Actonians Association 3rd

Actonians Association 3rd

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
ID4 30/04/22 14:00 Actonians Association 3rd 2 - 3
Merton Res
ID4 23/04/22 15:15 Actonians Association 3rd 2 - 3
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
ID4 23/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 0 - 1
Actonians Association 3rd
SALC 02/04/22 14:00 Alexandra Park 3rd 1 - 3
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 26/03/22 14:00 Merton Res 3 - 2
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 19/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 2 - 3
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 12/03/22 14:00 Carshalton 0 - 3
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 26/02/22 14:00 Actonians Association 3rd 7 - 0
Carshalton
SALC 19/02/22 13:30 West Wickham 5th 0 - 0
(Pens 3-4)
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 29/01/22 13:00 Polytechnic 5th 1 - 2
Actonians Association 3rd
SALC 22/01/22 13:30 Actonians Association 3rd 2 - 0
Carshalton
ID4 15/01/22 14:00 Actonians Association 3rd H - W
Alexandra Park 3rd Home Walkover
ID4 08/01/22 14:00 Actonians Association 3rd 3 - 5
Polytechnic 5th
ID4 27/11/21 14:00 Carshalton 2 - 0
Actonians Association 3rd
AFA 20/11/21 13:30 Bealonians 3rd 3 - 1
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 06/11/21 14:00 Actonians Association 3rd 4 - 1
Alexandra Park 3rd
ID4 30/10/21 14:00 Actonians Association 3rd 4 - 1
Merton Res
AFA 23/10/21 13:30 Actonians Association 3rd 6 - 1
Wood Green Old Boys (AFC)
ID4 09/10/21 14:00 Polytechnic 5th 0 - 6
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 02/10/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 3rd 3 - 3
Actonians Association 3rd
SALC 25/09/21 14:00 Winchmore Hill 4th 2 - 3
Actonians Association 3rd

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abeid, Adam 1 1
2 Bambury, Edward 12 6 6
3 Beach, Samuel 5 2 3
4 bendas, alex 1 1
5 Benjamin, Jesan 5 4 1
6 Cannon, Patrick 16 16
7 Coyne, Mark 1 1
8 DAOUD, DEAN 9 8 1
9 Faktor, Tom 2 1 1
10 Fitchett, Fraser 14 14
11 Fitzgerald, Kayden 1 1
12 French, Albie 1 1
13 Hibbs, Connor 1 1
14 Hughes, Elliot 13 13
15 Ibrahim Rahimi, Amin 2 2
16 Ivanovic, Bosko 1 1
17 Jaso, Roni 1 1
18 Koudou, Michael 1 1
19 Leach, Nathan 14 14
20 Lewis, Carl 17 12 5
21 Mawby, Neil 14 14
22 McLellan, George 9 6 3
23 Moise, Daishain 4 4
24 Murinde, Ibohire 13 12 1
25 Olarewaju, Abi 13 12 1
26 Paul, Will 11 10 1
27 Peli, Marco 1 1
28 Penderville, Daniel 16 14 2
29 Sheppard, Dean 18 18
30 Sinagra, Alessandro 1 1
31 Vernon, Jamie 14 9 5
32 Walusimbi, Christopher 2 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 3 2 W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 4th

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Oct 4 3 1 0 19 5 D W W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 3rd

3 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

0 - 6

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

6 - 1

Wood Green Old Boys (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

4 - 1

Merton Res

Nov 3 1 0 2 5 6 W L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

4 - 1

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Bealonians F.C.

Bealonians 3rd

3 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

2 - 0

Actonians Association 3rd

Jan 4 3 0 1 7 6 L W W W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

3 - 5

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

H - W

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 0

Carshalton

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

1 - 2

Actonians Association 3rd

Feb 2 2 0 0 7 0 W W

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: WEST WICKHAM CRICKET & FOOTBALL CLUB

West Wickham 5th

0 - 0

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

7 - 0

Carshalton

Mar 3 2 0 1 8 5 W W L

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

0 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

3 - 2

Actonians Association 3rd

Apr 4 2 0 2 8 7 W W L L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Alexandra Park 3rd

1 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

Merton Res

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 6 0 3 30 14 W W L W W W L L

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

6 - 1

Wood Green Old Boys (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

4 - 1

Merton Res

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

4 - 1

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

3 - 5

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

H - W

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 0

Carshalton

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

7 - 0

Carshalton

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

Merton Res

Away 12 8 1 3 27 17 L W W W W L W W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 4th

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 3rd

3 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

0 - 6

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Bealonians F.C.

Bealonians 3rd

3 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

2 - 0

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

1 - 2

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: WEST WICKHAM CRICKET & FOOTBALL CLUB

West Wickham 5th

0 - 0

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

0 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

3 - 2

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Alexandra Park 3rd

1 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Overall 21 14 1 6 57 31 W W W L W W L L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 4th

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 3rd

3 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

0 - 6

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

6 - 1

Wood Green Old Boys (AFC)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

4 - 1

Merton Res

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

4 - 1

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Bealonians F.C.

Bealonians 3rd

3 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

2 - 0

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

3 - 5

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

H - W

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 0

Carshalton

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

1 - 2

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: WEST WICKHAM CRICKET & FOOTBALL CLUB

West Wickham 5th

0 - 0

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

7 - 0

Carshalton

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

0 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

3 - 2

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Alexandra Park 3rd

1 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: ACTONIANS SPORTS CLUB

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

Merton Res

Players

Zak Abdille

Adam Abeid

Mohammed Ali

Adam Alla

Ashley Andrews

Mukhtar Azimi

Dylan Bahad

dan ball

Edward Bambury

Freddy Barnes

John Batterson

James Bavington

Samuel Beach

Harrison Beckett

alex bendas

Jesan Benjamin

Sean bermingham

Conor Blanchett

Robert Bolt

Lee Boswell

Filipe Botelho

Malte Braendlin

Thomas Bray

Owen Brooks

Matthew Broome

Alastair Browning

Daniel Busby

Tom Butcher

Patrick Cannon

Edoardo Cardone

David Carr

Joseph Cassidy

Aaron Chennour

Daniel Chitty

Jordan Chitty

Kaine Chitty

Daniel Clements

Joseph Connelly

Nathan Corney

Andrew Cox

Mark Coyne

Kai Cozens

George Crack

Simone Cucullo

Samuel Cunningham

Archie Cushen

DEAN DAOUD

Ibrahim Dibba

Lewis Douglas

Patrick Doyle

Jonny Drabble

Michael Dumaurier

Marc Edge

Peter Eguae

Ayoub El Moussaid

Runako Elcock

Richie Emmett

Scott Ensom

Tom Faktor

Antony Faraq

Fraser Fitchett

Kayden Fitzgerald

Ricardo Forgione

Albie French

Luke Fryer

Reece Gairy

Kofi Gay

Michael Gearty

John Gleeson

David Gorvin

lee harper

Michael Harte

Niall Haughey

Alex Henstridge

Connor Hibbs

Samuel Hill

Thomas Hood

Mitko Hristov

Elliot Hughes

Jack Hutt

Josh Hyland

Amin Ibrahim Rahimi

Bosko Ivanovic

Jamie-Ray Jack

Roni Jaso

Rob Johnston

Alex Jordan

Daniel Kelly

Moyin Koiki

Michael Koudou

Lewis Lambert

Nathan Leach

Carl Lewis

Bernard Lonergan

Richard Mahoney

Thomas Malone

Tom Martin

Neil Mawby

Nicholas McKenzie

George McLellan

Barry McVey

Jack Mellander

Taryl Mendis

Jonah Paul Modley

Hassan Mohammed

Daishain Moise

Ibohire Murinde

Francisco Negreiros

Dylan Nelder

Chris Nguh

Kiyan Nobary

Shayan Nouri

Paul O'Hagan

SEAN O'SULLIVAN

Maseeh Obeid

Siddiq Olaniyan

Abi Olarewaju

Will Paul

Marco Peli

Dominic Pemberton

Daniel Penderville

Jack Penny

Jacob Pitsialis

Sam Potter

Harry Poulter

Jack Poyntz

Matthew Purse

PETER RENYARD

Craig Revell

shane reynolds

Samuel Richards

Aaron Roberts

William Robinson

Georgie Roche-Lowe

Denzy Rodrigues

Alec Rowell

Martin Rowland

Robert Sammes

Michael Scholz

William Scott

DANIEL SEE

Thomas Selby

Dean Sheppard

Dan Shrigley

Alessandro Sinagra

Ben Slade

Adam Smith

Sean Smyth

Jonathan Snell

Miguel Sobral

Jack Starmer

Jamie Sykes

Chris Thompson

Ryan Toale

Luke Trimm

Joseph Turner

Joshua Twumasi

Lloyd Vaz

Jamie Vernon

Bailey Whittington

Greg Williams

Kieren Williams

Simon Williams

Adam Wilson

Cameron Wishart

Joseph Wood