The Radar FC 1st

2 - 1

Jam First

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #3

Meridian Sports

4 - 5

Jam First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

4 - 1

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

6 - 2

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #1

Jam First

0 - 1

Under The Radar FC 1st

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #1

Under The Radar FC 1st

0 - 0

Jam First

Players

Kenny Adibe

Nana Agyekum

Richard Akinlade

Desmond Amonoo

Baciro Bari

Jordan Baxter

Ben Bonsu

Wilson Brown

David Campbell

Myles Dominique

Andrew Dwomoh

Clement Edewor

Oscar Hall

Ashley Headley

Eno Idiong

John Kwaku Gyasi

Kwame Mensah-Sarpong

Niven Nkanash

Chris Nyeko

David OLAYOKUN

Keith Orenuga

Ogaga Oteri

David Ottley

Michael Owusu sekyere

Philip Owusu-Darkwah

Terance Polson

Sayso Sayso

Philip Shomade

Sergio Siyom

Emmanuel Soile

Michael Soile

sam soile

MARTELL SOLARIN

Tyreese Webb

Henry Yeboah