Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match
1 Abramian, Adrian 2 2
2 Allen, Harry 5 3 2
3 Allport, Tom 8 8
4 Amadu, Basit 3 1 1 1 2
5 Anthony, Ellis 3 2 1
6 Bailey, Leon 3 3
7 Beddall, Stuart 1
8 Braybrooks, Alex 3 3
9 Bruce, Dan 5 2 3
10 Chakib Rogers, Andrew 1 1
11 Debenham, Harry 4 1 1 1 3
12 Dicker, Tristan 6 6
13 Dresh, Dale 7 8 8 6 1
14 Evans, Matt 6 3 3 6
15 Field, Daniel 1 1
16 Griffiths, Louie 1 1
17 Griggs, Daniel 2 3 3 2
18 Grossman, Graeme 1 1
19 Harrison-Green, Miles 1 1
20 James, Liam 2 1 1
21 Kennealy, Archie 5 3 3 2 3
22 Kuveljie, Guarilo 1 1
23 Lake, Sam 6 1 1 6
24 Lesslie, Aidan 4 3 3 3 1
25 Lewis, Daniel 3 3
26 Lippiatt, Fred 2 2
27 Lowe, Alan 3 1 1 2 1
28 Macfarlane, Drew 7 1 1 7
29 Misselbrook, Harry 6 2 2 5 1
30 O'Brien, Dan 1 1
31 Perman, Samuel 4 1 1 4
32 Pooley, Nathan 1 1
33 QUINLIVAN, Joshua 1 1
34 Sills, Oliver 3 2 2 2 1
35 Slade, Harry 2 2
36 Slade, Joe 1 1
37 Smith, Joel 1 1
38 Smith, Tommy 8 8
39 Wilson, Tom 1 1
40 Yallop, James 3 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 0 1 8 8 W L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Vauxhall Road

Apsley Argyle First

3 - 5

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: NORTH HERTS ARENA

Baldock Town Reserves

5 - 3

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sep 4 2 0 2 17 7 W L W L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

5 - 1

Letchworth Garden City Eagles U23

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Tring Town AFC First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

9 - 1

Sarratt Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Hatfield Athletic First

Hatfield Athletic First

2 - 1

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Oct 4 1 0 3 8 9 L L W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

1 - 2

Wheathampstead Wanderers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Pixmore Playing Fields

Letchworth Garden City Eagles U23

3 - 2

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Memorial Hall Playing Fields

Wheathampstead Wanderers First

1 - 3

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Cuffley Seniors Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 0 3 19 10 W L W L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

5 - 1

Letchworth Garden City Eagles U23

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Tring Town AFC First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

9 - 1

Sarratt Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

1 - 2

Wheathampstead Wanderers First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Cuffley Seniors Reserves

Away 5 2 0 3 14 14 W L L L W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Vauxhall Road

Apsley Argyle First

3 - 5

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: NORTH HERTS ARENA

Baldock Town Reserves

5 - 3

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Hatfield Athletic First

Hatfield Athletic First

2 - 1

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Pixmore Playing Fields

Letchworth Garden City Eagles U23

3 - 2

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Memorial Hall Playing Fields

Wheathampstead Wanderers First

1 - 3

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Overall 10 4 0 6 33 24 W L W L L L W L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Vauxhall Road

Apsley Argyle First

3 - 5

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: NORTH HERTS ARENA

Baldock Town Reserves

5 - 3

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

5 - 1

Letchworth Garden City Eagles U23

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Tring Town AFC First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

9 - 1

Sarratt Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Hatfield Athletic First

Hatfield Athletic First

2 - 1

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

1 - 2

Wheathampstead Wanderers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Pixmore Playing Fields

Letchworth Garden City Eagles U23

3 - 2

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Memorial Hall Playing Fields

Wheathampstead Wanderers First

1 - 3

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Queen Street

Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves

2 - 3

Cuffley Seniors Reserves

Players

Adrian Abramian

Samuel Acheampong

Adetola Adeogun

Harry Allen

Tom Allport

Basit Amadu

Ellis Anthony

Prince Arthur

Clement Asante

Charlie Attwood

Leon Bailey

Stuart Beddall

Harry Bonner

Rayan Bouama

Alex Braybrooks

Dan Bruce

Mark Burfoot

Ledley Burhani

Luke Carter

Romain Cassidy

Andrew Chakib Rogers

Conor Chapman

Matthew Chapman

Christos Christofi

Harry Debenham

Hayden Dicker

Tristan Dicker

Dale Dresh

Matt Evans

Graham Fayers

Daniel Field

Hugo Figueiredo

Thomas Gray

Louie Griffiths

Daniel Griggs

Graeme Grossman

Stephen Hall

William Hall

Miles Harrison-Green

Samuel Hutchings

Sam Jacobs

Liam James

Mikkel James

Archie Kennealy

Guarilo Kuveljie

Sam Lake

Aidan Lesslie

Daniel Lewis

Fred Lippiatt

David Longhurst

Joe Longuehaye

Alan Lowe

Drew Macfarlane

Benjamin Manley

Jack Marshall

joseph marshall-jones

Harry Maton

Robbie McNulty

Harry Misselbrook

Lewis Nicholls

Dan O'Brien

Thomas O'Dair

Shamal Patel

Ben Pegg

Gregory Pegg

Kyron Pereira

Daniel Perman

Samuel Perman

Tim Piper

Nathan Pooley

Edwin Power

Joshua QUINLIVAN

Dylan Rose

Mitchell Rose

Bradley Salih

Rajan Sanghera

Savvas John Savva

Oliver Sills

Harry Slade

Joe Slade

Joel Smith

Stuart Smith

Tommy Smith

Daniel Sonner

Oliver Sugarman

Bradley Tannian

George Wainwright

Gary Wallace

Jason Ward

Colin Wilson

Tom Wilson

James Yallop