East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
ID4 23/04/22 15:15 Actonians Association 3rd 2 - 3
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
ID4 23/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 0 - 1
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 02/04/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 2 - 2
Carshalton
ID4 19/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 2 - 3
Actonians Association 3rd
ID4 12/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 0 - 2
Alexandra Park 3rd
ID4 05/03/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 1 - 2
Merton Res
ID4 19/02/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 7 - 8
Carshalton
ID4 12/02/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 8 - 3
Alexandra Park 3rd
ID4 05/02/22 14:15 Polytechnic 5th 2 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
ID4 05/02/22 13:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 1 - 3
Polytechnic 5th
ID4 29/01/22 14:00 Carshalton 5 - 0
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
AFA 22/01/22 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 1 - 3
National Westminster Bank (AFC)
AFA 15/01/22 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 3 - 2
South Bank Cuaco 3rd
ID4 11/12/21 14:00 Polytechnic 5th 4 - 6
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
ID4 27/11/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 3 - 7
Merton Res
AFA 20/11/21 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd H - W
Economicals 3rd (AFC) Home Walkover
SALC 13/11/21 13:30 Norsemen 4th 3 - 2
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
OBC 30/10/21 13:30 Albanian 3rd 2 - 1
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
ID4 23/10/21 14:00 Merton Res 4 - 2
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
ID4 16/10/21 14:00 Alexandra Park 3rd 0 - 4
East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd
SALC 25/09/21 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 4 - 3
Polytechnic 5th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Ali, Adem 8 7 1 1
2 Baccouche, Hamza 1 1
3 Barker, George 6 6
4 Barker, Lee 8 8 1
5 Barker, Richard 8 8
6 Beels, Christopher 1 1
7 Blackwood, Ben 4 4
8 BOYCE, CHRISTOPHER 2 2
9 Boyce, Jan 1 1
10 Brame, Scott 1 1
11 Bright, Thomas 4 4
12 Carroll, Sean 4 4
13 Carter, Andrew 1 1
14 Christou, Andreas 1 1
15 CLARK, IAN 2 2
16 Davies, Marc 1 1
17 Davies, Matthew 1 1
18 Dipple, Jake 1 1
19 Doherty, Jack 7 1 1 7
20 Flannery, Paul 6 6
21 INNES, ROWAN 1 1
22 Jessop, Sean 13 2 2 13
23 Karabulut, Mete 1 1
24 Kediambiko, Vagnol 1 1
25 KHAN, SHANE 8 7 1
26 Lane, Luke 2 1 1 2
27 Laney, Robert 1 1
28 Manzi, Jake 2 2
29 Martin, James 1 1
30 McGregor, Ross 4 4
31 Monery, George 1 1
32 nasseur, samir 1 1
33 Newman, Jack 2 2
34 Page, Nick 16 16
35 Patel, Sam 1 1
36 Patten, Steve 5 5
37 Pavett, Harry 2 2
38 Payne, Ricky 1 1
39 Pennington, Thomas 14 14
40 Powell, Christopher 2 2
41 Reade, Kevin 6 6
42 Rebello, Steven 15 15
43 salvage, charlie 2 2
44 Saunders, Charlie 13 13
45 Smith, Marc 2 2
46 Stacey, Harry 1 1
47 Trim, Daniel 18 18
48 Underhill, Leo 10 10
49 Vassiliades, Jason 1 1
50 Wells, James 2 2
51 Wilkinson, James 2 2
52 Williams, Alex 12 12
53 Williams, Colin 9 9
54 Williams, Michael 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 4 3 W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Polytechnic 5th

Oct 3 1 0 2 7 6 W L L

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 3rd

0 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

4 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Albanian F.C.

Albanian 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Nov 3 1 0 2 5 10 L W L

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

H - W

Economicals 3rd (AFC)

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

3 - 7

Merton Res

Dec 1 1 0 0 6 4 W

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

4 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Jan 3 1 0 2 4 10 W L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

3 - 2

South Bank Cuaco 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 3

National Westminster Bank (AFC)

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

5 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Feb 4 1 0 3 17 16 L L W L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 3

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Polytechnic 5th

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

8 - 3

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

7 - 8

Carshalton

Mar 3 0 0 3 3 7 L L L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 2

Merton Res

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Apr 3 1 1 1 5 5 D L W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 2

Carshalton

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 4 1 8 32 39 L W L L L L D L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

H - W

Economicals 3rd (AFC)

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

3 - 7

Merton Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

3 - 2

South Bank Cuaco 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 3

National Westminster Bank (AFC)

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 3

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

8 - 3

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

7 - 8

Carshalton

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 2

Merton Res

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 2

Carshalton

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Away 8 3 0 5 19 22 W L L L W L L W

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 3rd

0 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

4 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Albanian F.C.

Albanian 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

4 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

5 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Polytechnic 5th

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Overall 21 7 1 13 51 61 W L L L L D L W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

4 - 3

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 3rd

0 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

4 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Albanian F.C.

Albanian 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Norsemen 4th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

H - W

Economicals 3rd (AFC)

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

3 - 7

Merton Res

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

4 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

3 - 2

South Bank Cuaco 3rd

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 3

National Westminster Bank (AFC)

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: BEDDINGTON CRICKET CLUB

Carshalton

5 - 0

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 3

Polytechnic 5th

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Polytechnic 5th

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

8 - 3

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

7 - 8

Carshalton

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 2

Merton Res

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 3

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

2 - 2

Carshalton

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

Actonians Association 3rd

2 - 3

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Players

Ben Adams

Samuel Akpan

Abderrahim Arfa

Harry Arlow

Atanas Atanasov

Hamza Baccouche

Alex Barbaro

DARREN BARKER

George Barker

Lee Barker

Richard Barker

Benjamin Bazini

Daniel Beck

Christopher Beels

Joel Beeton

SCOTT BELL

Sam Berry

Scott Berry

Ben Blackwood

CHRISTOPHER BOYCE

Jan Boyce

NICK BOYCE

Lotjan Breganaku

Thomas Bright

Jordan Brooks

Lee Butler

Thomas Buttery

Jamie Cameron

Adam Cansfield

Adam Carrara

Sean Carroll

Andrew Carter

Simon Charkham

Owen Chernewski

Jamie Clack

IAN CLARK

Adonis Clement

Conor Costelloe

Thomas Culkeen

Louis Dean

Jake Dipple

Ryan Dipple

Renaltino Mendes Dju

Jack Doherty

Joshua Down

STEPHEN DOWN

Nicholas Dunlop

Luke Christopher Durnin

Luke Dwyer

Rhys Ellis

Vedat Ezel

Frederik Fekete Lysegaard

Colen Ferreira

Joe Ferris

David Flannery

Paul Flannery

Liam Fleming

Matt Freeman

Paul Freeman

Harry Gallagher

Harry John Gallagher

Edward Gardiner

Jordan Garrard

Luke Garrard

Adam Ghani

Andrew Giblin

Alexander Goudie

Ross Grant

Hugo Greally

Teddy Greally

Tom Gullon

Peter Harries

John Harris

Daniel Hart

GARY HAYCOCK

Ross Hayes

Scott Hayes

Thomas Henry Barnes-Gosling

James Higgins

Charlie Horner

Harry Horner

Rhys Hunt

ROWAN INNES

Tommy Jeffery

Sean Jessop

SHANE KHAN

Charlie Kightley

Tom Kimberley

Luke Lane

Robert Laney

George Leeds

Lee Lomas

Marco Lopes

HARVEY LOWE

David Luckhurst

Walter Mafungo

Mike Mann

Jake Manzi

Jhynno Marcelin

Jonathan Marcelin

James Martin

Oliver Mboge

Dean McDermott

Ryan McDonagh-Allen

Anthony McEneany

Ross McGregor

Jamie MCLAUGHLIN

Stephen Miller

George Monery

Enrico Moro

jack morris

James Morse

Adam Nasseur

samir nasseur

Imad Nazar

Charlie Nelson

Jamie Nelson

Jeremy Nestor

Jack Newman

Kenny Nobrega

Alfie O'Mahoney

JULIAN OXLEY

Adam Page

Nick Page

Sachin Patel

Sam Patel

Steve Patten

Harry Pavett

Ricky Payne

Thomas Pennington

Valentin Petrov

Matthew Phelan

David Pigden

Aaron Prince

Joel Pullen

Mason Rafferty

Kevin Reade

Steven Rebello

Oliver Robinson

Cameron Ross

Reece Russell

Ronnie russo

Zachary Salomon

charlie salvage

Charlie Saunders

Kweku Sekyi

Parthiban Senthil Murali

Carlos Simao

Alfie Sivyer

James Skipsey

Declan Slattery

Ben Smith

Marc Smith

Mathios Solomon

Donik Sopa

Harry Stacey

Jamie Starr

James Sweeney

Michael Thompson

Matthew Tierney

Daniel Trim

James Trodd

Max Turner

Clayton Van Gucci

Shay Vaughan

Adam Vogel

Deniz Vuqitrna

Matthew Washington

James Weatherby

James Wells

Peter Whitaker

Andrew White

James Wilkinson

Alex Williams

Colin Williams