Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
U16C 05/12/21 12:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites VS Kent Football United Youth U16 Kent Yout WROTHAM SCHOOL
KECC 12/12/21 12:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites VS Maidstone United Youth U16 KENT YOUTH LE WROTHAM SCHOOL
Cup 19/12/21 14:30 Cray Wanderers Youth U16 KYL VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites FLAMINGO PARK SPORTS GROUND #1
U16C 16/01/22 12:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites VS Bromley FC U16 KYL WROTHAM SCHOOL
U16C 30/01/22 12:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites VS Maidstone United Youth U16 KENT YOUTH LE WROTHAM SCHOOL
U16C 06/02/22 14:00 Greenways Aces u16 VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1
U16C 27/02/22 12:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites VS Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent WROTHAM SCHOOL

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adeji, Jordan 2 2
2 Boichat, Elbie-Joe Charlie 3 2 1
3 Bullas, Hayden 3 3
4 Cooper, Connor 3 3
5 Etherington, Reuben 3 3
6 Gardner, Archie 3 3
7 Hogben, Harry 2 2
8 John Alexander, Archie 3 1 2
9 Kalagbor, Osbourne 3 3
10 Karim, Hadez 3 1 2
11 Kindred, Myles 2 2
12 Longland, Joe 2 2
13 Patrick, Keanau 3 3
14 Procter, Ellis 2 1 1
15 Shoolbred, Maximum 3 2 1
16 Wenham, Elliott 3 3
17 Wilson, Jerome 3 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 12 1 W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

5 - 0

Danson Sports Football Club U16

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) 3G

Bromley FC U16 KYL

0 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U16 Albion

1 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Oct 3 3 0 0 11 4 W W W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: DANSON SPORTS FC

Danson Sports Football Club U16

1 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: GLEBE FC #2

Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent

1 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

4 - 2

Greenways Aces u16

Nov 4 3 0 1 14 5 W W L W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

3 - 1

Phoenix Sports FC U16 KY

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHWOOD STADIUM

Ramsgate FC U16 KYL

2 - 6

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WHYTELEAFE FOOTBALL CLUB

Whyteleafe FC U16 Youth

2 - 0

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: BEARSTED FC #3

Bearsted U16

0 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 3 0 0 12 3 W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

5 - 0

Danson Sports Football Club U16

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

4 - 2

Greenways Aces u16

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

3 - 1

Phoenix Sports FC U16 KY

Away 7 6 0 1 25 7 W W W W W L W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) 3G

Bromley FC U16 KYL

0 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U16 Albion

1 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: DANSON SPORTS FC

Danson Sports Football Club U16

1 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: GLEBE FC #2

Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent

1 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHWOOD STADIUM

Ramsgate FC U16 KYL

2 - 6

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WHYTELEAFE FOOTBALL CLUB

Whyteleafe FC U16 Youth

2 - 0

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: BEARSTED FC #3

Bearsted U16

0 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Overall 10 9 0 1 37 10 W W W W W W L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

5 - 0

Danson Sports Football Club U16

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) 3G

Bromley FC U16 KYL

0 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U16 Albion

1 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: DANSON SPORTS FC

Danson Sports Football Club U16

1 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: GLEBE FC #2

Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent

1 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

4 - 2

Greenways Aces u16

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

3 - 1

Phoenix Sports FC U16 KY

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHWOOD STADIUM

Ramsgate FC U16 KYL

2 - 6

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WHYTELEAFE FOOTBALL CLUB

Whyteleafe FC U16 Youth

2 - 0

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: BEARSTED FC #3

Bearsted U16

0 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

Players

Jordan Adeji

Elbie-Joe Charlie Boichat

Hayden Bullas

Connor Cooper

Reuben Etherington

William Fitzpatrick

Archie Gardner

Harry Hogben

Blu Husthwaite

Archie John Alexander

Osbourne Kalagbor

Hadez Karim

Myles Kindred

Joe Longland

Keanau Patrick

Ellis Procter

Maximum Shoolbred

Elliott Wenham

Jerome Wilson