Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 30/10/21 14:00 Southcote Colts Mens VS Frontline 2nd Southcote Colts Mens
L 20/11/21 14:00 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds VS Frontline 2nd Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds
L 27/11/21 14:00 Frontline 2nd VS Old Windsor Reserves Frontline 2nd

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ahmed, Harun 1 1
2 Ahmed, Nuradin 2 2 1
3 Ahmed, Waqaas 1 1
4 Akhtar, Talib 6 5 1 1
5 Ali Mahmood, Haider 2 2
6 Ali-Piris, Ibraheem 6 5 1 1
7 Aziz, Talha 1 1
8 Baleci, Lorent 7 15 14 1 7 1
9 Dar, Aadam 5 4 1 1
10 Essa, Abdirisaq 1 1
11 FAROOQ, HAMZAH 4 1 1 3 1
12 Hamad, Abdul 2 1 1
13 Hamad, Lukmaan 1 1
14 Homwe, Wayne 7 6 1
15 Hussain, Majid 3 2 1
16 Kassim, Imran 4 3 2 1 3 1
17 Khan, Ali 1 1
18 Khan, Amir 6 1 1 6 1
19 Khan, Zafeer 2 1 1
20 Khan, Zakariah 1 1
21 Kloc, Kacper 5 6 6 5 1
22 Latif, Zubair 4 4 3
23 Mahmood, Saad 1 1
24 MAJDOUB, SAIDE 2 1 1 2 1
25 Malik, Haroon 1 1
26 Mir, Adil 2 2 1
27 Mohamed, Yusuf 2 2
28 Mussa, Mohammed 1 1
29 Mustafa, Aeman 4 2 2 2 2
30 Rathmacher-Durrani, Shehryar 1 1
31 Saeed, Raees 2 2
32 Saleem, Khalid 2 2 2
33 Statovci, Rrezon 4 1 1 3 1
34 Thomas, Dayle 3 1 1 3 1 1
35 Willcox, Kameron 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 2 1 1 19 12 W L W D

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Frontline 2nd

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

1 - 5

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Oct 3 2 0 1 11 7 W W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 1

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

3 - 1

Frontline 2nd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 3 0 1 21 11 L W W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

1 - 5

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 1

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Away 3 1 1 1 9 8 W D L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Frontline 2nd

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

3 - 1

Frontline 2nd

Overall 7 4 1 2 30 19 W L W D W W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Frontline 2nd

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

1 - 5

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 1

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

3 - 1

Frontline 2nd

Players

Fuzail Ahmed

Harun Ahmed

Jameel Ahmed

Nuradin Ahmed

Resul Ahmed

Waqaas Ahmed

Talib Akhtar

Haider Ali Mahmood

Ibraheem Ali-Piris

Ahmed Aljaryan

Isaac Amin

Talha Aziz

Aran Bains

Lorent Baleci

Aadam Dar

Abdirisaq Essa

HAMZAH FAROOQ

Bilal Fazeli

Omar Fazeli

Abdul Hamad

Lukmaan Hamad

Wayne Homwe

Majid Hussain

farid iddi

Adrian Joseph

Imran Kassim

Siraaj Kassim

Ali Khan

Amir Khan

Mohammad Khan

Salahuddin Khan

Zafeer Khan

Zakariah Khan

Khurram Khwaja

Kacper Kloc

Zubair Latif

Saad Mahmood

SAIDE MAJDOUB

Haroon Malik

Alamin Masoud

Daniel McEyeson

Adil Mir

Yusuf Mohamed

Yasir Mohammad

Hassan Monir

Mohammed Mussa

Aeman Mustafa

Naheer Nawaf

Omed Nayebkhel

Sudhara Panamulla

Adam Qurban

Mandeep Randhawa

Shehryar Rathmacher-Durrani

Raees Saeed

Khalid Saleem

Rrezon Statovci

Isa Syed

Dayle Thomas

Kameron Willcox

Tanveer Yousaf