St Panteleimon

St Panteleimon

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 16/10/21 15:00 Tadley Calleva VS St Panteleimon BARLOWS PARK
L 23/10/21 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Virginia Water QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
MSC 27/10/21 19:45 St Panteleimon VS Brentford B QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
Cup 30/10/21 15:00 Beckenham Town VS St Panteleimon BECKENHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB
L 06/11/21 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Hanworth Villa QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 13/11/21 15:00 Spelthorne Sports VS St Panteleimon SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB
L 20/11/21 15:00 Ascot United VS St Panteleimon ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)
L 27/11/21 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Edgware Town QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 04/12/21 15:00 Virginia Water VS St Panteleimon STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)
L 18/12/21 15:00 Windsor VS St Panteleimon STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)
L 08/01/22 15:00 Reading City VS St Panteleimon READING CITY FC
L 15/01/22 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Tadley Calleva QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 22/01/22 15:00 St Panteleimon VS CB Hounslow United QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 29/01/22 15:00 Holyport VS St Panteleimon SUMMERLEAZE PARK
L 05/02/22 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Ascot United QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 19/02/22 15:00 CB Hounslow United VS St Panteleimon GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND
L 26/02/22 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Spelthorne Sports QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 05/03/22 15:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook VS St Panteleimon EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB
L 12/03/22 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Egham Town QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 19/03/22 15:00 North Greenford United VS St Panteleimon BERKELEY FIELDS
L 26/03/22 15:00 St Panteleimon VS Southall QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM
L 16/04/22 15:00 Abbey Rangers VS St Panteleimon ADDLESTONE MOOR
L 18/04/22 11:30 Edgware Town VS St Panteleimon SILVER JUBILEE PARK
L 23/04/22 15:00 Hanworth Villa VS St Panteleimon HANWORTH VILLA FC

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Aalouache, Bilal 2 1 1 2 1
2 Abdollahi, Arash 2 1 1 2
3 Abufalah, Sham 2 1 1 2 1 1
4 Ahmeti, Rezon 1 1
5 Albadri, Ayub 8 6 6 5 3
6 Bouimane, Youssef 5 5
7 briviglieiri, Claudinei 3 3
8 Buraimoh, Yemi 1 1
9 Campbell, Nico 10 3 3 10 9
10 Chukwuemeka, Nwanokwu 8 1 1 1 3 5 1
11 Doukhi, Ahmed 9 6 6 1 1 7 2 1
12 Dunkwu, Ben 3 3
13 Everett, Lewis 8 8 1
14 FRANGESKOU, MICHAEL 8 1 1 1 5 3 1
15 Garnett, Addison 5 1 4 1
16 Gilmaney, Brad 7 1 1 6 1
17 Katsikas, Roberto 10 1 1 3 1 9 1
18 Laughton, Dion 1 1 1
19 Lukulay, Ibrahim 4 2 2
20 Manaj, Donald 3 3
21 Massay, Courtney 8 2 2 1 6 2 1
22 Michaelides, Alexander 7 2 2 4 3 1
23 Mohammadi, Ibadat 1 1
24 Molloy, Javonne 11 2 11 2
25 Molloy, Ryan 6 1 6 3
26 Monti, Guilherme 8 4 3 1 2 1 8 1
27 Mustali, Kevin 10 1 10 1
28 Silcott Brown, Jayden 8 1 1 7 1
29 Tajbakhsh, Noyan 10 3 3 2 10 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 6 4 1 1 19 12 L W W D W W

Fri 06 Aug 21

Venue: West Essex

West Essex

4 - 2

St Panteleimon

Tue 10 Aug 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

1 - 4

St Panteleimon

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 2

Reading City

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

2 - 2

North Greenford United

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

3 - 1

Wokingham & Emmbrook

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

2 - 3

St Panteleimon

Sep 3 2 0 1 10 3 W L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

0 - 5

St Panteleimon

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: MACCABI LONDON SPORTS GROUND

London Lions

2 - 1

St Panteleimon

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

4 - 1

Holyport

Oct 2 1 0 1 5 3 L W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RUNNYMEDE STADIUM

Egham Town

3 - 0

St Panteleimon

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 0

Windsor

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 1 0 19 6 W D W W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 2

Reading City

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

2 - 2

North Greenford United

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

3 - 1

Wokingham & Emmbrook

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

4 - 1

Holyport

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 0

Windsor

Away 6 3 0 3 15 12 L W W W L L

Fri 06 Aug 21

Venue: West Essex

West Essex

4 - 2

St Panteleimon

Tue 10 Aug 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

1 - 4

St Panteleimon

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

2 - 3

St Panteleimon

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

0 - 5

St Panteleimon

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: MACCABI LONDON SPORTS GROUND

London Lions

2 - 1

St Panteleimon

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RUNNYMEDE STADIUM

Egham Town

3 - 0

St Panteleimon

Overall 11 7 1 3 34 18 D W W W L W L W

Fri 06 Aug 21

Venue: West Essex

West Essex

4 - 2

St Panteleimon

Tue 10 Aug 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

1 - 4

St Panteleimon

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 2

Reading City

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

2 - 2

North Greenford United

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

3 - 1

Wokingham & Emmbrook

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

2 - 3

St Panteleimon

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

0 - 5

St Panteleimon

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: MACCABI LONDON SPORTS GROUND

London Lions

2 - 1

St Panteleimon

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

4 - 1

Holyport

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RUNNYMEDE STADIUM

Egham Town

3 - 0

St Panteleimon

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 0

Windsor

Players

Bilal Aalouache

Arash Abdollahi

Sham Abufalah

Rezon Ahmeti

Mishari Al Ashban

Ayub Albadri

Ray Gabriel Borges De Oliveira

Youssef Bouimane

Yemi Buraimoh

Nico Campbell

Daniel Carr

Nwanokwu Chukwuemeka

Ahmed Doukhi

Ben Dunkwu

Lewis Everett

MICHAEL FRANGESKOU

Addison Garnett

Brad Gilmaney

Roberto Katsikas

Elias Katsoloudi

Dion Laughton

Ibrahim Lukulay

Donald Manaj

Courtney Massay

Alexander Michaelides

Costas Mina

Ibadat Mohammadi

Javonne Molloy

Ryan Molloy

Guilherme Monti

Anthony Mozie

Kevin Mustali

Aristotelli Nasai

Pani Photiou

Jayden Silcott Brown

Noyan Tajbakhsh